Upwind24
Strona główna
Regaty
Rankingi
Szukaj
Oferta
Zaloguj się
Załóż konto
open navigation menu
Otwarte Mistrzostwa Małopolski
2 - 3 czerwca 2018
Zalew Bagry, Kraków, Polska
Zobacz wyniki regat
Informacje
Tablica ogłoszeń
Zgłoszenia
Wyniki
Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń
Klasa
OPP B
Szukaj
#
Nr
Załoga
Ur
Klub
Data zgłoszenia
1
🇵🇱 POL 812
Wiktoria Baron
2005
UKS Wiking Zarzecze
25.05.2018, 09:43
2
🇵🇱 POL 8
Wiktoria Urbańska
2008
UKS Wiking Zarzecze
25.05.2018, 09:44
3
🇵🇱 POL 1899
Julia Szklarska
2010
UKS Wiking Zarzecze
25.05.2018, 09:47
4
🇵🇱 POL 1586
Martyna Szpak
2008
UKS Wiking Zarzecze
25.05.2018, 09:48
5
🇵🇱 POL 162
Filip Nowosad
2008
KN Lider Kraków
31.05.2018, 22:07
6
🇵🇱 POL 1555
Blanka Bobula
2007
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
31.05.2018, 22:27
7
🇵🇱 POL 1873
Wiktoria Komada
2006
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
31.05.2018, 22:27
8
🇵🇱 POL 1974
Oskar Niezabitowski
2009
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
31.05.2018, 22:27
9
🇵🇱 POL 1972
Michał Mac
2007
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
31.05.2018, 22:27
10
🇵🇱 POL 1666
Katarzyna Płaza
2007
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
31.05.2018, 22:27
11
🇵🇱 POL 1971
Jan Bobula
2009
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
31.05.2018, 22:27
12
🇵🇱 POL 1693
Mikołaj Farana
2009
UKŻ Moris Pszczyna
01.06.2018, 20:15
13
🇵🇱 POL 1681
Henryk Farana
2012
UKŻ Moris Pszczyna
01.06.2018, 20:17
14
🇵🇱 POL 995
Szymon Grochowski
2006
YKP Kraków
01.06.2018, 20:27
15
🇵🇱 POL 1836
Amelia Szpulak
2006
YKP Kraków
01.06.2018, 20:56
16
🇵🇱 POL 1587
Oskar Skóra
2007
YKP Kraków
01.06.2018, 21:03
17
🇵🇱 POL 836
Antonina Skóra
2009
YKP Kraków
01.06.2018, 21:06
18
🇵🇱 POL 2065
Aleksander Szczepara
2009
KŻ Horn Kraków
02.06.2018, 00:54
19
🇵🇱 POL 1327
Adam Fengler
2008
KŻ Horn Kraków
02.06.2018, 00:58
20
🇵🇱 POL 2067
Piotr Kuźniarski
2007
KŻ Horn Kraków
02.06.2018, 01:00
21
🇵🇱 POL 1
Wiktor Książyński
2007
KŻ Horn Kraków
02.06.2018, 01:05
22
🇵🇱 POL 191
Hubert Staroń
2008
KŻ Horn Kraków
02.06.2018, 01:07
23
🇵🇱 POL 1916
Andrzej Pochopień
2006
KŻ Horn Kraków
02.06.2018, 01:12
24
🇵🇱 POL 1709
Hanna Kusztejko
2008
KŻ Horn Kraków
02.06.2018, 01:13
25
🇵🇱 POL 1011
Kajetan Poziemski
2007
KŻ Horn Kraków
02.06.2018, 01:16
26
🇵🇱 POL BN
Jerzy Toliński
2009
KŻ Horn Kraków
02.06.2018, 01:18
27
🇵🇱 POL 10
Jan Pacheco
2006
KŻ Horn Kraków
02.06.2018, 01:21
28
🇵🇱 POL 1914
Antonina Liro
2008
KŻ Horn Kraków
02.06.2018, 01:23
29
🇵🇱 POL 1997
Tymoteusz Mika
2006
KŻ Horn Kraków
02.06.2018, 01:25
30
🇵🇱 POL 1756
Konrad Ciernia
2006
KŻ Horn Kraków
02.06.2018, 01:26
31
🇵🇱 POL 11914
Anna Geyer
2010
KŻ Horn Kraków
02.06.2018, 01:31
32
🇵🇱 POL 13281
Szymon Lampa
2009
KŻ Horn Kraków
02.06.2018, 01:34
33
🇵🇱 POL 124
Alicja Maciąg
2007
KŻ Horn Kraków
02.06.2018, 01:38
34
🇵🇱 POL 1912
Jakub Kuraś
2007
KŻ Horn Kraków
02.06.2018, 01:40
35
🇵🇱 POL 1911
Aleksandra Geyer
2008
KŻ Horn Kraków
02.06.2018, 01:42
36
🇵🇱 POL 1797
Jan Zdechlik
2009
KŻ Horn Kraków
02.06.2018, 01:45
37
🇵🇱 POL 829
Jakub Trojnar
2005
KŻ Horn Kraków
02.06.2018, 01:48
38
🇵🇱 POL 16
Oliwia Wiche
2009
KŻ Horn Kraków
02.06.2018, 01:51
39
🇵🇱 POL 2063
Barbara Woźniak
2005
KŻ Horn Kraków
02.06.2018, 01:55
40
🇵🇱 POL 1913
Bernard Narecki
2007
KŻ Horn Kraków
02.06.2018, 09:26
41
🇵🇱 POL 980
Igor Mazurkiewicz
2008
KŻ Horn Kraków
02.06.2018, 09:50
42
🇵🇱 POL 303
Agata Białk
2007
UKS Pogoria Dąbrowa-Górnicza
02.06.2018, 09:59
43
🇵🇱 POL 1530
Adelina Wietki
2006
YKP Kraków
03.06.2018, 15:12
44
🇵🇱 POL 222
Wiktoria Harnasz
2005
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
03.06.2018, 15:14
45
🇵🇱 POL 246
Wiktoria Grima
2005
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
03.06.2018, 15:16
46
🇵🇱 POL 1204
Matylda Ferenc
2007
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
03.06.2018, 15:17
47
🇵🇱 POL 1784
Jasiek Pifczyk
2005
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
03.06.2018, 15:18
48
🇵🇱 POL 1284
Jan Psiuk
2005
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
03.06.2018, 15:21
49
🇵🇱 POL 174
Marta Orlińska
2007
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
03.06.2018, 15:22
50
🇵🇱 POL 1852
Igor Tomczyk
2005
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
03.06.2018, 15:24
51
🇵🇱 POL 9
Piotr Grendziak
2008
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
03.06.2018, 15:25
52
🇵🇱 POL 976
Jakub Szafarczyk
2005
TS Kuźnia Rybnik
03.06.2018, 15:26