Eberspächer Puchar Mazur

22 - 26 sie 2018 Giżycko, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Ur
Płeć
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
Pkt
DZ
CH
DZ-9
CH-9
1
POL 2031
Fabian Kocięda
2007
M
OPTI CWM Gdynia
14
6
1
3
2
4
4
8
BFD*
6
7
55.00
1
2
POL 1975
Maja KWIEK
2007
K
WTW Warszawa
1
8
1
17
1
2
6
2
45*
1
23
62.00
1
3
POL 1883
Aleksandra Bobrowska
2007
K
UKS Barnim Goleniów
3
1
2
5
BFD*
1
1
6
4
5
43
71.00
2
4
POL 2007
Alicja Michalewska
2007
K
SSW MOS Iława
31*
24
3
9
11
1
8
13
1
3
5
78.00
3
5
POL 1185
Aleksander Daniszewski
2006
M
UKS NAVIGO Sopot
2
9
6
1
6
5
2
43*
19
18
12
80.00
2
6
POL 1867
Jan Klinicki
2007
M
SSW MOS Iława
1
1
59*
3
19
3
3
41
15
4
21
111.00
3
7
POL 1801
Oskar Wielczyk
2007
M
SSW MOS Iława
4
14
7
7
1
8
26
45*
3
2
42
114.00
4
8
POL 1932
Konrad Wlazłowski
2005
M
YKP Gdynia
24
15
1
2
19
3
6
31
9
17
61*
127.00
5
9
POL 2191
Jan Karnowski
2006
M
KS Spójnia Warszawa
10
13
55
2
5
2
2
9
BFD*
23
6
127.00
6
10
POL 2138
Max Berliński
2006
M
YKP Gdynia
25
19
5
16
4
7
6
DSQ*
8
29
9
128.00
7
11
POL 1716
Bartłomiej Heksel
2004
M
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
11
22
23
6
27
9
10
3
BFD*
15
4
130.00
8
12
POL 2078
Stanisław Ługowski
2008
M
WTW Warszawa
3
18
7
22
DPI
(13)
27
24
7
5
DSQ*
1
130.60
9
13
POL 333
Michał Kornik Skawiński
2007
M
KS Spójnia Warszawa
4
2
2
52*
7
42
4
20
28
8
18
135.00
10
14
POL 2102
Krzysztof Maksymowicz
2008
M
KS Spójnia Warszawa
5
6
2
40*
DPI
(12)
15
2
40
17
33
3
138.60
11
15
POL 1750
Filip Nosol
2007
M
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
3
4
4
11
BFD*
14
16
4
2
40
47
145.00
12
16
POL 1802
Piotr Trella
2008
M
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
2
3
17
15
DPI
(8)
18
7
47
12
58*
13
145.60
13
17
POL 2118
Maciej Maćkowiak
2007
M
YKP Gdynia
2
13
12
7
7
4
3
58*
36
46
26
156.00
14
18
POL 2057
Natalia Kilar
2005
K
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
8
12
18
27
12
2
13
32
10
24
39*
158.00
4
19
POL 1780
Szymon Kolka
2008
M
YKP Gdynia
8
1
22
10
5
38*
18
19
35
35
8
161.00
15
20
POL 1669
Natalia Chojnowska
2007
K
SSW MOS Iława
9
37*
3
4
20
13
19
22
29
32
20
171.00
5
21
POL 1364
Jan Fuk
2006
M
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
5
44*
18
6
25
21
31
11
20
16
19
172.00
16
22
POL 4112
Jan Zamojski
2006
M
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
20
7
3
8
6
17
1
62
BFD*
19
31
174.00
17
23
POL 2200
Kaja Śledzińska
2007
K
KS Spójnia Warszawa
20
17
23
12
BFD*
11
31
23
6
38
2
183.00
6
24
POL 966
Lena Cituk
2007
K
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
1
12
21
19
1
20
1
37
BFD*
9
66
187.00
7
25
POL 1829
Stanisław Wojda
2006
M
JKW Poznań
8
24
31*
24
16
5
7
24
26
25
30
189.00
18
26
POL 1861
Sebastian Kaczanowski
2004
M
UKS OPTI ODRA Wrocław
11
8
22
44*
2
10
24
42
11
28
36
194.00
19
27
POL 1917
Filip Marjański
2007
M
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
7
46
10
5
17
28
29
1
18
64*
37
198.00
20
28
POL 444
Aleksandra Zybert
2007
K
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski
44
66*
11
12
15
14
5
15
48
14
28
206.00
8
29
POL 1644
Nina Janowicz
2006
K
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
23
17
25
39
29
50*
10
10
30
12
15
210.00
9
30
POL 1424
Jakub Wegiera
2006
M
UKS FIR Warszawa
7
20
19
27
BFD*
42
19
12
7
30
29
212.00
21
31
POL 1451
Witold Onisk
2006
M
UKS FIR Warszawa
30
16
22
4
14
10
3
67*
50
11
53
213.00
22
32
POL 2034
Natasha Anolik
2006
K
OPTI CWM Gdynia
20
51
16
UFD*
8
5
14
39
24
7
32
216.00
10
33
POL 1940
Filip Bil
2009
M
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
17
8
34
6
10
34
33
30
51*
37
11
220.00
23
1
34
POL 2121
Joanna Michalska
2007
K
UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA
22
10
7
10
DPI
(8)
23
4
38
BFD*
36
64
225.60
11
35
POL 1278
Adam Cwojdziński
2006
M
ŻMKS-Poznań
18
9
29
19
3
32
19
33
34
39
46*
235.00
24
36
POL 2270
Piotr Kosowski
2008
M
YKP Gdynia
18
21
21
14
18
21
15
57*
33
48
27
236.00
25
37
POL 1888
Joanna Dyja
2005
K
WTW Warszawa
26
25
9
14
42
3
10
27
BFD*
22
59
237.00
12
38
POL 1798
Hanna Ługowska
2005
K
WTW Warszawa
6
11
13
29
25
6
50
18
32
47
62*
237.00
13
39
POL 1359
Michał Jankowski
2005
M
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
16
42
25
8
3
16
44
64*
13
42
33
242.00
26
40
POL 1229
Zofia Pospieszna
2007
K
AZS Poznań
12
4
16
23
DSQ*
6
26
29
42
31
54
243.00
14
41
POL 1226
Teresa Masztalerz
2006
K
TKŻ Toruń
19
11
8
13
33
61*
48
34
23
41
14
244.00
15
42
POL 1306
Igor Gruszczyński
2007
M
UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA
23
34
32
50*
10
15
5
49
41
27
16
252.00
27
43
POL 5
ANNA CHOMONT
2005
K
UKS Barnim Goleniów
13
9
10
13
BFD*
10
18
28
47
43
65
256.00
16
44
POL 2077
Bolesław Nesterowicz
2006
M
POWIATOWY MIĘDZYSZKOLNY OŚRODEK SPORTOWY W PISZU
18
35
12
17
18
36
11
46
25
50*
38
256.00
28
45
POL 921
Marta Chomik
2005
K
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
33
52
4
3
4
56
17
51
14
62*
24
258.00
17
46
POL 1368
Klara Matysik
2005
K
YKP Kraków
4
30
9
16
49
7
38
14
46
45
52*
258.00
18
47
POL 941
Maciej Dudek
2008
M
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
10
3
5
11
48
62
27
5
BFD*
49
40
260.00
29
48
POL 1943
Wiktor Łasak
2006
M
OPTI CWM Gdynia
17
15
17
9
34
32
15
35
BFD*
61
25
260.00
30
49
POL 11943
Filip Rostek
2006
M
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
56
25
10
21
12
43
40
25
21
59*
17
270.00
31
50
POL 2043
Lila Sochaj
2007
K
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
53
18
25
13
7
20
11
66
31
34
68*
278.00
19
51
POL 1089
Jan Kisielewicz
2006
M
WKŻ Wolsztyn
28
38
15
4
DPI
(4)
40
59*
36
27
26
58
279.60
32
52
POL 1329
Gita Van Der Voort
2007
K
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
32
40
9
10
21
8
32
21
54
55
60*
282.00
20
53
POL 1234
Igor Wierzbowski
2007
M
KS "Omega" Kraków
14
36
6
1
DPI
(3)
1
20
71
BFD*
56
DNF
284.60
33
54
POL 396
Paweł Romanowicz
2005
M
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
BFD*
51
13
18
28
19
12
53
16
44
34
288.00
34
55
POL 959
Maciej Placzke
2006
M
UKS FIR Warszawa
6
2
30
BFD*
20
8
9
44
52
63
56
290.00
35
56
POL 1728
Jan Kamieński
2006
M
JKW Poznań
16
22
14
42
DPI
(29)
13
13
65*
37
53
49
291.60
36
57
POL 2723
Jakub Szczepański
2006
M
LKS CHARZYKOWY
30
5
35
42
20
39
22
61*
38
20
45
296.00
37
58
POL 111
Jakub Lipowski
2007
M
KN Lider Kraków
14
11
52
25
DPI
(11)
31
51
63*
53
10
44
305.60
38
59
POL 2042
Tymon Sochaj
2007
M
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
29
29
13
2
40
30
35
48
40
65*
41
307.00
39
60
POL 2016
Malina Pietrzak
2007
K
WTW Warszawa
UFD*
12
27
35
9
54
12
16
43
57
50
315.00
21
61
POL 1561
Krzysztof Ołowiak
2008
M
YKP Gdynia
37
10
43
21
16
24
44
59*
49
21
51
316.00
40
62
POL 1941
Eliza Kołtak
2005
K
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
22
15
18
21
DPI
(26)
21
42
52
44
68*
55
319.60
22
63
POL 1887
Mikołaj Strupiński
2008
M
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
27
57
UFD*
33
2
14
16
26
BFD
67
10
325.00
41
64
POL 1862
Zuzanna Zielińska
2006
K
YKP Gdynia
25
62
33
23
22
7
29
70*
39
51
35
326.00
23
65
POL 1871
Wojciech Stefaniak
2006
M
ŻMKS-Poznań
38
20
15
22
22
35
9
60
BFD*
54
57
332.00
42
66
POL 2141
Natalia Ziółkowska
2007
K
YKP Gdynia
51
66
8
15
9
6
30
17
BFD*
66
67
335.00
24
67
POL 2120
Michał Karnacewicz
2007
M
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
34
2
43
18
BFD*
30
23
54
BFD
13
48
338.00
43
68
POL 1288
Piotr Muchlado
2008
M
OPTI CWM Gdynia
6
17
30
UFD*
41
13
9
55
55
52
70
348.00
44
69
POL 246
Wiktoria Grima
2005
K
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
35
26
4
31
37
UFD*
18
50
BFD
60
22
356.00
25
70
POL 2157
Gabriela Fajdasz
2007
K
KS Spójnia Warszawa
11
18
39
31
49
24
7
56
56
DNS*
DNF
364.00
26
71
POL 2555
Jan Sawicki
2008
M
JKW Poznań
33
5
26
19
17
48
68
68
22
69*
63
369.00
45
72
POL 1596
Zuzanna Tomaszewska
2006
K
UKS NAVIGO Sopot
26
21
54
8
31
38
21
69
57
DSQ*
69
394.00
27
73
POL 12971
Maciej Szawkowski
2008
M
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
64
5
5
UFD*
31
15
36
7
4
-
-
167.00
46
74
POL 1853
Kinga Furmanek
2007
K
SSW MOS Iława
28
31
33
38*
11
28
25
11
2
-
-
169.00
28
75
POL 2040
Zofia Kucharska
2006
K
YKP Gdynia
27
43
23
17
29
47*
14
3
22
-
-
178.00
29
76
POL 709
Jakub Kuraś
2007
M
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
31
33
12
36
46*
22
28
8
10
-
-
180.00
47
77
POL 2008
Maciej Kasprzak
2008
M
SSW MOS Iława
22
52*
37
34
48
4
28
14
3
-
-
190.00
48
78
POL 2151
Jan Rohde
2008
M
SSW MOS Iława
23
69*
31
16
6
53
37
17
14
-
-
197.00
49
79
POL 1964
Piotr Hofman
2003
M
KW Garland LOK Gliwice
30
3
40
25
59*
17
43
36
5
-
-
199.00
50
80
POL 1833
Szymon Małachowski
2006
M
UKŻ 7 Białystok
38
40
42*
31
23
25
28
5
16
-
-
206.00
51
81
POL 71
Antoni Kasprzyk
2003
M
KN Lider Kraków
41
35
48*
12
DPI
(19)
20
39
31
8
-
-
208.60
52
82
POL 229
Ignacy Pospieszny
2009
M
AZS Poznań
17
53
52
43
13
12
63*
2
19
-
-
211.00
53
2
83
POL 920
Lena Gaweł
2008
K
AZS Poznań
12
68*
14
5
30
63
61
1
28
-
-
214.00
30
84
POL 1970
Aleksander Kosowski
2006
M
YKP Gdynia
29
24
65*
35
15
33
29
19
31
-
-
215.00
54
85
POL 1925
Alicja Wróblewska
2007
K
YKP Gdynia
46
43
36
36
23
17
53*
10
9
-
-
220.00
31
86
POL 2005
Michał Kuczmarski
2006
M
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
49
32
24
55*
15
29
39
27
6
-
-
221.00
55
87
POL 1224
Piotr Jakubowski
2006
M
ŻMKS-Poznań
26
26
42*
30
41
39
22
22
18
-
-
224.00
56
88
POL 2010
Jakub Gil
2006
M
TKŻ Toruń
19
60*
32
44
30
36
43
4
17
-
-
225.00
57
89
POL 1665
Mateusz Kluczka
2006
M
YKP Gdynia
63*
33
58
20
26
35
16
12
25
-
-
225.00
58
90
POL 1084
Julia Maziarz
2006
K
KS Energetyk
16
41
47*
26
39
34
39
16
15
-
-
226.00
32
91
POL 1201
Krzysztof Ciborowski
2007
M
WTW Warszawa
21
30
20
29
42
22
34
BFD*
29
-
-
227.00
59
92
POL 2114
Tymon Wiatrowski
2006
M
CHKŻ Chojnice
36
37
28
51*
14
19
21
43
30
-
-
228.00
60
93
POL 2117
Alicja Tutkowska
2007
K
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
7
BFD*
35
1
BFD
26
14
BFD
1
-
-
230.00
33
94
POL 1439
Szymon Wójcik
2005
M
WKŻ Wolsztyn
15
34
11
46
DNE
49*
20
24
7
-
-
230.00
61
95
POL 932
Jakub Rusiniak
2007
M
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
13
63*
20
28
38
28
31
25
48
-
-
231.00
62
96
POL 2069
Bartłomiej Wrzosek
2007
M
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
31
14
15
56*
32
41
32
20
46
-
-
231.00
63
97
POL 2158
Weronika Przeździecka
2008
K
KS Spójnia Warszawa
9
22
51*
42
24
32
45
9
49
-
-
232.00
34
98
POL 1050
Szymon Rossa
2006
M
ŻMKS-Poznań
37
29
57*
47
13
27
34
6
50
-
-
243.00
64
99
POL 739
Daniel Śmiałowski
2007
M
ŻMKS-Poznań
25
56*
30
30
9
44
33
30
43
-
-
244.00
65
100
POL 1671
Hanna Rogowska
2008
K
TKŻ Toruń
35
58*
51
32
21
9
38
35
24
-
-
245.00
35
101
POL 1523
Olga Wietek
2008
K
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
10
BFD*
38
9
BFD
18
15
BFD
12
-
-
248.00
36
102
POL 1017
Filip Nowosad
2008
M
KN Lider Kraków
12
57*
38
40
27
24
50
15
42
-
-
248.00
66
103
POL 1784
Jan Pifczyk
2005
M
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
58*
16
56
41
55
36
12
23
11
-
-
250.00
67
104
POL 1396
Mateusz Gąsiorowski
2007
M
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
24
28
19
61*
17
11
54
46
55
-
-
254.00
68
105
POL 1001
Wit Dmuchowski
2009
M
SSW MOS Iława
41
30
31
61*
21
18
23
54
37
-
-
255.00
69
3
106
POL 1555
Blanka Bobula
2007
K
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
15
49
64*
41
DPI
(41)
11
51
18
26
-
-
255.60
37
107
POL 2139
Paweł Piankowski
2006
M
YKP Gdynia
53*
50
47
26
31
27
36
21
23
-
-
261.00
70
108
POL 133
Wojtek Wójcik
2008
M
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
39
38
39
34
5
58
36
BFD*
13
-
-
262.00
71
109
POL 243
Zofia Gołębiowska
2006
K
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
50
58
11
54
BFD*
12
13
33
32
-
-
263.00
38
110
POL 1965
Karol Rusin
2006
M
KW Garland LOK Gliwice
43
4
62*
33
33
16
56
34
45
-
-
264.00
72
111
POL 1800
Jakub Kosowski
2007
M
UKS FIR Warszawa
52
14
37
18
BFD*
26
37
44
47
-
-
275.00
73
112
POL 1270
Weronika Maciejczuk
2006
K
UKŻ 7 Białystok
29
54
26
51
22
22
63*
41
33
-
-
278.00
39
113
POL 1880
Mikołaj Bujalski
2006
M
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
44
32
41
58*
32
23
45
42
20
-
-
279.00
74
114
POL 2918
Piotr Rodzewicz
2006
M
UKS NAVIGO Sopot
38
47
48
7
36
49*
30
40
34
-
-
280.00
75
115
POL 2124
Agata Koropecka
2009
K
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
9
6
61
49
26
54
24
52
65*
-
-
281.00
40
1
116
POL 2037
Paweł Łoboda
2008
M
OPTI CWM Gdynia
52*
35
27
52
44
23
38
28
36
-
-
283.00
76
117
POL 1585
Mateusz Grabowski
2005
M
LKS CHARZYKOWY
48
7
55
30
18
58
55
13
60*
-
-
284.00
77
118
POL 825
Jan Wiśniewski
2007
M
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
54
44
32
37
14
46
56*
32
27
-
-
286.00
78
119
POL 2212
Mateusz Graczyk
2008
M
CSW "Opty" Ustka
60
21
26
UFD*
28
30
25
48
57
-
-
295.00
79
120
POL 1482
Roch Dmuchowski
2006
M
SSW MOS Iława
37
45
43
UFD*
47
16
8
38
64
-
-
298.00
80
121
POL 400
ANNA GĄSIOREK
2007
K
PKM LOK Poznań
15
45
51
40
65*
12
23
50
63
-
-
299.00
41
122
POL 1891
Kacper Warywoda
2005
M
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
35
28
33
37
28
64
20
BFD*
54
-
-
299.00
81
123
POL 1254
Franciszek Thomas
2006
M
UKS NAVIGO Sopot
36
42
47
UFD*
10
UFD
27
26
39
-
-
300.00
82
124
POL 910
Wojciech Jankowski
2006
M
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
39
27
6
53
BFD*
43
11
BFD
52
-
-
304.00
83
125
POL 991
Marta Gajdzińska
2010
K
AZS Poznań
21
50
8
46
40
44
58
37
68*
-
-
304.00
42
2
126
POL 1599
Anastazja Pastuszka
2006
K
POWIATOWY MIĘDZYSZKOLNY OŚRODEK SPORTOWY W PISZU
36
19
39
24
50
50
17
DNC*
DNC
-
-
308.00
43
127
POL 3002
Maria Retecka
2005
K
UKS NAVIGO Sopot
56
26
36
44
36
40
32
39
62*
-
-
309.00
44
128
POL 1852
Igor Tomczyk
2005
M
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
34
10
BFD*
38
BFD
37
5
BFD
40
-
-
310.00
84
129
POL 18
Borys Podumis
2007
M
UKS NAVIGO Sopot
40
23
60
14
BFD*
51
49
29
44
-
-
310.00
85
130
POL 222
Wiktoria Harnasz
2004
K
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
55
38
20
20
38
37
49
53
58*
-
-
310.00
45
131
POL 2147
Kacper Kulawiak
2005
M
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
19
19
49
22
BFD*
67
21
BFD
41
-
-
311.00
86
132
POL 1548
Andrzej Thomas
2006
M
UKS NAVIGO Sopot
27
41
14
20
37
60
62
BFD*
51
-
-
312.00
87
133
POL 1403
Kacper Kibiersza
2008
M
UKS NAVIGO Sopot
34
42
56
57*
38
48
17
56
21
-
-
312.00
88
134
POL 1151
Mikołaj Mataczyński
2008
M
AZS Poznań
47
27
49
UFD*
39
31
43
47
35
-
-
318.00
89
135
POL 943
Bartosz Bilicki
2007
M
SSW MOS Iława
47
32
29
43
35
62*
46
51
38
-
-
321.00
90
136
POL 2104
Maksymilian Luto
2008
M
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
46
23
21
60
35
34
59
45
69*
-
-
323.00
91
137
POL 1721
Franciszek Siwek
2007
M
KS Spójnia Warszawa
41
52
46
11
44
39
22
DNC*
DNC
-
-
328.00
92
138
POL 1657
Zofia Szcześniak
2006
K
KS Zjednoczeni Bydgoszcz
13
31
34
57
45
35
65*
55
59
-
-
329.00
46
139
POL 1071
Adam Ciemiński
2004
M
CHKŻ Chojnice
48
46
41
62*
61
19
8
49
61
-
-
333.00
93
140
POL 976
Kuba Szafarczyk
2005
M
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
55
27
62*
39
16
38
48
57
56
-
-
336.00
94
141
POL 1489
Paweł Koliński
2005
M
LKS CHARZYKOWY
59
28
27
26
37
56
51
BFD*
53
-
-
337.00
95
142
POL 1420
Kacper Michalski
2008
M
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
5
20
56
15
BFD*
62
42
BFD
66
-
-
339.00
96
143
POL 2096
Liwia Liszkiewicz
2007
K
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski
BFD*
29
16
23
BFD
63
26
BFD
67
-
-
370.00
47
144
POL 1672
Kacper Barszczyk
2007
M
UKS NAVIGO Sopot
45
34
36
33
56*
51
41
8
5
-
-
253.00
97
145
POL 1472
Igor Kawałko
2007
M
OPTI CWM Gdynia
BFD*
56
24
65
BFD
9
25
3
1
-
-
256.00
98
146
POL 1525
Józef Krasowski
2009
M
AZS UW Warszawa
39
37
60
28
DPI*
(67)
45
30
18
10
-
-
267.00
99
4
147
POL 1775
Wiktor Mois
2005
M
UKS NAVIGO Sopot
BFD*
13
46
49
44
51
35
1
34
-
-
273.00
100
148
POL 2022
Iwo Dudek
2009
M
YKP Gdynia
65*
41
34
46
52
DPI
(25)
48
7
23
-
-
283.30
101
5
149
POL 2048
Igor Mirowski
2006
M
AZS UW Warszawa
61*
39
44
53
34
47
52
16
2
-
-
287.00
102
150
POL 2110
Konrad Kunc
2006
M
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
54
36
28
32
33
55
57*
21
28
-
-
287.00
103
151
POL 2108
Julia Wróblewska
2006
K
YKP Gdynia
45
7
41
UFD*
51
64
37
14
35
-
-
294.00
48
152
POL 1823
Gustaw Zalewski
2007
M
TKŻ Toruń
42
60
DNF*
37
45
56
50
4
3
-
-
297.00
104
153
POL 980
Igor Mazurkiewicz
2008
M
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
65*
56
45
63
39
31
34
29
8
-
-
305.00
105
154
POL 1283
Alan Kurzawa
2008
M
ŻMKS-Poznań
49
53
58
60*
23
49
47
9
20
-
-
308.00
106
155
POL 1241
Konstantyn Podwojski
2005
M
KW Garland LOK Gliwice
53
48
44
56
60*
43
33
15
17
-
-
309.00
107
156
POL 445
Antonina Kiełbik
2007
K
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski
49
16
40
45
36
52
57*
31
40
-
-
309.00
49
157
POL 446
Aleksandra Wrońska
2007
K
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski
32
50
61
57
BFD*
50
45
6
12
-
-
313.00
50
158
POL 1137
Marianna Gębicka
2006
K
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
42
36
53
32
43
61*
54
24
29
-
-
313.00
51
159
POL 2051
Oliwier Rubinkowski
2004
M
KW Garland LOK Gliwice
63
63
17
34
57
26
67*
25
30
-
-
315.00
108
160
POL 440
Michał Kluchciński
2006
M
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski
21
48
42
52
25
55*
49
35
49
-
-
321.00
109
161
POL 1897
Michał Trafalski
2007
M
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
60
46
45
45
27
46
64*
12
42
-
-
323.00
110
162
POL 1086
Jan Zaporowski
2006
M
KS Energetyk
57
40
53
48
56
41
62*
28
7
-
-
330.00
111
163
POL 1221
Julia Padzik
2009
K
OPTI CWM Gdynia
60
31
61
45
69*
46
40
20
27
-
-
330.00
52
3
164
POL 443
Dominika Godlewska
2007
K
Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski
28
62*
55
48
35
55
40
34
37
-
-
332.00
53
165
POL 12
Aleksander Paczos
2008
M
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
47
53
38
43
58*
57
53
38
6
-
-
335.00
112
166
POL 2135
Tymon Kosobucki
2007
M
YKP Gdynia
54
58
19
28
BFD*
33
57
UFD
13
-
-
335.00
113
167
POL 1246
Hanna Gębicka
2008
K
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
45
64
67*
39
34
44
58
33