Lotos Nord Cup Gdańsk 2022

24 cze - 10 lip 2022

Gdańsk, Polska

Wyniki regat
29er
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt K u17
1 POL 2964 Katarzyna Wajdowska
Leon Sapijaszko
FUNDACJA GOLDEN BOATS ACADEMY 1 4 4 1 2 DSQ* 1 1 2 16.00 - -
2 POL 2794 Antonina Ołowiak
Magdalena Skórnóg
NAUTICUS YACHTS CLUB OLSZTYN 3 3 7* 4 1 2 2 5 3 23.00 1 1
3 POL 3103 gustaw Kwiek
Marianna Gębicka
FUNDACJA GOLDEN BOATS ACADEMY 4 12* 1 3 5 1 3 3 4 24.00 - 2
4 POL 2963 Stanisław Radojewski
Alexander Ślusarczyk
JKW Poznań 2 1 2 2 6 5 DSQ* 11 1 30.00 - -
5 POL 3091 Aleksander DANISZEWSKI
Borys Podumis
UKS NAVIGO Sopot 8* 5 3 6 7 7 6 2 5 41.00 - 3
6 POL 2426 Filip Rostek
Michał Karnacewicz
Nauticus YC Olsztyn 10* 6 5 5 4 4 7 4 6 41.00 - 4
7 POL 2965 Aleksandra Zybert
Agata Gabrysiak
NAUTICUS YACHTS CLUB OLSZTYN 6 9* 6 7 9 6 5 6 8 53.00 2 5
8 POL 2428 Liwia Liszkiewicz
Wiktor Mielnik
JUNGA YACHT KLUB JUNGA/ OKŻ OLSZTYN
FUNDACJA JACHT KLUB JUNGA/OKŻ OLSZTYN
7 10 9 11 11 3 4 7 DNF* 62.00 - -
9 POL 2424 ZUZANNA ZIELINSKA
OLIWIA Wegrzynowska
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 9 7 8 8 10* 8 8 8 9 65.00 3 6
10 POL 2427 Dominika Godlewska
Alicja Śmiecińska
Fundacja Jacht Klub Junga
JUNGA YACHT KLUB JUNGA/ OKŻ OLSZTYN
11 11 DNF* DNF 3 12 9 9 11 82.00 4 7
11 POL 2524 Wiktor Wróbel
Jan Chylarecki
Golden Boats Academy 13 14* 10 10 SCP
(8)
9 10 10 10 86.00 - 8
12 POL 2429 Tymon Sochaj
Wiktor Miałkowski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Junga OKŻ
DNF* 13 11 12 12 10 12 12 7 89.00 - 9
13 POL 3101 Józef Krasowski
Aleksander Główka
SAIL & SKI KL
FUNDACJA GOLDEN BOATS ACADEMY
DNF* DNS 12 9 13 11 11 13 DNF 101.00 - 10
14 POL 3093 Pola Dzik
Maja Woźnicka
YKP Gdynia
FUNDACJA GOLDEN BOATS ACADEMY
5 2 RET* DNF DNC DNC DNC DNF DNF 103.00 5 -
15 POL 2795 Fabian Kocięda
jakub gołębiowski
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI OPTI CWM
CHKŻ CHARZYKOWY
12 8 DNF* DNF RET RET RET DNF DNF 116.00 - 11
420
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Pkt K
1 POL 5636 Ewa LEWANDOWSKA
Julia ŻMUDZIŃSKA
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ŻNIN
10* 5 4 2 4 2 5 1 23.00 1
2 POL 5667 Joanna Cymerman
Małgorzata Górnisiewicz
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin, RRS 3 1 10 1 3 13* 6 2 26.00 2
3 POL 56858 Adam Turczynowicz
Marcel Kurjańczyk
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 4 2 3 8* 1 5 4 8 27.00 -
4 POL 55569 Agnieszka Pawłowska
Dominika Ołowiak
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
OKŻ Olsztyn
1 6 1 3 9 4 16* 5 29.00 3
5 POL 56856 Pola Schmidt
Tymon Kosobucki
YKP Gdynia
YKP Gdynia
9 3 2 11 12* 11 2 3 41.00 -
6 POL 55955 Weronika Marszalik
Adrian Manista
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 12 9 20* 13 2 18 1 7 62.00 -
7 POL 56369 Jan Zamojski
Kacper Wojczulanis
YKP Gdynia
KLUB SPORTOWY BAZA MRĄGOWO
5 4 UFD* 4 8 1 UFD 6 69.00 -
8 POL 55956 Aleksander Hlebowicz
Amelia Kwiatkowska
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 6 13* 12 7 13 9 13 10 70.00 -
9 POL 56525 Patrycja Kurpiewska
Zofia Kucharska
MKS „Dwójka” Warszawa 11 11 9 6 20 24* 3 12 72.00 4
10 POL 55567 Mikołaj Bujalski
Lidia Łukasik
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 16 8 5 5 10 16 18* 15 75.00 -
11 POL 56827 Michał Jaroszek
Filip Lenart
KSW Baltic Dziwnów 7 7 11 24* 23 6 7 14 75.00 -
12 POL 55654 Mateusz Buło
Aleksander Warno
Klub Sportowy "BAZA Mrągowo" 8 10 15 23 25* 3 9 11 79.00 -
13 POL 56008 Karolina Gała
Leon Przybyszewski
MKS „Dwójka” Warszawa 14 DSQ* 30 14 6 7 26 4 101.00 -
14 POL 55853 Marta Piotrowska
Klara Piotrowska
MKS „Dwójka” Warszawa 24* 14 16 21 5 23 8 18 105.00 5
15 POL 56370 Jakub Częczek
Jakub Wąsikowski
KLUB SPORTOWY BAZA MRĄGOWO 23* 12 23 15 21 12 14 17 114.00 -
16 POL 56831 Nina Janowicz
Michał Jankowski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 19 17 7 16 22* 14 22 22 117.00 -
17 POL 55954 Maksymilian Rybicki
Wiktor Gulbinowicz
OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI 29* 19 13 12 26 15 17 21 123.00 -
18 POL 56558 Jakub Tomczyński
Szymon Rozum
MKS „Dwójka” Warszawa 2 UFD* UFD 10 11 10 UFD 9 124.00 -
19 POL 55805 Szymon Stencel
Kacper Janowicz
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 17 21 24* 20 14 17 19 19 127.00 -
20 POL 53108 Jakub Podgórny
Michał Szklarz
KLUB SPORTOWY CENTRUM ŻEGLARSKIE SZCZECI
SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin
21 18 6 19 DSQ* 27 21 16 128.00 -
21 POL 56538 Natalia Kilar
aleksandra kot
YKP Gdynia
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
13 DNF* DNF 9 7 8 12 DNF 131.00 6
22 POL 56913 Filip Marjański
Igor Grzelak
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
CHKŻ Chojnice
27 16 8 25 DNF* 25 10 25 136.00 -
23 POL 55139 Anna Chomont
Wojciech Juszczak
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
Kołobrzeska Grupa Regatowa
22 27* 14 26 16 19 23 23 143.00 -
24 POL 56829 Wojciech Jankowski
Magdalena Ostrowska
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 20 15 21 18 19 26 24 RET* 143.00 -
25 POL 55661 Antoni Kuźmiński
Antoni Muszyński
Klub Sportowy "BAZA Mrągowo" 25 22 26 17 24 22 27* 20 156.00 -
26 POL 57164 Andrzej Grochal
Jakub Marciniak
KSW Baltic Dziwnów 18 20 17 28 29 20 25 UFD* 157.00 -
27 POL 56624 Miłosz Wyszyński
Michał Ciechanowicz
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 31* 28 28 30 17 21 11 24 159.00 -
28 POL 56859 Jakub Matwiejczyk
Bartosz Osowski
YKP Gdynia
YKP Gdynia
15 25 25 33* 18 32 31 13 159.00 -
29 POL 5685 Bartosz Wojciechowski
Wojciech Kwaśny
Junga OKŻ
OKŻ JUNGA
30 26 22 27 27 28 15 31* 175.00 -
30 POL 56329 Filip Sikorski
Alicja Piątak
CSW OPTY Ustka 28 24 27 29 28 33* 20 26 182.00 -
31 POL 56530 Pola Kostuch
Miłosz Samek
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
DNF* 29 19 22 15 DNF DNF DNF 208.00 -
32 POL 53488 Stanisław Maik
Kamil Nadolny
KLUB SPORTOWY CENTRUM ŻEGLARSKIE SZCZECI 33 30 29 31 33 34* 28 28 212.00 -
33 POL 5360 Antoni K Smagoń
Karolina Smagoń
CSW OPTY Ustka 32 31 31 32 32 DNF* 32 27 217.00 -
34 POL 53618 Filip Miller
Max Wrebel
KLUB SPORTOWY CENTRUM ŻEGLARSKIE SZCZECI 26 23 18 DNF* DNF DNF DNF DNF 231.00 -
35 POL 12 MICHAŁ Banasiewicz
JAN ŻYŁA
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk RET* DNF DNF 34 30 31 30 30 237.00 -
36 POL 55565 Adam Strelau
Jakub Roszkowski
MOS 2 Warszawa DNF* DNF DNF DNF 34 29 29 29 244.00 -
37 POL 5 Patrycja Chiniewicz
Hanna Kozłowska
KLUB SPORTÓW WODNYCH BALTIC DZIWNÓW DNF* DNF DNF DNF 31 30 DNF DNF 266.00 7
38 POL 55650 Alicja Kurpiewska
Hania Gębicka
MKS „Dwójka” Warszawa DNF* DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 287.00 8
38 POL 56627 Dominika Grala
Gabriela Fajdasz
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa DNC* DNC DNC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 287.00 9
38 POL 5600 Martyna Lemańczyk
Karol Radomski
CSW OPTY Ustka DNF* DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 287.00 -
505
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Pkt
1 POL 9170 Karol Milewski
Bartosz Milewski
YK STAL GDYNIA 1 5* 2 1 3 2 9.00
2 POL 9119 Mateusz Jura
Bartosz Chroł
Polskie Stowarzyszenie Klasy 505 2 6* 1 2 4 1 10.00
3 POL 8736 Jan Sibilski
Andrzej Borowiak
ŻLKS Kiekrz Poznań
ŻMKS Poznań
3 1 7 DNF* 1 5 17.00
4 POL 8875 Dariusz Konopczak
Pawel Henszke
KLUB SPORTOWY CENTRUM ŻEGLARSKIE SZCZECI 4 3 4 3 8* 3 17.00
5 POL 9233 Tomasz Brzozowski
Pawel Choroba
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
KŻ Horn Kraków
5 2 5 13* 2 6 20.00
6 POL 8802 DOMINIK OSTROWSKI
MACIEJ GOŹDZIK
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
6 7 6 4 9* 8 31.00
7 POL 9132 Przemysław Zagórski
Michał Olko
YK STAL GDYNIA DNF* 13 3 5 7 4 32.00
8 POL 8665 Marcin Panek
Jakub Grabowski
PSK 505
JK KRYNICA MORSKA
7 11* 8 9 5 7 36.00
9 POL 8483 Mariusz Michalski
Piotr Duma
YK STAL GDYNIA
PSK 505
9 8 10 8 11* 10 45.00
10 POL 7237 Paweł Kluczyński
Teofil Nowak
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 12* 10 9 11 10 11 51.00
11 POL 8906 MICHAŁ STRUSIŃSKI
TOMEK POLIKOWSKI
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 8 4 DNF* 6 DNF DNF 56.00
12 POL 8463 jacek ludwiczak
grzegorz szreder
YK STAL GDYNIA 10 9 11 7 DNF* DNF 56.00
13 POL 8028 Anna Zabłocka
Jedrzej Bering
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 11 15* 13 12 13 12 61.00
14 POL 8909 Michał Kępski
Maksymilian Zaniewski
RKS Lasery Zegrze 13 12 12 10 DNS* DNF 66.00
15 POL 8747 Anna Jabłońska
Andrzej Zdrojek
Polskie Stowarzyszenie Klasy 505 DNF* DNF DNF DNF 6 9 72.00
16 POL 8145 Mateusz Byrski
Aleksandra Gill
UKS NAVIGO Sopot
YACHT CLUB STAL
DNF* 14 14 14 12 RET 73.00
17 POL 2 Marcin Pietrzak
Marcin Pietrzak
SAILING LEGIA - LEGIA WARSZAWA
MKS 'Dwójka" Warszawa
RET* RET DNF DNF DNF DNF 95.00
17 POL 9020 Justyna Bunar
Anna Smela
BTŻ Solina DNF* NSC DNF DNF DNF DNF 95.00
Delphia 24 OD
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Pkt
1 POL 31 PIotr Mańczak
Łukasz Sokołowski
Krzysztof Sutkowski
Artur Jankowski
ZLKS Poznań
CHKŻ CHARZYKOWY
1 2 1 1 1 2 DNS* 8.00
2 POL 1 Piotr Kowalewski
Jerzy Domański
Dominik Rosiński
Rafał Trzciński
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
Niezrzeszony
3* 1 2 3 3 3 2 14.00
3 POL 133 Jakub Malicki
Kacper Malicki
Włodzimierz Radwaniecki
Michał Jaworski
KKŻ KAPER
SOPOCKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
Niezrzeszony
2 6* 3 4 4 1 1 15.00
4 POL 12 Waldemar Sałata
Mariusz Ambroziak
Mateusz Zieniewicz
Krzysztof Mongird
K.S. Spojnia - Warszawa
KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA
AZS AWFiS Gdansk
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
4 3 8* 2 2 4 3 18.00
5 POL 20 PRZEMYSŁAW TYMOSZUK
BŁAŻEJ BEDNARCZYK
JAKUB JURKIEWICZ
SEBASTIAN JURKIEWICZ
OKŻ JUNGA 5 4 9* 6 6 6 6 33.00
6 POL 233 Roman Czajkowski
Konrad Mofina
Michał Tomczak
Tomasz Latusek
Rzemieślniczy Jacht Klub Poznański 8* 7 6 5 7 5 5 35.00
7 POL 11 Kamil Jakowanis
Artur Unert
Paweł Zabielski
Wojciech Krawczyk
NAUTICUS YACHTS CLUB OLSZTYN
NAUTICUS YACHTS CLUB OLSZTYN
9* 9 4 7 5 8 4 37.00
8 POL 27 Krzysztof Kluza
joanna miężał-basińska
kacper Madoń
aleksander skrzątek
ŻEGLARSKI LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY KIEKRZ
JKW Poznań
ZLKS Poznań
6 5 5 UFD* 8 7 OCS 41.00
9 POL 6 Marcin Rostek
Jacek Pszczółkowski
Grzegorz Gontarz
Damian Deresiewicz
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 7 8 7 8 9* 9 7 46.00
Europa
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt K U18
1 POL 70 Damian Sieczkowski ŻEGLARSKI LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY KIEKRZ 3 3 2 1 1 2 5* 3 1 16.00 - -
2 POL 161 Sylwester Bączek Jacht Klub Koszalin 1 1 1 4 2 11* 3 5 3 20.00 - -
3 POL 115 Agnieszka Kiełczewska JKW Poznań 2 2 7 3 6 4 1 8* 5 30.00 1 -
4 POL 151 Igor Derwich WAT Warszawa 9 5 8 5 11* 5 2 1 2 37.00 - -
5 POL 157 Adam Langner UKŻ ŚRODA 5 13* 6 8 4 1 8 11 6 49.00 - 1
6 POL 148 Borys Boratynski Jacht Klub Koszalin 4 8 5 15* 7 3 12 2 10 51.00 - -
7 POL 143 Leon Dura WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI 20* 4 3 7 10 9 4 10 9 56.00 - -
8 POL 116 Teresa Zawal ŻMKS-Poznań 19* 7 14 2 3 7 7 14 18 72.00 2 -
9 POL 132 Maksymilian Markow YKP Kraków 6 9 4 19* 15 15 16 7 7 79.00 - -
10 POL 9 ANNA WITCZAK ŻLKS Poznań 17 6 10 10 19* 19 6 6 8 82.00 3 -
11 POL 80 Jacek Baryła Jacht Klub Koszalin 11 15 9 20* 12 6 19 4 16 92.00 - -
12 POL 159 Jan Pachla UCZNIOWSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ŚRODA 12 17 16 21* 16 8 11 13 12 105.00 - 2
13 POL 107 Barbara Bartkowiak OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 15 11 24* 18 5 13 13 12 21 108.00 4 3
14 POL 52 Filip Pańczyszyn WKŻ Wolsztyn 21 14 12 6 13 23* 17 17 17 117.00 - 4
15 POL 66 LAURA TOMIKOWSKA ŻLKS Poznań 22 12 11 OCS* 14 10 15 18 15 117.00 5 -
16 POL 16 Paweł Kluczyński OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 13 OCS* 26 13 9 20 10 16 11 118.00 - -
17 POL 149 Marcin Staniewicz Jacht Klub Koszalin 23* 10 13 14 21 17 9 23 13 120.00 - -
18 POL 4 Zofia Derwich WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI 27 19 20 12 8 25 UFD* 9 4 124.00 6 -
19 DEN 1721 Aleksandra Sikorska UKS "ŻEGLUJ" LUBLIN 14 25* 15 11 18 14 18 20 20 130.00 7 5
20 POL 41 Alicja Siputa WKŻ Wolsztyn 18 16 19 9 23* 12 22 19 23 138.00 8 6
21 POL 13 Witold Pytliński YKP Kraków 7 21 23 17 17 16 14 DSQ* 26 141.00 - 7
22 POL 119 Magda Winiarska YKP Kraków 24 22 17 25* 25 22 21 15 14 160.00 9 8
23 DEN 170 Przemysław Gumieniczek UKS "ŻEGLUJ" LUBLIN 10 18 25 27 22 18 23 25 28* 168.00 - 9
24 POL 74 Aleksandra Błońska UKS "ŻEGLUJ" LUBLIN 16 23 22 16 24 28* 25 21 24 171.00 10 10
25 POL 138 Bartosz Leżała UCZNIOWSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ŚRODA 25 20 21 22 20 24 20 27* 19 171.00 - 11
26 POL 98 Wiktoria Bazyli WKŻ Wolsztyn 8 24 18 24 26 29* 28 24 27 179.00 11 12
27 POL 127 Eliza Kałużna Jacht Klub Koszalin 30* 26 27 23 28 21 24 26 25 200.00 12 13
28 POL 156 Wiktor Grajek UCZNIOWSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ŚRODA 28 27 28 28 30* 27 26 22 22 208.00 - 14
29 POL 118 Olivier Starostka UKŻ Wodniak Piła 26 28 30* 26 27 26 27 29 30 219.00 - 15
30 POL 117 Bartłomiej Łabęcki UKS Żegluj Lublin 29 29 29 29 29 30* 29 28 29 231.00 - 16
FWF 8.0 Juniorki
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 Pkt
1 POL 103 Wiktoria Giec YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 4* 2 1 1 1 3* DNF* 1 2 1 1 1 1 3 15.00
2 POL 125 POLA Wawrzyniak AZS Poznań 1 1 3* 2 3* 1 1 2 4* 2 2 3 2 1 18.00
3 POL 319 Karolina Gajdzińska AZS Poznań 3* 3* 2 3 2 2 2 4* 1 3 3 2 3 2 25.00
4 POL 100 Iga Stępczyńska YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 2 4* 4* 4 4 4 DNF* 3 3 4 4 4 4 4 40.00
5 POL 602 Wiktoria Wojciechowska UJKS "Szturwał" Kalisz DNF* DNF* 5 DNF* DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNS 65.00
FWF 8.0 Juniorzy
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 Pkt
1 POL 44 Konrad Machura SOPOCKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI 5* 1 3* 2 2 3* 3 2 1 2 1 1 1 3 19.00
2 POL 30 Igor Lewiński GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI 3 6* 2 1 4 5 6 7* DNF* 1 4 3 2 2 33.00
3 POL 21 Michał Maziarka SKZ Ergo Hestia Sopot 9* 3 10* 3 1 7* 5 4 6 3 3 4 6 5 43.00
4 POL 107 Maciej Pietrzak SOPOCKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI 1 11 1 4 5 1 DNF* DNF* DNF* UFD 2 2 3 1 50.00
5 POL 233 Maciej Popłonyk OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 6 2 11* 6 9* 9 2 DNF* 4 4 7 5 4 4 53.00
6 POL 350 Tomasz Kisielewski SKZ Ergo Hestia Sopot 8 7 5 8 7 6 11* 3 3 7 5 10* 5 9* 64.00
7 POL 147 Olaf Grodzicki SKZ Ergo Hestia Sopot 4 5 7 11 3 8 DNF* DNF* 2 5 13* 8 7 6 66.00
8 POL 262 Szymon Charytanowicz SOPOCKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI 7 4 6 9 10* 12* 4 1 DNF* 6 6 9 9 8 69.00
9 POL 168 Leonard Domachowski SOPOCKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI 10 10 9 14* 13* 13* 7 5 5 10 8 13 12 11 100.00
10 POL 777 Stanisław Trepczyński SOPOCKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI DNF* DNF* 4 5 6 4 12 DNF* DNF UFD 9 6 8 DNF 111.00
11 POL 397 Franek Siwek SKZ Ergo Hestia Sopot 11 14* 14 13 12 10 8 6 DNF* 11 10 11 DNF* 7 113.00
12 POL 460 Filip Dmochowski GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI 2 8 13 7 8 2 1 DNF* DNF* DNF* DNF DNF DNF DNF 117.00
13 POL 2120 Paweł Gusmann GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI 14 9 16* 12 14 14 10 DNF* DNF* 8 11 7 11 10 120.00
14 POL 375 Maksymilian Szweda GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI 13 DNF* 8 10 11 11 DNF* DNF* DNF 9 12 12 10 12 127.00
15 POL 105 HUGO CAMPISTRO YKP Warszawa 12 12 12 17* 15 15 9 DNF* DNF* 12 14 15 13 13 142.00
16 POL 2122 Filip Damięcki GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI DNF* 13 DNF* 15 17 16 DNF* DNF DNF 13 15 14 14 14 169.00
17 POL 50 Paweł Woszczyna GKŻ Gdańsk DNF* DNF* 15 16 16 DNF* DNF DNF DNF DNF 16 16 15 15 185.00
18 POL 116 Szymon Grudziński OKŻ Junga Olsztyn DNF* DNF* DNF* DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF RET DNF DNF DNF 209.00
Finn
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt Masters Junior
1 POL 6 Bartosz Szydłowski SAILING LEGIA - LEGIA WARSZAWA 2* 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 10.00 - -
2 POL 73 Andrzej Romanowski AZS Poznań 1 1 2 1 3 4 2 2 DNF* 16.00 1 -
3 POL 26 BOGUSŁAW NOWAKOWSKI KW GARLAND LOK 3 3 3 3 2 2 3 3 DNC* 22.00 2 -
4 POL 151 Jakub Micewski ŻLKS Poznań 4 4 4 4 4 3 5* 4 3 30.00 - 1
5 POL 25 MAREK KUBAT SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 5 8* 5 6 7 6 4 5 2 40.00 3 -
6 POL 115 LUCJAN BLADOWSKI SKŻ Ergo Hestia Sopot. 6 6 7* 5 5 5 6 6 4 43.00 4 -
7 POL 85 Wojciech Nadolski SKŻ Sopot 8 9* 9 7 6 7 8 8 5 58.00 5 -
8 POL 43 Beniamin Kobierski LUBUSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI IM. MARIUSZA ZARU 9 7 8 8 8 DNF* 7 7 6 60.00 6 -
9 POL 70 Artur Siwik Yacht Club Rewa 7 5 6 DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 68.00 7 -
HC-16
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt U21
1 POL 117603 Tomasz Mostowski
Marta Mostowska
SAIL & SKI KL 1 1 1 1 4 1 7* 1 1 11.00 -
2 POL 117360 Jakub Wyroba
Jakub Kwiatkowski
KN Lider Kraków
KN Lider Kraków
2 7* 3 2 5 3 2 2 4 23.00 -
3 POL 115195 Bartłomiej Janiszewski
Aleksander Janiszewski
Sail & Ski Klub Warszawa 4 2 6 4 1 6 1 4 9* 28.00 -
4 POL 117710 Bartosz Sajdak
Martyna Michalik
PHCA 3 3 4 5 2 5 8* 6 6 34.00 -
5 POL 77777 Iga Saj
Maksymilian Nadolski
Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki 13* 8 2 6 6 7 5 3 2 39.00 1
6 POL 117413 Armen Jaworski
Mateusz Komenda
PHCA 7 6 DSQ* 3 7 11 9 5 3 51.00 -
7 POL 117567 Makary Gałka
Veronika Didenko
UKS NAVIGO Sopot 12 5 5 7 3 8 4 7 OCS* 51.00 2
8 POL 116031 Olivier Kozłowski
Mikołaj Figura
UKS NAVIGO Sopot 9 13* 7 9 8 4 3 9 7 56.00 3
9 POL 117434 Franciszek Wołyniec
Jarosław Stella
UKS NAVIGO Sopot 11* 10 9 8 9 9 6 8 8 67.00 4
10 POL 117429 Roksana Hrycyna
Antek Reszka
UKS NAVIGO Sopot 5 11 12 11 10 2 10 11 RET* 72.00 5
11 POL 95844 Hanna Duda
Mateusz Wajda
Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki 8 4 8 12* 11 10 10 12 10 73.00 6
12 POL 114781 Adam Rutkowski
Adam Rutkowski
MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY DWÓJKA 6 12 11 13* 12 12 12 10 5 80.00 -
13 POL 100683 Michalina Klimczak
Marcel Krella
Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki 10 9 10 10 DNF* DNF 11 RET DNC 92.00 7
ILCA 4 (Laser 4.7)
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Pkt K M U16K U16M U18K U18M
1 POL 213328 Blanka Bobula Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 5 3 9 1 4 16* 2 1 25.00 1 - 1 - 1 -
2 POL 196348 Rafał Balicki CHKŻ Chojnice 11* 2 3 9 1 1 8 2 26.00 - 1 - 1 - 1
3 POL 207574 Hanna Rogowska CHKŻ Chojnice 4 1 7 3 8 2 1 10* 26.00 2 - 2 - 2 -
4 POL 210005 Jakub Rusiniak Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 8* 5 5 4 5 3 6 4 32.00 - 2 - 2 - 2
5 POL 190828 Julia Wawrzyniak JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 9 9 2 2 13 18* 3 3 41.00 3 - 3 - 3 -
6 POL 208733 Mikołaj Majchrzycki ŻEGLARSKI LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY KIEKRZ 1 4 19* 8 7 9 4 11 44.00 - 3 - 3 - 3
7 POL 200430 Konrad Kunc MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA 6 7 6 17* 2 6 12 5 44.00 - 4 - - - 4
8 POL 220731 Martyna Stachowiak KŻ Mewa Poznań 12 13 8 5 3 5 BFD* 20 66.00 4 - 4 - 4 -
9 POL 215962 Krzysztof Dzilne ŻEGLARSKI LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY KIEKRZ 3 11 12 11 12 13* 9 9 67.00 - 5 - - - 5
10 POL 207570 Julianna Ponto KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 17 15 1 10 11 25* 7 8 69.00 5 - 5 - 5 -
11 POL 209824 Natalia Ziółkowska KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 13 10 20 12 9 12 5 BFD* 81.00 6 - 6 - 6 -
12 POL 215555 Hubert Nowicki KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 2 14 22* 6 17 19 18 7 83.00 - 6 - 4 - 6
13 POL 213223 Matylda Ferenc Ts Kuźnia Rybnik 10 12 23* 16 19 10 11 6 84.00 7 - 7 - 7 -
14 POL 212648 Natasza Tarnawska MKŻ Arka Gdynia 20 8 4 20 24* 7 13 14 86.00 8 - 8 - 8 -
15 POL 201081 Ksawery Soćko KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 15 19 17 7 15 8 BFD* 18 99.00 - 7 - 5 - 7
16 POL 194939 Jędrzej Anioła JKW Poznań 19 32* 14 13 14 26 10 13 109.00 - 8 - 6 - 8
17 POL 210009 Jakub Lipowski KN Lider Kraków 16 18 11 24 16 35* 14 15 114.00 - 9 - 7 - 9
18 POL 176745 Hieronim Hendler CHKŻ Chojnice 21 6 BFD* 19 27 14 22 12 121.00 - 10 - 8 - 10
19 POL 207572 Antoni Machaj YKP Kraków 23 23 18 23 18 11 15 27* 131.00 - 11 - - - 11
20 POL 168053 Hanna Kusztejko KN Lider Kraków 24 RET* 25 14 23 4 21 24 135.00 9 - 9 - 9 -
21 POL 202450 Aleksander Paczos MKŻ Arka Gdynia 22 16 29 15 BFD* 32 19 17 150.00 - 12 - 9 - 12
22 POL 174481 Jakub Gulczyński ŻMKS-Poznań 30* 24 26 26 10 23 17 30 156.00 - 13 - 10 - 13
23 POL 213233 Piotr Małachowski UKŻ 7 Białystok 14 UFD* 13 30 21 20 BFD 22 161.00 - 14 - 11 - 14
24 POL 214167 Franciszek Kamola KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 28 17 33 34* 29 22 16 16 161.00 - 15 - 12 - 15
25 POL 205297 Szymon Łysik MKŻ Arka Gdynia 25 28 21 18 31 27 BFD* 19 169.00 - 16 - 13 - 16
26 POL 216605 Filip Szczepankowski KS Spójnia Warszawa 7 UFD* 15 22 6 DNC DNC DNC 173.00 - 17 - 14 - 17
27 POL 213209 Jakub Krysiński KS Spójnia Warszawa 26 20 24 21 28 17 BFD* BFD 177.00 - 18 - 15 - 18
28 POL 203349 Szymon Grochowski YKP Kraków 35* 27 10 28 34 30 24 33 186.00 - 19 - - - 19
29 POL 170891 Laura Kowalska KN Lider Kraków 27 21 31 29 36* 29 27 26 190.00 10 - 10 - 10 -
30 POL 186236 Kornelia Soćko KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 31 26 27 32 22 37* 28 25 191.00 11 - 11 - 11 -
31 POL 197723 Ryszard Grochowski Ks AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK 36* 30 30 35 20 24 25 31 195.00 - 20 - 16 - 20
32 POL 213354 Milena Górna UKŻ 7 Białystok 32 22 BFD* 33 26 33 26 23 195.00 12 - 12 - 12 -
33 POL 218365 Jakub Podziewski UKŻ 7 Białystok 18 25 BFD* 25 25 28 BFD 34 196.00 - 21 - 17 - 21
34 POL 168060 Krzysztof Knasiecki PKM LOK Poznań 29 29 32 37* 37 21 20 28 196.00 - 22 - 18 - 22
35 POL 176460 Mateusz Kayser PKM LOK Poznań 33 UFD* 28 27 BFD 15 23 BFD 208.00 - 23 - 19 - 23
36 POL 202449 Wiktor Welenc Fundacja Alademia Żeglarstwa PRESTIGE DNC* DNC 16 31 30 31 BFD 21 211.00 - 24 - - - 24
37 POL 165720 Paweł Rusak UKŻ 7 Białystok 37 33 34 38* 35 36 30 35 240.00 - 25 - 20 - 25
38 POL 182524 Ewa Trochimczyk UKŻ Michałowo 34 31 BFD* 36 33 34 BFD 32 241.00 13 - 13 - 13 -
39 POL 191862 Filip Poterski ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU 38 34 36 39 32 39 BFD* 29 247.00 - 26 - 21 - 26
40 POL 182529 Olgierd Staszkiewicz UKŻ 7 Białystok 39 35 35 40 38 38 29 RET* 254.00 - 27 - 22 - 27
ILCA 6 (Laser Radial)
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Pkt U17K U17M U19K U19M
1 POL 220796 Tomasz Bendlewski ŻEGLARSKI LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY KIEKRZ 1 1 1 5 2 2 3 BFD* 15.00 - - - 1
2 POL 215820 Nawojka Ślusarska PKM LOK Poznań 2 3 8* 2 1 4 2 5 19.00 - - - -
3 POL 191842 Mateusz Gigielewicz Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 3 7 3 4 11* 5 4 1 27.00 - - - 2
4 POL 214222 Jakub Kluk Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 7 2 11* 3 5 3 6 4 30.00 - 1 - 3
5 POL 217825 Zofia Wojcik KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 8 8 20* 7 9 9 16 6 63.00 - - 1 -
6 POL 207580 Natalia Malinowska JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 15 9 4 11 6 31* 7 12 64.00 1 - 2 -
7 POL 216546 Antoni Nazimek JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 6 6 2 9 BFD* 23 11 8 65.00 - - - 4
8 POL 214221 Lena Cituk Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 13* 11 5 8 10 13 13 7 67.00 2 - 3 -
9 POL 214812 Oskar Ponto YKP Gdynia 5 4 RET* 1 4 1 12 BFD 79.00 - - - 5
10 POL 216933 Julia Szotyńska KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UW 4 30 BFD* 6 13 18 1 9 81.00 - - 4 -
11 POL 207349 Danuta Grudzień UKS SILESIA - OPTY CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 9 21 6 10 3 14 SCP
(14)
38* 92.00 3 - 5 -
12 POL 193510 Maciej Iliński KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 11 5 12 BFD* BFD 7 10 2 99.00 - - - 6
13 POL 194939 Jan Kamieński JKW Poznań 19 27 BFD* 12 8 17 5 16 104.00 - 2 - 7
14 POL 217561 Maria Majchrzycka ŻEGLARSKI LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY KIEKRZ 16 28 7 14 BFD* 27 8 14 114.00 - - 6 -
15 POL 160406 Jeremi Ślusarski PKM LOK Poznań 29 14 19 13 20 11 9 BFD* 115.00 - 3 - 8
16 POL 215952 Alicja Akulicz ŻEGLARSKI LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY KIEKRZ 17 13 22 19 17 28* 17 10 115.00 4 - 7 -
17 POL 197721 Teodor Kasprzyk ŻMKS-Poznań 32* 15 16 20 15 24 24 18 132.00 - - - 9
18 POL 206680 Maksym Kowalewski Fundacja Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 23 23 15 18 22 10 38* 22 133.00 - 4 - 10
19 POL 186831 Kamil Stemplewski Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 21 33* 9 23 21 16 21 27 138.00 - - - 11
20 POL 176745 Jakub Gil CHKŻ Chojnice 18 18 10 BFD* 12 33 22 SCP
(15)
143.00 - 5 - 12
21 POL 191882 Adam Cwojdziński ŻMKS-Poznań 43* 26 14 28 14 34 20 19 155.00 - 6 - 13
22 POL 206497 Weronika Maciejczuk UKŻ 7 Białystok 22 24 17 16 BFD* 22 18 39 158.00 5 - 8 -
23 UKR 218841 Sofiia Naumenko OSHVSM 10 10 BFD* BFD BFD 6 29 3 162.00 - - - -
24 POL 218466 Hubert Wojcik KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 26 16 27 32 25 19 41* 24 169.00 - - - -
25 POL 180752 Aleksandra Długołęcka ŻMKS-Poznań 25 19 30 39 BFD* 25 31 11 180.00 - - 9 -
26 POL 205648 Julia Tomaszewska ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU 35 17 28 BFD* BFD 12 26 13 183.00 - - - -
27 POL 168053 Aleksander Ponto KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 40 31 25 26 24 8 30 BFD* 184.00 - - - 14
28 POL 207572 Kuba Matysik YKP Kraków 27 22 23 38* 19 32 32 32 187.00 - - - 15
29 POL 166297 Andrzej Nycz JKW Poznań DNF* 35 13 17 7 38 35 46 191.00 - 7 - 16
30 POL 210788 Laura Banach Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 20 12 29 33 BFD* RET 15 34 195.00 - - 10 -
31 POL 192583 Angelina Zubel CHKŻ Chojnice 24 36 BFD* 22 16 36 28 36 198.00 6 - 11 -
32 POL 208653 Mateusz Kundzier KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 42* 25 36 37 26 15 42 23 204.00 - 8 - 17
33 POL 218888 Aleksandra Mac STOWARZYSZENIE JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOBRZEG 14 29 BFD* BFD BFD 21 23 20 211.00 - - 12 -
34 POL 210138 Wiktor Radziej KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 36 34 32 25 BFD* 20 33 31 211.00 - 9 - 18
35 POL 207354 Anna Gierasimiuk UKŻ Michałowo 12 32 BFD* 15 BFD 40 25 43 219.00 - - 13 -
36 POL 204311 Paweł Sikora PKM LOK Poznań 33 42 21 21 BFD* 35 BFD 28 232.00 - - - 19
37 POL 173475 Jakub Piesiewicz KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 39 39 34 34 BFD* 30 45 17 238.00 - - - 20
38 POL 191837 Nikodem Machejko Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 28 43 24 35 BFD* 45 39 26 240.00 - 10 - 21
39 POL 221154 Jakub Rozwadowski Fundacja Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 30 20 BFD* DSQ BFD 26 19 42 241.00 - 11 - 22
40 POL 207350 Amelia Kałużyńska PKM LOK Poznań 48* 48 35 30 23 41 34 30 241.00 7 - 14 -
41 POL 213514 Marta Zwara MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA 31 38 33 24 BFD* 43 44 33 246.00 8 - 15 -
42 POL 212649 Kajetan Linow KŻ "Mewa" Poznań 37 41 BFD* 27 BFD 37 27 25 246.00 - 12 - 23
43 POL 163872 Jan Karnowski KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA 34 47 26 31 18 DNC* DNC DNC 260.00 - 13 - 24
44 POL 186219 Anna Gdaniec KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 45 37 39 41 27 48* 48 37 274.00 - - 16 -
45 POL 188825 Sarah Goetz ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU 44 45 18 43 BFD* 46 40 40 276.00 - - 17 -
46 POL 216552 Nikodem Górski KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAW 41 40 DNF* DNF DNF 29 43 21 278.00 - 14 - 25
47 POL 216732 Maja Szwejk Giżycka Grupa Regatowa DSQ* 46 BFD 29 BFD 42 37 29 287.00 9 - 18 -
48 POL 184591 Anna Zwara MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA 49 51 40 36 BFD* 44 36 41 297.00 - - 19 -
49 POL 207352 Bartosz Dworakowski UKŻ Michałowo 47 50 38 40 BFD* 47 46 35 303.00 - 15 - 26
50 POL 207351 Aleksandra Ciwoniuk UKŻ Michałowo 46 44 31 42 BFD* 49 49 44 305.00 - - 20 -
51 POL 205301 Wiktor Sebastiański Fundacja Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige 38 49 37 BFD* BFD 39 47 45 307.00 - 16 - 27
ILCA 7 (Laser Standard)
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Pkt U22
1 LTU 213078 Martis Pajarskas LBS 2 1 7 1 4 2 8* 1 18.00 -
2 LTU 210169 Radvilas Janulionis BANGPUTYS 1 3 9* 3 1 1 2 7 18.00 -
3 POL 214223 Stanisław Klimaszewski Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 5 2 4 5 7* 7 3 3 29.00 -
4 LTU 219078 Vėjas Strelčiūnas LBS 8* 4 5 4 3 5 5 4 30.00 1
5 POL 188824 Stefan Marciniak ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU 16* 9 2 2 10 4 6 13 46.00 2
6 CYP 194779 Juliusz Hebel NOLA 6 6 BFD* 7 5 11 7 5 47.00 3
7 POL 211916 Stanisław Konarzewski GIŻYCKA GRUPA REGATOWA / MIĘDZYSZKOLNY K 7 BFD* 10 12 6 3 4 6 48.00 4
8 POL 211515 Jakub Wiedeheft MKŻ Arka Gdynia 9 5 1 6 8 10 10 11* 49.00 5
9 POL 203855 Piotr Malinowski MOS SSW Iława 3 BFD* BFD RET 2 8 1 2 62.00 6
10 POL 215784 Tomasz Misiak JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 13 10 6 8 15* 9 12 8 66.00 7
11 POL 210244 Szymon Oleksiuk KS Spójnia-Warszawa 10 7 3 BFD* RET 19 9 12 83.00 8
12 POL 214835 Kacper Dybiec K.S. Spojnia - Warszawa 12 BFD* 12 10 12 6 RET 15 90.00 9
13 POL 216548 Igor Haufa ŻEGLARSKI LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY KIEKRZ 4 BFD* BFD 13 14 12 13 14 93.00 10
14 POL 219536 Maciej Reck JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 17 BFD* 8 14 16 16 14 9 94.00 11
15 POL 210786 Mateusz Balicki CHKŻ Chojnice 14 8 14 16 17* 15 17 10 94.00 12
16 POL 213309 Michał Paciorek KS Spójnia Warszawa 11 11 13 15 DNF* 13 19 18 100.00 13
17 POL 216556 Franciszek Kotlarek K.S Spójnia - Warszawa 21 BFD* 11 11 11 18 15 17 104.00 14
18 POL 213075 Tymoteusz Walicki UKŻ 7 Białystok 18 BFD* BFD 9 9 17 11 19 106.00 15
19 POL 214218 Jan Melzer Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 15 BFD* 15 DNE 13 14 16 16 112.00 16
20 POL 210136 Piotr Vogel JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 20* 12 17 17 19 20 18 20 123.00 17
21 POL 215952 Mikołaj Warot JKW Poznań / JKW Poznań 19 14 16 18 18 21* 20 21 126.00 18
22 POL 173475 Adam Chmiel Ks AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK 22* 13 18 19 20 22 21 22 135.00 -
Korsar
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Pkt
1 POL 69 Wojciech Wójtowicz
Łukasz Wójcik
Yacht Club Politechniki Lubelskiej 1 2 1 1 2 4* 7.00
2 POL 46 Robert Kłakulak
Piotr Kamiński
LKS CHARZYKOWY
CHKŻ Chojnice
2 1 4* 3 1 3 10.00
3 POL 44 Piotr Duda
Bartłomiej Leśnik
Lubelska Grupa Regatowa DNS* 3 3 6 3 1 16.00
4 POL 32 Michał Dominiak
Tomasz Wysocki
Korsarska Flota Północ 4 8* 6 4 6 7 27.00
5 POL 56 Marcin Igras
Michał Żuchowski
YCPL 5 9 8 DNC* 4 2 28.00
6 POL 74 Piotr Łopuchin
Tomasz Dąbkowski
Korsarska Flota Północ DNF* 5 2 2 10 DNF 35.00
7 POL 34 Robert Kobela
Grzegorz Kobela
Lubelska Grupa Regatowa 3 4 9 5 DNF* DNF 37.00
8 POL 53 Zbigniew Nowakowski
Rafał Gajek
Korsarska Flota Północ 6 10 10 DNC* 7 5 38.00
9 POL 1 Bogdan Knitter
Anna Baran
Polska Flota Klasy Korsarz 7 6 7 DNF* DNF DNF 52.00
10 GER 3801 Milena Maciuszko
Mateusz Safijan
SAILING LEGIA - LEGIA WARSZAWA
WUM Warszawa
DNS* SCP
(7)
5 DNF 5 DNF 54.00
11 POL 27 Marcin Wieremiejczuk
Anna Sawicka
PFKK DNS* DNF DNF DNF 9 6 63.00
12 POL 38 Radosław Osuch
Magdalena Pelc
PFKK 8 DNC* DNC DNC 8 DNC 64.00
13 POL 51 Andrzej Hoszko
Anna Zissi
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
OPTI CWM Gdynia
DNF* DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 80.00
13 POL 50 Michał Kikmunter
Izabela Staszczyszyn
LKS Charzykowy DNF* DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 80.00
13 POL 19 Andrzej Kiełsznia
Krzysztof Kiełsznia
Korsarska Flota Północ DNF* DNC DNC DNC DNF DNF 80.00
Micro
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Pkt Cruiser Racer
1 POL 123 Piotr Mańczak
Bartosz Jędrychowicz
Filadelfia Bachorz
ZLKS Poznań
ZLKS
1 1 1 1 1 2* 2 1 8.00 - -
2 POL 77 Piotr Tarnacki
Mariusz Klupiński
Przemysław Płóciennik
77 Racing Club Gdańsk 2 2 OCS* 2 2 1 1 3 13.00 - -
3 POL 15 PIOTR KOWALEWSKI
MAKSYMILIAN KOWALEWSKI
ALEKSANDER KOWALEWSKI
AZS Poznań / JKW Poznań
JKW Poznań
Ks AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
3 4 3 3 3 4 6* 2 22.00 - 1
4 POL 70 Tomasz Szychowiak
Łukasz Paszko
Maciej Ruwiński
77 Racing Club Gdańsk 4 3 2 4 5* 3 4 4 24.00 - -
5 POL 82 Janusz Olszewski
Jacek Kuczyński
Krystian Moszczyński
Niezrzeszony
Polster Sail Racing
5 5 5 7* 6 6 3 5 35.00 - 2
6 POL 92 MICHAŁ BRZOZOWSKI
WOJCIECH MOCZKOWSKI
JAROSŁAW FLORCZAK
PPJK DNS* 6 4 5 10 5 7 6 43.00 - 3
7 POL 80 Maciej Grodzki
Maja Grodzka
mateusz grodzki
Klub Marynistyczny KAPER 6 7 OCS* 9 4 8 5 DNF 50.00 - 4
8 POL 333 Krzysztof Mariański
Joanna Mariańska
Grzegorz Banaszczyk
Stowarzyszenie Regatowe Klasy Micro DNS 8 OCS* 6 8 7 8 DNC 58.00 - -
9 POL 133 Maja Dembowska
Anna Śliwka
Karolina Skowrońska
Sailing Legia Warszawa 7 RET* DNC 10 7 10 9 7 61.00 1 -
10 POL 66 sławomir rohde
Jaroslaw Mikolajczak
dariusz paszkiewicz
KŻ Neptun Wągrowiec RET DNC* DNC 8 9 9 DNC DNC 69.00 - 5
Nautica 450
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt MIX
1 POL 82 Łukasz Maksymowicz
Michał Wilanowski
SAILING LEGIA - LEGIA WARSZAWA
Niezrzeszony
2 6* 2 1 2 4 2 2 1 16.00 -
2 POL 61 Tomasz Zambrzycki
Agata Czarmińska