2 - 3 cze 2018

Otwarte Mistrzostwa Małopolski

Zalew Bagry, Kraków, Polska
Wyniki
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Ur Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 94 Michał Sitko 2003 YKP Kraków 01.06.2018, 17:14
2 POL POL 1653 Maria Sitko 2000 YKP Kraków 01.06.2018, 17:15
3 POL POL 62 Karolina Dudzik 2002 YKP Kraków 01.06.2018, 22:16
4 POL POL 58 Norbert Dudzik 2003 YKP Kraków 01.06.2018, 22:18
5 POL POL 16 Oliwier Maj 2003 UKS Pogoria 02.06.2018, 09:54
6 POL POL 561 Michał Bednarczyk 2003 UKS Pogoria 02.06.2018, 09:56
7 POL POL 6 Jakub Pronobis 2004 UKS Pogoria 02.06.2018, 09:57
8 POL POL 103 Ida Stachura 2002 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 03.06.2018, 15:07
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Ur Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 201561 Leon Gniadek 2004 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 28.05.2018, 19:15
2 POL POL 201940 Kamil Lenczowski 2005 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 28.05.2018, 19:21
3 POL POL 0918 Hanna Liro 2005 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 28.05.2018, 19:42
4 POL POL 162878 Łucja Węglowska 2003 UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski 29.05.2018, 20:01
5 POL POL 1192769 Alicja Bujas 2003 KN Lider Kraków 31.05.2018, 22:18
6 POL POL 80767 Aleksandra Szczepańska 2003 KN Lider Kraków 31.05.2018, 22:18
7 POL POL 192769 Katarzyna Niemczyk 2003 KN Lider Kraków 31.05.2018, 22:18
8 POL POL 180338 Joanna Lichwa 2002 KN Lider Kraków 31.05.2018, 22:18
9 POL POL 197815 Kamila Wietki 2003 YKP Kraków 01.06.2018, 21:37
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Ur Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 201561 Anna Trędowska 2002 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 28.05.2018, 19:46
2 POL POL 171303 Jan Lipowski 2002 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 28.05.2018, 19:49
3 POL POL 174566 Mateusz Słowik 2002 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 28.05.2018, 19:51
4 POL POL 201940 Wiktor Kreft 2001 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 28.05.2018, 19:53
5 POL POL 211312 Filip Henderek 2001 UKS Pogoria 29.05.2018, 22:20
6 POL POL 205651 Magdalena Smagowicz 2000 KS "Omega" Kraków 01.06.2018, 13:18
7 POL POL 185316 Alina Kasprzykowska 2001 YKP Kraków 03.06.2018, 09:55
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Ur Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 812 Wiktoria Baron 2005 UKS WIKING Zarzecze 25.05.2018, 09:43
2 POL POL 8 Wiktoria Urbańska 2008 UKS WIKING Zarzecze 25.05.2018, 09:44
3 POL POL 1899 Julia Szklarska 2010 UKS WIKING Zarzecze 25.05.2018, 09:47
4 POL POL 1586 Martyna Szpak 2008 UKS WIKING Zarzecze 25.05.2018, 09:48
5 POL POL 162 Filip Nowosad 2008 KN Lider Kraków 31.05.2018, 22:07
6 POL POL 1555 Blanka Bobula 2007 Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 31.05.2018, 22:27
7 POL POL 1873 Wiktoria Komada 2006 Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 31.05.2018, 22:27
8 POL POL 1974 Oskar Niezabitowski 2009 Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 31.05.2018, 22:27
9 POL POL 1972 Michał Mac 2007 Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 31.05.2018, 22:27
10 POL POL 1666 Katarzyna Płaza 2007 Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 31.05.2018, 22:27
11 POL POL 1971 Jan Bobula 2009 Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 31.05.2018, 22:27
12 POL POL 1693 Mikołaj Farana 2009 UKŻ MORiS PSZCZYNA 01.06.2018, 20:15
13 POL POL 1681 Henryk Farana 2012 UKŻ MORiS PSZCZYNA 01.06.2018, 20:17
14 POL POL 995 Szymon Grochowski 2006 YKP Kraków 01.06.2018, 20:27
15 POL POL 1836 Amelia Szpulak 2006 YKP Kraków 01.06.2018, 20:56
16 POL POL 1587 Oskar Skóra 2007 YKP Kraków 01.06.2018, 21:03
17 POL POL 836 Antonina Skóra 2009 YKP Kraków 01.06.2018, 21:06
18 POL POL 2065 Aleksander Szczepara 2009 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 02.06.2018, 00:54
19 POL POL 1327 Adam Fengler 2008 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 02.06.2018, 00:58
20 POL POL 2067 Piotr Kuźniarski 2007 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 02.06.2018, 01:00
21 POL POL 1 Wiktor Książyński 2007 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 02.06.2018, 01:05
22 POL POL 191 Hubert Staroń 2008 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 02.06.2018, 01:07
23 POL POL 1916 Andrzej Pochopień 2006 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 02.06.2018, 01:12
24 POL POL 1709 Hanna Kusztejko 2008 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 02.06.2018, 01:13
25 POL POL 1011 Kajetan Poziemski 2007 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 02.06.2018, 01:16
26 POL POL BN Jerzy Toliński 2009 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 02.06.2018, 01:18
27 POL POL 10 Jan Pacheco 2006 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 02.06.2018, 01:21
28 POL POL 1914 Antonina Liro 2008 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 02.06.2018, 01:23
29 POL POL 1997 Tymoteusz Mika 2006 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 02.06.2018, 01:25
30 POL POL 1756 Konrad Ciernia 2006 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 02.06.2018, 01:26
31 POL POL 11914 Anna Geyer 2010 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 02.06.2018, 01:31
32 POL POL 13281 Szymon Lampa 2009 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 02.06.2018, 01:34
33 POL POL 124 Alicja Maciąg 2007 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 02.06.2018, 01:38
34 POL POL 1912 Jakub Kuraś 2007 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 02.06.2018, 01:40
35 POL POL 1911 Aleksandra Geyer 2008 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 02.06.2018, 01:42
36 POL POL 1797 Jan Zdechlik 2009 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 02.06.2018, 01:45
37 POL POL 829 Jakub Trojnar 2005 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 02.06.2018, 01:48
38 POL POL 16 Oliwia Wiche 2009 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 02.06.2018, 01:51
39 POL POL 2063 Barbara Woźniak 2005 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 02.06.2018, 01:55
40 POL POL 1913 Bernard Narecki 2007 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 02.06.2018, 09:26
41 POL POL 980 Igor Mazurkiewicz 2008 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 02.06.2018, 09:50
42 POL POL 303 Agata Białk 2007 UKS Pogoria 02.06.2018, 09:59
43 POL POL 1530 Adelina Wietki 2006 YKP Kraków 03.06.2018, 15:12
44 POL POL 222 Wiktoria Harnasz 2005 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 03.06.2018, 15:14
45 POL POL 246 Wiktoria Grima 2005 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 03.06.2018, 15:16
46 POL POL 1204 Matylda Ferenc 2007 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 03.06.2018, 15:17
47 POL POL 1784 Jasiek Pifczyk 2005 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 03.06.2018, 15:18
48 POL POL 1284 Jan Psiuk 2005 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 03.06.2018, 15:21
49 POL POL 174 Marta Orlińska 2007 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 03.06.2018, 15:22
50 POL POL 1852 Igor Tomczyk 2005 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 03.06.2018, 15:24
51 POL POL 9 Piotr Grendziak 2008 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 03.06.2018, 15:25
52 POL POL 976 Jakub Szafarczyk 2005 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 03.06.2018, 15:26