22 - 26 sie 2018

Eberspächer Puchar Mazur

Giżycko, Polska
Wyniki Podział na grupy
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Ur Klub Opłacono Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 1137 Marianna Gębicka 2006 MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
Tak
14.08.2018, 11:09
2 POL POL 825 Jan Wiśniewski 2007 MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
Tak
14.08.2018, 11:09
3 POL POL 2005 Michał Kuczmarski 2006 MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
Tak
14.08.2018, 11:09
4 POL POL 1246 Hanna Gębicka 2008 MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
Tak
14.08.2018, 11:09
5 POL POL 1813 Rozalia Rozum 2008 MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
Tak
14.08.2018, 11:09
6 POL POL 1224 Piotr Jakubowski 2006 ŻMKS-Poznań
Tak
14.08.2018, 11:23
7 POL POL 1050 Szymon Rossa 2006 ŻMKS-Poznań
Tak
14.08.2018, 11:23
8 POL POL 1871 Wojciech Stefaniak 2006 ŻMKS-Poznań
Tak
14.08.2018, 11:23
9 POL POL 739 Daniel Śmiałowski 2007 ŻMKS-Poznań
Tak
14.08.2018, 11:23
10 POL POL 1278 Adam Cwojdziński 2006 ŻMKS-Poznań
Tak
14.08.2018, 11:23
11 POL POL 1739 Adrian Josh Kurzawa 2006 ŻMKS-Poznań
Tak
14.08.2018, 11:23
12 POL POL 1270 Weronika Maciejczuk 2006 UKŻ 7 Białystok
Tak
14.08.2018, 12:22
13 POL POL 1029 Hubert Baranowski 2004 UKŻ 7 Białystok
Tak
14.08.2018, 12:22
14 POL POL 1833 Szymon Małachowski 2006 UKŻ 7 Białystok
Tak
14.08.2018, 12:22
15 POL POL 1801 Oskar Wielczyk 2007 SSW MOS Iława
Tak
14.08.2018, 13:56
16 POL POL 1669 Natalia Chojnowska 2007 SSW MOS Iława
Tak
14.08.2018, 13:56
17 POL POL 2008 Maciej Kasprzak 2008 SSW MOS Iława
Tak
14.08.2018, 13:56
18 POL POL 1853 Kinga Furmanek 2007 SSW MOS Iława
Tak
14.08.2018, 13:56
19 POL POL 2007 Alicja Michalewska 2007 SSW MOS Iława
Tak
14.08.2018, 13:56
20 POL POL 1001 Wit Dmuchowski 2009 SSW MOS Iława
Tak
14.08.2018, 13:56
21 POL POL 1867 Jan Klinicki 2007 SSW MOS Iława
Tak
14.08.2018, 13:56
22 POL POL 1482 Roch Dmuchowski 2006 SSW MOS Iława
Tak
14.08.2018, 13:56
23 POL POL 1185 Aleksander Daniszewski 2006 UKS NAVIGO Sopot
Tak
14.08.2018, 15:27
24 POL POL 2918 Piotr Rodzewicz 2006 UKS NAVIGO Sopot
Tak
14.08.2018, 15:27
25 POL POL 1403 Kacper Kibiersza 2008 UKS NAVIGO Sopot
Tak
14.08.2018, 15:27
26 POL POL 1596 Zuzanna Tomaszewska 2006 UKS NAVIGO Sopot
Tak
14.08.2018, 15:27
27 POL POL 3002 Maria Retecka 2005 UKS NAVIGO Sopot
Tak
14.08.2018, 15:27
28 POL POL 1548 Andrzej Thomas 2006 UKS NAVIGO Sopot
Tak
14.08.2018, 15:27
29 POL POL 1254 Franciszek Thomas 2006 UKS NAVIGO Sopot
Tak
14.08.2018, 15:27
30 POL POL 1840 Patryk Gobiec 2005 UKŻ Michałowo
Tak
14.08.2018, 15:35
31 POL POL 1836 Wiktoria Gobiec 2004 UKŻ Michałowo
Tak
14.08.2018, 15:35
32 POL POL 1775 Wiktor Mois 2005 UKS NAVIGO Sopot
Tak
14.08.2018, 16:23
33 POL POL 1861 Sebastian Kaczanowski 2004 UKS OPTI ODRA Wrocław
Tak
14.08.2018, 17:09
34 POL POL 2138 Max Berliński 2006 YKP Gdynia
Tak
14.08.2018, 17:46
35 POL POL 2022 Iwo Dudek 2009 YKP Gdynia
Tak
14.08.2018, 17:46
36 POL POL 1665 Mateusz Kluczka 2006 YKP Gdynia
Tak
14.08.2018, 17:46
37 POL POL 1780 Szymon Kolka 2008 YKP Gdynia
Tak
14.08.2018, 17:46
38 POL POL 2135 Tymon Kosobucki 2007 YKP Gdynia
Tak
14.08.2018, 17:46
39 POL POL 2270 Piotr Kosowski 2008 YKP Gdynia
Tak
14.08.2018, 17:46
40 POL POL 2040 Zofia Kucharska 2006 YKP Gdynia
Tak
14.08.2018, 17:46
41 POL POL 2118 Maciej Maćkowiak 2007 YKP Gdynia
Tak
14.08.2018, 17:46
42 POL POL 2139 Paweł Piankowski 2006 YKP Gdynia
Tak
14.08.2018, 17:46
43 POL POL 1932 Konrad Wlazłowski 2005 YKP Gdynia
Tak
14.08.2018, 17:46
44 POL POL 1925 Alicja Wróblewska 2007 YKP Gdynia
Tak
14.08.2018, 17:46
45 POL POL 2108 Julia Wróblewska 2006 YKP Gdynia
Tak
14.08.2018, 17:46
46 POL POL 9 Aleksandra Zastawna 2006 YKP Gdynia
Tak
14.08.2018, 17:46
47 POL POL 1862 Zuzanna Zielińska 2006 YKP Gdynia
Tak
14.08.2018, 17:46
48 POL POL 2141 Natalia Ziółkowska 2007 YKP Gdynia
Tak
14.08.2018, 17:46
49 POL POL 1823 Gustaw Zalewski 2007 TKŻ Toruń
Tak
14.08.2018, 18:27
50 POL POL 1671 Hanna Rogowska 2008 TKŻ Toruń
Tak
14.08.2018, 18:27
51 POL POL 2010 Jakub Gil 2006 TKŻ Toruń
Tak
14.08.2018, 18:27
52 POL POL 1226 Teresa Masztalerz 2006 TKŻ Toruń
Tak
14.08.2018, 18:27
53 POL POL 959 Maciej Placzke 2006 UKS FIR Warszawa
Tak
14.08.2018, 19:14
54 POL POL 1800 Jakub Kosowski 2007 UKS FIR Warszawa
Tak
14.08.2018, 19:14
55 POL POL 1422 Krzysztof Junczyk 2008 UKS FIR Warszawa
Tak
14.08.2018, 19:14
56 POL POL 1424 Jakub Wegiera 2006 UKS FIR Warszawa
Tak
14.08.2018, 19:14
57 POL POL 1451 Witold Onisk 2006 UKS FIR Warszawa
Tak
14.08.2018, 19:14
58 POL POL 2117 Alicja Tutkowska 2007 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
Tak
14.08.2018, 19:51
59 POL POL 1883 Aleksandra Bobrowska 2007 UKS Barnim Goleniów
Tak
14.08.2018, 20:10
60 POL POL 2555 Jan Sawicki 2008 JKW Poznań
Tak
14.08.2018, 20:45
61 POL POL 1829 Stanisław Wojda 2006 JKW Poznań
Tak
14.08.2018, 20:48
62 POL POL 1728 Jan Kamieński 2006 JKW Poznań
Tak
14.08.2018, 20:52
63 POL POL 1940 Filip Bil 2009 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
Tak
14.08.2018, 21:31
64 POL POL 1234 Igor Wierzbowski 2007 KS "Omega" Kraków
Tak
14.08.2018, 21:36
65 POL POL 1396 Mateusz Gąsiorowski 2007 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
Tak
14.08.2018, 21:44
66 POL POL 2057 Natalia Kilar 2005 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
Tak
14.08.2018, 21:48
67 POL POL 2124 Agata Koropecka 2009 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
Tak
14.08.2018, 21:50
68 POL POL 2110 Konrad Kunc 2006 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
Tak
14.08.2018, 21:56
69 POL POL 12971 Maciej Szawkowski 2008 KS "Baza" Mrągowo
Tak
14.08.2018, 21:58
70 POL POL 1296 Antoni Kuźmiński 2006 KS "Baza" Mrągowo
Tak
14.08.2018, 21:58
71 POL POL 1897 Michał Trafalski 2007 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
Tak
14.08.2018, 22:00
72 POL POL 1523 Olga Wietek 2008 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
Tak
14.08.2018, 22:06
73 POL POL 1657 Zofia Szcześniak 2006 KS Zjednoczeni Bydgoszcz
Tak
15.08.2018, 05:47
74 POL POL 71 Antoni Kasprzyk 2003 KN Lider Kraków
Tak
15.08.2018, 12:15
75 POL POL 111 Jakub Lipowski 2007 KN Lider Kraków
Tak
15.08.2018, 12:15
76 POL POL 1852 Igor Tomczyk 2005 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
Tak
15.08.2018, 12:24
77 POL POL 1784 Jan Pifczyk 2005 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
Tak
15.08.2018, 12:24
78 POL POL 133 Wojtek Wójcik 2008 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
Tak
15.08.2018, 12:24
79 POL POL 246 Wiktoria Grima 2005 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
Tak
15.08.2018, 12:24
80 POL POL 4112 Jan Zamojski 2006 UKS "Żeglarz" Wrocław
Tak
15.08.2018, 13:54
81 POL POL 396 Paweł Romanowicz 2005 UKS "Żeglarz" Wrocław
Tak
15.08.2018, 13:54
82 POL POL 1750 Filip Nosol 2007 UKS "Żeglarz" Wrocław
Tak
15.08.2018, 13:54
83 POL POL 1493 Marta Sochacka 2008 UKS "Żeglarz" Wrocław
Tak
15.08.2018, 13:54
84 POL POL 397 Ida Kozło 2006 UKS "Żeglarz" Wrocław
Tak
15.08.2018, 13:54
85 POL POL 1491 Mateusz Tokarski 2008 UKS "Żeglarz" Wrocław
Tak
15.08.2018, 13:54
86 POL POL 2157 Gabriela Fajdasz 2007 KS Spójnia Warszawa
Tak
15.08.2018, 17:25
87 POL POL 1244 Aleksander Główka 2007 KS Spójnia Warszawa
Tak
15.08.2018, 17:25
88 POL POL 1334 Kacper Hodun 2005 KS Spójnia Warszawa
Tak
15.08.2018, 17:25
89 POL POL 2191 Jan Karnowski 2006 KS Spójnia Warszawa
Tak
15.08.2018, 17:25
90 POL POL 2158 Weronika Przeździecka 2008 KS Spójnia Warszawa
Tak
15.08.2018, 17:25
91 POL POL 2102 Krzysztof Maksymowicz 2008 KS Spójnia Warszawa
Tak
15.08.2018, 17:25
92 POL POL 1721 Franciszek Siwek 2007 KS Spójnia Warszawa
Tak
15.08.2018, 17:25
93 POL POL 333 Michał Kornik Skawiński 2007 KS Spójnia Warszawa
Tak
15.08.2018, 17:25
94 POL POL 2200 Kaja Śledzińska 2007 KS Spójnia Warszawa
Tak
15.08.2018, 17:25
95 POL POL 2121 Joanna Michalska 2007 UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA
Tak
15.08.2018, 19:59
96 POL POL 1585 Mateusz Grabowski 2005 LKS CHARZYKOWY
Tak
15.08.2018, 20:12
97 POL POL 1489 Paweł Koliński 2005 LKS CHARZYKOWY
Tak
15.08.2018, 20:12
98 POL POL 2723 Jakub Szczepański 2006 LKS CHARZYKOWY
Tak
15.08.2018, 20:12
99 POL POL 1644 Nina Janowicz 2006 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Tak
15.08.2018, 22:56
100 POL POL 1917 Filip Marjański 2007 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Tak
15.08.2018, 22:56
101 POL POL 2042 Tymon Sochaj 2007 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Tak
15.08.2018, 22:56
102 POL POL 2043 Lila Sochaj 2007 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Tak
15.08.2018, 22:56
103 POL POL 1359 Michał Jankowski 2005 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Tak
15.08.2018, 22:56
104 POL POL 1229 Zofia Pospieszna 2007 AZS Poznań
Tak
15.08.2018, 23:34
105 POL POL 1228 Olga Kanikowska 2007 AZS Poznań
Nie
15.08.2018, 23:34
106 POL POL 1230 Alicja Koczorowska 2007 AZS Poznań
Nie
15.08.2018, 23:34
107 POL POL 1151 Mikołaj Mataczyński 2008 AZS Poznań
Tak
15.08.2018, 23:34
108 POL POL 991 Marta Gajdzińska 2010 AZS Poznań
Tak
15.08.2018, 23:34
109 POL POL 920 Lena Gaweł 2008 AZS Poznań
Tak
15.08.2018, 23:34
110 POL POL 390 Matylda Młodzianowska 2008 AZS Poznań
Nie
15.08.2018, 23:34
111 POL POL 229 Ignacy Pospieszny 2009 AZS Poznań
Tak
15.08.2018, 23:34
112 POL POL 1084 Julia Maziarz 2006 KS Energetyk
Tak
16.08.2018, 08:07
113 POL POL 1086 Jan Zaporowski 2006 KS Energetyk
Tak
16.08.2018, 08:07
114 POL POL 1241 Konstantyn Podwojski 2005 KW Garland LOK Gliwice
Tak
16.08.2018, 08:10
115 POL POL 1716 Bartłomiej Heksel 2004 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
Tak
16.08.2018, 08:10
116 POL POL 1964 Piotr Hofman 2003 KW Garland LOK Gliwice
Tak
16.08.2018, 08:10
117 POL POL 1965 Karol Rusin 2006 KW Garland LOK Gliwice
Tak
16.08.2018, 08:10
118 POL POL 2051 Oliwier Rubinkowski 2004 KW Garland LOK Gliwice
Tak
16.08.2018, 08:10
119 POL POL 2052 Magdalena Otto 2005 KW Garland LOK Gliwice
Tak
16.08.2018, 08:10
120 POL POL 158 Igor Pawłowski 2009 CHKŻ Chojnice
Tak
16.08.2018, 12:20
121 POL POL 2113 Wiktor Pawłowski 2007 CHKŻ Chojnice
Tak
16.08.2018, 12:20
122 POL POL 2114 Tymon Wiatrowski 2006 CHKŻ Chojnice
Tak
16.08.2018, 12:20
123 POL POL 1071 Adam Ciemiński 2004 CHKŻ Chojnice
Tak
16.08.2018, 12:20
124 POL POL 1407 Kuba Matysik 2005 YKP Kraków
Tak
16.08.2018, 13:16
125 POL POL 1368 Klara Matysik 2005 YKP Kraków
Tak
16.08.2018, 13:23
126 POL POL 444 Aleksandra Zybert 2007 Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski
Tak
16.08.2018, 13:54
127 POL POL 2096 Liwia Liszkiewicz 2007 Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski
Tak
16.08.2018, 13:54
128 POL POL 441 Maksymilian Rybicki 2006 Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski
Tak
16.08.2018, 13:54
129 POL POL 443 Dominika Godlewska 2007 Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski
Tak
16.08.2018, 13:54
130 POL POL 440 Michał Kluchciński 2006 Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski
Tak
16.08.2018, 13:54
131 POL POL 446 Aleksandra Wrońska 2007 Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski
Tak
16.08.2018, 13:54
132 POL POL 966 Lena Cituk 2007 MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko
Tak
16.08.2018, 16:33
133 POL POL 1364 Jan Fuk 2006 MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko
Tak
16.08.2018, 16:33
134 POL POL 1284 Kacper Wojczulanis 2008 MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko
Tak
16.08.2018, 16:33
135 POL POL 1887 Mikołaj Strupiński 2008 MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko
Tak
16.08.2018, 16:33
136 POL POL 11570 Michał Ciechanowicz 2008 MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko
Tak
16.08.2018, 16:33
137 POL POL 1167 Maja Szwejk 2007 MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko
Tak
16.08.2018, 16:33
138 POL POL 2177 Weronika Grala 2010 MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko
Tak
16.08.2018, 16:33
139 POL POL 400 ANNA GĄSIOREK 2007 PKM LOK Poznań
Tak
16.08.2018, 17:29
140 POL POL 1802 Piotr Trella 2008 MKŻ Arka Gdynia
Tak
16.08.2018, 20:53
141 POL POL 709 Jakub Kuraś 2007 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
Tak
17.08.2018, 00:06
142 POL POL 2069 Bartłomiej Wrzosek 2007 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
Tak
17.08.2018, 00:06
143 POL POL 1329 Gita Van Der Voort 2007 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
Tak
17.08.2018, 00:06
144 POL POL 5 ANNA CHOMONT 2005 UKS Barnim Goleniów
Tak
17.08.2018, 08:31
145 POL POL 3333 Maja Komorowska 2009 OPTI CWM Gdynia
Tak
17.08.2018, 10:07
146 POL POL 1472 Igor Kawałko 2007 OPTI CWM Gdynia
Tak
17.08.2018, 10:07
147 POL POL 1221 Julia Padzik 2009 OPTI CWM Gdynia
Tak
17.08.2018, 10:07
148 POL POL 1288 Piotr Muchlado 2008 OPTI CWM Gdynia
Tak
17.08.2018, 10:07
149 POL POL 1943 Wiktor Łasak 2006 OPTI CWM Gdynia
Tak
17.08.2018, 10:07
150 POL POL 2034 Natasha Anolik 2006 OPTI CWM Gdynia
Tak
17.08.2018, 10:07
151 POL POL 2037 Paweł Łoboda 2008 OPTI CWM Gdynia
Tak
17.08.2018, 10:07
152 POL POL 1420 Kacper Michalski 2008 KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
Tak
17.08.2018, 10:11
153 POL POL 2147 Kacper Kulawiak 2005 KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
Tak
17.08.2018, 10:18
154 POL POL 226 Natalia Kulawiak 2006 KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
Tak
17.08.2018, 10:20
155 POL POL 1306 Igor Gruszczyński 2007 UKS YACHT CLUB SŁAWA
Tak
17.08.2018, 10:30
156 POL POL 12 Aleksander Paczos 2008 MKŻ Arka Gdynia
Tak
17.08.2018, 10:40
157 POL POL 1439 Szymon Wójcik 2005 WKŻ Wolsztyn
Tak
17.08.2018, 13:18
158 POL POL 936 Maurycy Kosmowski 2009 Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki
Tak
17.08.2018, 17:34
159 POL POL 1880 Mikołaj Bujalski 2006 Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
Tak
17.08.2018, 18:39
160 POL POL 932 Jakub Rusiniak 2007 Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
Tak
17.08.2018, 18:39
161 POL POL 941 Maciej Dudek 2008 Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
Tak
17.08.2018, 18:39
162 POL POL 1891 Kacper Warywoda 2005 Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
Tak
17.08.2018, 18:39
163 POL POL 2104 Maksymilian Luto 2008 Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
Tak
17.08.2018, 18:39
164 POL POL 1227 Mikołaj Głąb 2008 Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
Tak
17.08.2018, 18:39
165 POL POL 1941 Eliza Kołtak 2005 Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
Tak
17.08.2018, 18:39
166 POL POL 921 Marta Chomik 2005 Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
Tak
17.08.2018, 18:39
167 POL POL 2120 Michał Karnacewicz 2007 Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
Tak
17.08.2018, 18:39
168 POL POL 11943 Filip Rostek 2006 Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
Tak
17.08.2018, 18:39
169 POL POL 1201 Krzysztof Ciborowski 2007 WTW Warszawa
Tak
17.08.2018, 21:17
170 POL POL 2077 Bolesław Nesterowicz 2006 POWIATOWY MIĘDZYSZKOLNY OŚRODEK SPORTOWY W PISZU
Tak
17.08.2018, 21:28
171 POL POL 1601 Milena Siczek 2005 UKS "ŻEGLUJ" LUBLIN
Nie
17.08.2018, 22:47
172 POL POL 1655 Mikołaj Cieślak 2008 UKS "ŻEGLUJ" LUBLIN
Nie
17.08.2018, 22:47
173 POL POL 1975 Maja KWIEK 2007 WTW Warszawa
Tak
17.08.2018, 23:51
174 POL POL 1087 Emilia Maziarz 2008 KS Energetyk
Tak
18.08.2018, 11:46
175 POL POL 1085 Kamila Maziarz 2009 KS Energetyk
Tak
18.08.2018, 11:46
176 POL POL 976 Kuba Szafarczyk 2005 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
Tak
18.08.2018, 11:50
177 POL POL 131 Zofia Jachymska 2006 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
Tak
18.08.2018, 11:50
178 POL POL 1529 Alexander Nowak 2009 UKS FIR Warszawa
Tak
18.08.2018, 11:57
179 POL POL 1970 Aleksander Kosowski 2006 YKP Gdynia
Tak
18.08.2018, 12:06
180 POL POL 1561 Krzysztof Ołowiak 2008 YKP Gdynia
Tak
18.08.2018, 12:06
181 POL POL 1927 Mikołaj Czałbowski 2008 YKP Gdynia
Tak
18.08.2018, 12:36
182 POL POL 445 Antonina Kiełbik 2007 Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski
Tak
18.08.2018, 12:50
183 POL POL 1017 Filip Nowosad 2008 KN Lider Kraków
Tak
18.08.2018, 14:00
184 POL POL 191 Hubert Staroń 2008 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
Tak
18.08.2018, 14:06
185 POL POL 2067 Piotr Kuźniarski 2007 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
Tak
18.08.2018, 14:06
186 POL POL 980 Igor Mazurkiewicz 2008 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
Tak
18.08.2018, 14:06
187 POL POL 110 Jan Pacheco 2006 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
Tak
18.08.2018, 14:06
188 POL POL 1672 Kacper Barszczyk 2007 UKS NAVIGO Sopot
Tak
18.08.2018, 15:08
189 POL POL 2048 Igor Mirowski 2006 AZS UW Warszawa
Tak
18.08.2018, 15:14
190 POL POL 1283 Alan Kurzawa 2008 ŻMKS-Poznań
Tak
18.08.2018, 15:44
191 POL POL 1530 Adelina Wietki 2006 YKP Kraków
Tak
18.08.2018, 17:14
192 POL POL 1678 Michał Kaczmarek 2007 KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
Tak
18.08.2018, 17:28
193 POL POL 1525 Józef Krasowski 2009 AZS UW Warszawa
Tak
18.08.2018, 17:54
194 POL POL 27 ANTONINA PUCHOWSKA 2008 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
Nie
18.08.2018, 19:09
195 POL POL 243 Zofia Gołębiowska 2006 KS "Baza" Mrągowo
Tak
18.08.2018, 20:04
196 POL POL 910 Wojciech Jankowski 2006 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Tak
18.08.2018, 21:32
197 POL POL 1798 Hanna Ługowska 2005 WTW Warszawa
Tak
18.08.2018, 22:07
198 POL POL 2078 Stanisław Ługowski 2008 WTW Warszawa
Tak
18.08.2018, 22:13
199 POL POL 1929 Sonia Dobrzyńska 2007 KS Spójnia Warszawa
Tak
18.08.2018, 22:24
200 POL POL 2016 Malina Pietrzak 2007 WTW Warszawa
Tak
19.08.2018, 08:29
201 POL POL 1888 Joanna Dyja 2005 WTW Warszawa
Tak
19.08.2018, 09:53
202 POL POL 2151 Jan Rohde 2008 SSW MOS Iława
Tak
19.08.2018, 10:03
203 POL POL 1969 Hubert Szulczewski 2008 SSW MOS Iława
Tak
19.08.2018, 10:03
204 POL POL 1524 Daria Kukiełko 2006 UKS MOS EŁK
Tak
20.08.2018, 09:27
205 POL POL 381 Aleksander Lenart 2009 UKS OPTI ODRA Wrocław
Tak
20.08.2018, 09:28
206 POL POL 1133 Anna Gierasimiuk 2005 UKŻ Michałowo
Tak
20.08.2018, 10:02
207 POL POL 1066 Franciszek Kosecki 2008 CHKŻ Chojnice
Tak
20.08.2018, 10:51
208 POL POL 1310 Jan Kubiak 2008 CHKŻ Chojnice
Tak
20.08.2018, 10:51
209 POL POL 1555 Blanka Bobula 2007 Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
Tak
20.08.2018, 11:00
210 POL POL 1637 NINA MIROWSKA 2008 AZS UW Warszawa
Tak
20.08.2018, 11:54
211 POL POL 943 Bartosz Bilicki 2007 SSW MOS Iława
Tak
20.08.2018, 13:51
212 POL POL 1595 Jakub Targowski 2006 OPTI CWM Gdynia
Tak
20.08.2018, 16:06
213 POL POL 2031 Fabian Kocięda 2007 OPTI CWM Gdynia
Tak
20.08.2018, 16:06
214 POL POL 964 Maciej Malitowski 2008 KW Garland LOK Gliwice
Tak
20.08.2018, 16:17
215 POL POL 1599 Anastazja Pastuszka 2006 POWIATOWY MIĘDZYSZKOLNY OŚRODEK SPORTOWY W PISZU
Tak
20.08.2018, 17:50
216 POL POL 1089 Jan Kisielewicz 2006 WKŻ Wolsztyn
Tak
20.08.2018, 18:24
217 POL POL 18 Borys Podumis 2007 UKS NAVIGO Sopot
Tak
20.08.2018, 21:19
218 POL POL 2787 MACIEJ KARPIŃSKI 2006 UKS "Nad Jeziorkiem" WARSZAWA
Tak
21.08.2018, 09:43
219 POL POL 2212 Mateusz Graczyk 2008 CSW "Opty" Ustka
Tak
21.08.2018, 09:58
220 POL POL 222 Wiktoria Harnasz 2004 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
Tak
22.08.2018, 18:40