24 cze - 12 lip 2020

Lotos Nord Cup Gdańsk

Gorki Zachodnie, Gdańsk, Polska
Wyniki
M Nr Załoga Ur Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt K M U17
1 POL POL 56369 Patryk KOSMALSKI
Tomasz LEWANDOWSKI
2002
2003
CHKŻ Chojnice
OKŻ Olsztyn
1 3 UFD* 5 1 1 4 1 2 18.00 1
2 POL POL 56370 ZOFIA KORSAK
KAROLINA CENDROWSKA
2002
2002
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 7 1 4 1 8 2 6 9* 9 38.00 1
3 POL POL 56625 Mikołaj Merkler
Jakub Kamiński
2004
2003
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6 11* 1 11 11 4 2 4 1 40.00 2
4 POL POL 56676 Gustaw Kwiek
Tomasz Santorowski
2006
2003
Golden Boats Academy 8 9 3 2 3 3 3 10 BFD* 41.00 3
5 POL POL 55653 Magdalena Jagiełło
Adrian Dubowski
2002
2002
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 4 17 6 4 2 25* 12 2 3 50.00 4
6 POL POL 56913 Ludwik Grzelak
Marcel Montrymowicz
2003
2004
OKŻ Olsztyn 9 6 2 3 7 7 9 8 DSQ* 51.00 5
7 POL POL 55654 Agnieszka PAWŁOWSKA
Dominika OŁOWIAK
2003
2004
CHKŻ Chojnice
OKŻ Olsztyn
3 2 8 14 12 20* 8 6 5 58.00 2
8 POL POL 56141 Dominika Fajdasz
Mateusz Szweda
2005
2002
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa 10 5 10 10 10 26* 5 3 6 59.00 6
9 POL POL 54407 Weronika Jaroszek
Zuzanna Dominikowska
2002
2003
KSW BALTIC 2 4 12 25* 16 5 1 25 4 69.00 3
10 POL POL 55326 Emilia Roszkowska
Julian Gloeh
2004
2002
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
11 10 11 6 15 12 7 17* 8 80.00 7
11 POL POL 56702 Korneliusz Dębiak
Filip Kurczewski
2003
2003
OKŻ Olsztyn 15 8 7 13 5 13 29* 12 11 84.00 8
12 POL POL 55384 Hania Jarząbek
Jacek Muszyński
2002
2002
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa 13 22 9 DNF* 6 6 20 13 7 96.00 9
13 POL POL 55327 Julia Schmidt
Zuza Figel
2003
2003
YKP Gdynia 21* 7 18 7 20 14 13 7 10 96.00 4
14 POL POL 56000 Rafal Pogorzelski
Iga Wielczyk
2003
2005
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
SSW MOS Iława
22 15 5 12 4 36* 22 5 14 99.00 10
15 POL POL 54956 Mateusz Buło
Kamil Jankowski
2004
2005
Klub Sportowy "BAZA Mrągowo"
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
5 32* 13 21 9 28 14 18 15 123.00 11 1
16 POL POL 55565 Jan Turczynowicz
Binaka Śledzińska
2003
2005
KS Spójnia Warszawa 17 12 23 9 17 33* 16 11 19 124.00 12
17 POL POL 56624 Dominika Grala
Joanna Fabisiak
2006
2003
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 18 20 33 15 13 9 10 20 BFD* 138.00 5
18 POL POL 55956 Aleksander Hlebowicz
Adrian Manista
2004
2004
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 29 18 29 8 33* 8 15 16 20 143.00 13 2
19 POL POL 5636 Ewa LEWANDOWSKA
Marysia KONARZEWSKA
2006
2005
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
35* 14 16 20 29 10 17 15 30 151.00 6 3
20 POL POL 56623 Jan Gierzyński
Paweł Kuszewski
2004
2004
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 19 33* 14 17 14 11 24 31 24 154.00 14 4
21 POL POL 55955 Eliza Kołtak
Amelia Kwiatkowska
2005
2005
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 32* 23 15 18 24 16 11 22 26 155.00 7 5
22 POL POL 36831 Nina Janowicz
Stanisław Janowicz
2006
2003
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 14 13 28* 24 21 24 19 24 17 156.00 15
23 POL POL 53621 Zuzanna Ołowiak
Zofia Kucharska
2005
2006
YKP Gdynia 12 19 27 22 23 19 21 28* 18 161.00 8 6
24 POL POL 56530 Olga Hanslik
Marianna Gębicka
2003
2006
Golden Boats Academy 31 21 21 37* 25 17 18 23 12 168.00 9
25 POL POL 5614 Jeremi Dąbrowski
Mikołaj Bazyli
2005
2005
KSW BALTIC 33 25 17 35* 18 29 23 19 13 177.00 16 7
26 POL POL 6146 Joanna Cymerman
Małgorzata Górnisiewicz
2004
2005
KSW BALTIC 20 26 22 26 26 27* 25 14 21 180.00 10 8
27 POL POL 56146 Lena Sobiech
Agnieszka Zadora
2003
2004
UKS Żegluj Lublin 34 29 20 38* 22 15 26 21 16 183.00 11
28 POL POL 56627 MARTA CHOMIK
Laura Banach
2005
2004
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 25 28 24 27 19 22 32* 27 25 197.00 12 9
29 POL POL 55651 Michał Mazurowski
Aleksander Warno
2004
2006
Klub Sportowy "BAZA Mrągowo" 24 34 19 23 28 35* 30 26 29 213.00 17 10
30 POL POL 54973 Tymon Kosobucki
Maciej Maćkowiak
2007
2007
YKP Gdynia 16 16 26 36* 31 32 34 34 27 216.00 18 11
31 POL POL 55650 Patrycja Kurpiewska
Hania Korsak
2005
2006
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 30 24 25 33* 27 23 28 33 31 221.00 13 12
32 POL POL 53108 Jan Borowiak
Michał Szklarz
2005
2005
KSW BALTIC 36 37 UFD* 16 32 18 37 29 23 228.00 19 13
33 POL POL 49881 Filip Sikorski
Alicja Piątak
2006
2006
CSW OPTY Ustka 27 35 30 19 30 39* 36 30 22 229.00 20 14
34 POL POL 54966 RADOSŁAW PARZYCH
Grzegorz Sitarek
2005
2003
Klub Sportowy ”BAZA Mrągowo”
Klub Sportowy "BAZA Mrągowo"
DSQ* 27 34 31 34 21 33 32 28 240.00 21
35 POL POL 56651 Daria Targos
Hanna Gloeh
2005
2005
MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY DWÓJKA 26 30 32 39* 36 30 31 35 32 252.00 14 15
36 POL POL 56147 Michał Trafalski
Nadia Burghard
2007
2006
YKP Gdynia 23 36 31 28 35 31 35 41* 37 256.00 22 16
37 POL POL 56829 Wojciech Jankowski
Michał Jankowski
2006
2005
AZS AWFiS Gdansk 28 31 37 30 DNF* 38 27 40 33 264.00 23 17
38 POL POL 56798 Apolonia Malańska
Danuta Wilska
2003
2004
AZS AWFiS Gdansk DNF* 38 38 32 37 34 40 39 36 294.00 15
39 POL POL 52725 Anna Żynda
Martyna Grycuk
2005
2003
AZS AWFiS Gdansk DNF* 39 35 29 DNF DNF 39 36 35 299.00 16
40 POL POL 5362 Antoni Smagoń
Wojciech Słomka
2007
2006
CSW OPTY Ustka DNF* 40 36 34 DNF DNF 38 38 DNF 315.00 24 18
41 POL POL 561 Wiktor Matwiejuk
Gabriela Szczepanik
2003
2003
UKS Żegluj Lublin 37 41 DNF* DNF DNF DNF 41 37 34 319.00 25
42 POL POL 5600 Artur Radomski
Michał Malinowski
2006
2006
CSW OPTY Ustka DNF* DSQ DNF DNF DNF 37 42 DNF DNF 337.00 26 19
M Nr Załoga Ur Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Pkt
1 POL POL 9020 Jakub Pawluk
Marcin Józefowski
1985
1986
Legia Warszawa 3 1 4* 1 1 1 2 9.00
2 POL POL 9170 Karol Milewski
Jan Siekierzyński
1985
1986
YK Stal 5 2 2 DNS* 2 2 1 14.00
3 POL POL 9119 Mateusz Jura
Bartosz Chroł
1989
1989
AZS SGH Warszawa 1 3 1 2 4* 4 4 15.00
4 POL POL 9132 Przemek Zagórski
Michał Olko
1983
1977
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 2 4 5 3 3 7* 3 20.00
5 POL POL 8875 Dariusz Konopczak
Pawel Henszke
1961
1980
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 4 8* 3 6 8 6 5 32.00
6 POL POL 8145 Paweł Kluczyński
Władysław Kondej
2000
2000
AZS Poznań 7 9* 6 8 6 3 7 37.00
7 POL POL 8483 Mariusz Michalski
Piotr Duma
1978
1978
YK STAL GDYNIA
Polskie Stowarzyszenie Klasy 505
6 7 7 4 5 8 9* 37.00
8 POL POL 8769 Michał Ruciński
Bartosz Sadowski
2012
2019
Akademicki Klub Morski Gdańsk
Polskie Stowarzyszenie Klasy 505
9* 6 8 7 9 5 6 41.00
9 POL POL 8665 Marcin Panek
Jakub Grabowski
1983
1990
Niezrzeszony 8 10 RET* 5 7 9 8 47.00
10 POL POL 8802 Dominik Ostrowski
Stefan Romanik
1976
1986
MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY DWÓJKA
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa
DNS* 5 DSQ DNF 10 11 11 67.00
11 POL POL 8212 Anna Jabłońska
Andrzej Zdrojek
1975
1973
Brak
Polskie Stowarzyszenie Klasy 505
DNF* DNF DNF 9 DNF 10 10 74.00
12 IRL IRL 8906 Tomasz Polikowski
Adam Najmowicz
1980
1980
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia DNF* 11 DNF DNF DNF 13 13 82.00
13 POL POL 8770 Jakub Gąsiorowski
Karolina Gąsiorowska
1976
1975
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia DNF* DNF DNF DNF DNF 12 12 84.00
14 POL POL 8490 Marcin Pfeiffer
Dominik Narloch
1997
1997
AA 10 DNF* DNF DNF DNF RET DNC 85.00
M Nr Załoga Ur Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Pkt
1 POL POL 1 Piotr Kowalewski
Rafał Trzciński
Dominik Rosiński
Jerzy Domański
1963
1990
1990
1990
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 4 1 DNF* 1 1 1 1 9.00
2 POL POL 12 WALDEMAR SAŁATA
KRZYSZTOF MONGIRD
GRZEGORZ CZARNECKI
PIOTR PRZYBYLSKI
KS Spójnia Warszawa 1 DSQ* DNE 2 3 3 2 17.00
3 POL POL 6 Piotr Mańczak
Bartosz Zachciał
Adam Marcinkowski
Maciej Nowaczyk
Filadelfia Bachorz
1984
1982
1976
1975
1996
PZKS
PKM LOK Poznań
PZKS
5* 2 2 4 2 4 4 18.00
4 POL POL 233 Marcin Pietrzak
JACEK GÓRECKI
MARCIN DEMBOWSKI
MICHAŁ BUSZMICZ
1977
1977
1960
1975
SRD24 2 3 1 3 5* 5 5 19.00
5 POL POL 39 PIOTR KOTWICKI
MACIEJ GAŁĄZKA
REMIGIUSZ HORODYSKI
MAREK BORKOWSKI
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY MARINA 3 4 DSQ* 5 4 2 3 21.00
M Nr Załoga Ur Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Pkt Generalna Kobiet
1 POL POL 17 Jeremi Zimny 1994 WKŻ Wolsztyn 9* 2 5 2 1 10.00 1
2 POL POL 6 Łukasz Włoch 1995 KŻ "Mewa" Poznań 1 4 2 3 9* 10.00 2
3 POL POL 70 Damian Sieczkowski 1974 ŻLKS Poznań 3 1 1 OCS* 6 11.00 3
4 POL POL 148 Marcin Kozieł 1999 Jacht Klub Koszalin 6 10* 7 1 5 19.00 4
5 POL POL 115 Agnieszka Kiełczewska 1970 JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 5 3 10 OCS* 2 20.00 5 1
6 NED NED 755 Sylwester Bączek 1984 JK KOSZALIN 2 DNS* 9 6 4 21.00 6
7 POL POL 41 Zosia Derwich 2002 WKŻ Wolsztyn 13 5 3 OCS* 3 24.00 7 2
8 POL POL 183 Teresa Zawal 2004 ŻEGLARSKI MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY PO 7 14* 12 4 11 34.00 8 3
9 POL POL 143 Leon Dura 2004 WKŻ Wolsztyn 10 11 6 OCS* 8 35.00 9
10 POL POL 1115 Joanna Kiełczewska 2003 JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 8 6 15 OCS* 7 36.00 10 4
11 POL POL 129 Jan Sikorski 2001 WKŻ Wolsztyn 4 7 13 OCS* 13 37.00 11
12 POL POL 87 Rafał Szubert 2002 ŻEGLARSKI MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY PO 14* 12 8 5 12 37.00 12
13 POL POL 52 Kasia Derwich 2002 WKŻ Wolsztyn 12 9 4 OCS* 14 39.00 13 5
14 POL POL 128 Bartosz Miziewicz 2002 WKŻ Wolsztyn 11 8 11 OCS* 10 40.00 14
15 POL POL 107 Aleksandra Kaczmarek 1995 AZS OŚ Poznań 15* 13 14 7 15 49.00 15 6
16 POL POL 151 Jakub Micewski 2005 WKŻ Wolsztyn 16 DNF* 16 OCS 16 66.00 16
17 POL POL 51 Kacper Kaczmarek 1991 AZS Poznań 17 DNF* 17 OCS 17 69.00 17
M Nr Załoga Ur Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Pkt Junior Masters Generalna
1 POL POL 17 Piotr Kula 1987 GKŻ Gdańsk 3* 1 2 1 1 5.00 1
2 EST EST 1 Taavi Valter Taveter 1997 Parnu Yacht Club 5* 2 1 2 2 7.00 1 2
3 POL POL 73 Andrzej Romanowski 1965 AZS OŚ Poznań 1 3 4 4 6* 12.00 1 3
4 POL POL 8 Łukasz Lesiński 1984 YK STAL GDYNIA 4* 4 3 3 3 13.00 4
5 POL POL 12 Oskar Adamiak 2000 CHOJNICKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI 2 6 5 5 8* 18.00 2 5
6 POL POL 26 BOGUSŁAW NOWAKOWSKI 1957 KW Garland LOK Gliwice 6 7 9* 6 4 23.00 2 6
7 POL POL 6 Bartosz Szydlowski 1985 Legia Warszawa 7 8* 6 7 5 25.00 7
8 POL POL 52 Krzysztof STROMSKI 1996 Yaht Club Rewa 9 5 7 12* 7 28.00 8
9 POL POL 1 Piotr Rosiński 1963 PSRKF 12* 12 8 8 10 38.00 3 9
10 POL POL 70 Artur Siwik 1972 Yacht Club Rewa 8 11 10 9 12* 38.00 4 10
11 POL POL 25 MAREK KUBAT 1975 SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 10 9 12 14* 11 42.00 5 11
12 POL POL 115 Lucjan Bladowski 1978 YC Rewa 13 15* 11 11 9 44.00 6 12
13 POL POL 85 Wojciech Nadolski 1951 SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 14* 10 13 10 14 47.00 7 13
14 POL POL 107 Łukasz Kielnar 1980 Polskie Stowarzyszenie Regatowe Klasy Finn 11 13 14 15* 13 51.00 8 14
15 POL POL 43 Beniamin Kobierski 1975 LUBUSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI IM. MARIUSZA ZARU 17* 14 15 13 15 57.00 9 15
16 POL POL 800 Robert Gabrysiak 1967 PSRKF 15 DNF* 16 16 DNF 47.00 10 16
17 POL POL 87 Paweł Zamelski 1969 SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 16 DNF* 17 RET DNF 51.00 11 17
M Nr Załoga Ur Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Pkt
1 POL POL 19 Paweł Żebrowski
Maciej Żebrowski
1980
1984
AKŻ'90 Wałcz DSQ* DNC 1 1 2 2 1 2 16.00
2 POL POL 162 Tomasz Kośmicki
Adrian Górka
1986
1988
WKŻ Wolsztyn DSQ* DNC 2 4 4 1 2 3 23.00
3 POL POL 38 Mateusz Chrobak
Damian Bernaciak
1978
1976
Towarzystwo Regatowe klasy FD Latający Holender TRkFDLH DSQ* DNC 4 3 3 3 3 4 27.00
4 POL POL 1 Jacek Tyszkiewicz
Bartłomiej Wysocki
1964
1972
Towarzystwo Regatowe klasy FD Latający Holender TRkFDLH
UKS FIR Warszawa
1 1 3 2 DNC* DNC DSQ DNF 28.00
5 POL POL 133 Paweł Świderski
Marcin Zawistowski
1973
1973
KS Spójnia Warszawa DSQ* DNC 5 5 1 DNF DSQ 1 33.00
6 POL POL 47 Mirosław Marcinkiewicz
piotr ukleja
1976
1962
WKŻ Wolsztyn DSQ* DNC 6 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 48.00
M Nr Załoga Ur Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Pkt
1 POL POL 63321 Bartosz Sajdak 1983 żmks orlę szczecinek 2 3* 3 2 1 1 1 10.00
2 POL POL 63349 Paweł Janusz 1973 żmks orlę szczecinek 3* 1 1 1 3 2 2 10.00
3 POL POL 62090 Paweł Kacprzak 1986 PHCA 1 2 2 3* 2 3 3 13.00
4 POL POL 63145 Piotr Lisiecki 1976 żmks orlę szczecinek 4 4 4 DNF* DNF DNF DNF 22.00
M Nr Załoga Ur Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt
1 POL POL 117603 Tomasz Mostowski
Marta Mostowska
1981
1981
Sail & Ski Klub Warszawa 5 6* 2 6 2 1 1 2 2 21.00
2 POL POL 115195 Bartłomiej Janiszewski
Rodion Mushchinkin
1978
2004
PHCA
UKS Navigo
1 12* 5 1 6 5 2 1 3 24.00
3 POL POL 117360 Jakub Wyroba
Jakub Kwiatkowski
1980
1984
PHCA 10* 4 3 2 1 6 7 3 1 27.00
4 POL POL 117231 Jakub Bentkowski
Helena Rendaszka
2002
2001
Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki 3 2 RET* 5 4 4 4 7 4 33.00
5 POL POL 117567 Aleksander Daniszewski
Borys Podumis
2006
2007
UKS NAVIGO Sopot RET* 1 4 8 3 2 5 6 6 35.00
6 POL POL 117434 Pola Szadziul
Alex Wysocki
2003
2002
UKS NAVIGO Sopot 4 5 7 4 11* 8 3 4 5 40.00
7 POL POL 106554 Zuzanna Tomaszewska
Kacper Barszczyk
2006
2007
UKS Navigo 2 3 6 9* 5 7 8 9 8 48.00
8 POL POL 116056 Krzysztof Korecki
Paweł Kaoka
1984
1984
PHCA 11 11 10 12* 9 10 12 8 7 78.00
9 POL POL 107206 Krzysztof Janukowicz
Andrzej Thomas
2006
2006
UKS NAVIGO Sopot 6 14 DNF* DNF DNF DNF RET 12 9 105.00
10 POL POL 115092 Stanisław Wierczyński
Mikołaj Zmitrowicz
2004
2003
UKS NAVIGO Sopot 12* 8 1 3 7 3 6 5 DNF 33.00
11 POL POL 117038 Maria Retecka
Piotr Rodzewicz
2005
2006
UKS NAVIGO Sopot 13* 7 8 7 8 9 9 10 DNF 58.00
12 POL POL 114781 Adam Rutkowski
Marcin Jarczewski
1977
2002
PHCA 9 10 9 DNF* 10 11 11 11 DNF 71.00
13 POL POL 77777 Iga Saj
Maksymilian Nadolski
2005
2005
Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki 7 9 DNF* 11 RET DNF 10 DNF DNF 85.00
14 POL POL 117039 Zuzanna Tarnawska
Wiktoria Zająkała
2002
2002
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki
8 13 DNF* 10 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 95.00
15 POL POL 100683 Anna Zwara
Jakub Stachowski
2004
2002
Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki DNF* 15 RET DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 111.00
M Nr Załoga Ur Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Pkt
1 POL POL 1238 Michal Korneszczuk
Andrzej Słabik
Bolesław Płachecki
Łukasz Przybytek
1979
1980
1980
1989
Yacht Club Gdańsk
AZS AWFiS Gdansk
1 2 1 2 1 1 DNC* 8.00
2 BRA BRA 1064 Marcin Rymer
Oskar Niemira
Paweł Kołodziński Kołodziński
Jacek Nowak
1989 Yacht Klub Polski Bydgoszcz 2 3 2 3 4* 3 1 14.00
3 POL POL 1306 Michał Jabłoński
Tomasz Jabłoński
Mateusz Błoński
Marta Bielinowicz
1988
1963
1986
1985
GTJ Racing 3 4* 3 1 3 2 3 15.00
4 POL POL 1138 Paweł Tarnowski
Tomasz Bączkiewic
Łukasz Kiwer
Marcin Więcek
1978
1975
1981
1981
Neuca Sailing Team 4 1 4 4 2 4 DNC* 19.00
5 RUS RUS 1271 Tobiasz Zajaczkowski
Marcin Bużański
Maciej Gozdzik
Michal Strusiński
Bartosz Bielinski
1982
1983
1980
1986
1983
EonD Sailing Team
EonD Sailing Club
EonD Sailing Team
EonD Sailing Team
5 6* 5 5 6 5 2 28.00
6 POL POL 1207 Tomasz Feret
Kacper Kowalski
Paweł Ejsmond
Marcin Tkaczyk
1976
2001
SKŻ Powidz 6 5 RET* RET 5 6 4 33.00
M Nr Załoga Ur Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Pkt
1 POL POL 39 Wojciech Wójtowicz
Łukasz Wójcik
1982
1984
Yacht Club Politechniki Lubelskiej 1 2* 2 2 1 1 1 8.00
2 POL POL 46 Robert Kłakulak
Piotr Kamiński
1975
1978
Korsarska Flota Północ 2 1 3* 1 2 3 3 12.00
3 POL POL 27 Marcin Wieremiejczuk
Piotr Łopuchin
1965
1976
Brak
Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki
8* 3 1 4 5 6 2 21.00
4 POL POL 1 Bogdan Knitter
Katarzyna Dłutowska
1964
1976
Korsarska Flota Północ
UKŻ Opti CWM Gdynia
4 4 4 5* 4 2 5 23.00
5 POL POL 51 Andrzej Hoszko
Maciej Czucha
1964
1968
Polska Flota Klasy Korsarz 5 5 5 3 3 4 6* 25.00
6 POL POL 32 Michał Dominiak
Tomasz Wysocki
1972
1976
Korsarska Flota Północ 3 6 DNF* DNF OCS 5 7 45.00
7 POL POL 56 Marcin Igras
Michał Żuchowski
1980
1979
Yacht Club Politechniki Lubelskiej DNF* DNF DNF DNF 6 7 4 53.00
8 POL POL 53 Zbigniew Nowakowski
Donat Badur
1974
1980
Korsarska Flota Północ 6 DNF* DNF DNF 7 8 8 53.00
9 POL POL 42 Marek Budzisz
Tomasz Gębalski
1969
1976
Korsarska Flota Północ 7 7 DNC* DNF DNF DNF DNF 62.00
10 POL POL 61 Piotr Millati
Artur Pruszyński
1967
1961
Korsarska Flota Północ DNF* DNF DNF DNF 9 10 9 64.00
11 POL POL 38 Radosław Osuch
Adam Hajduczenia
1974 Polska Flota Klasy Korsarz DNS* DNF DNF DNF 8 9 DNC 65.00
M Nr Załoga Ur Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Pkt Open K Open M U16 K U16 M U18 K U18 M
1 POL POL 215782 Tymoteusz Wysocki 2005 Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 7 1 BFD* 1 1 10.00 1 1 1
2 POL POL 166279 Oskar Ponto 2004 YKP Gdynia 2 4 BFD* 3 4 13.00 2 2
3 POL POL 196045 Maciej Cymerman 2006 UKS Barnim Goleniów 4 6 1 19* 3 14.00 3 2 3
4 POL POL 214767 Filip Olszewski 2006 KS Spójnia Warszawa 9* 5 8 2 6 21.00 4 3 4
5 POL POL 213549 MIŁOSZ MICHALAK 2005 YKP Gdynia 1 2 RET* 9 10 22.00 5 4 5
6 POL POL 215781 Szymon Maruszczak 2005 Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 12 8 RET* 4 9 33.00 6 5 6
7 POL POL 215688 Natalia Nadrzewia 2005 UKS Zalew Kielce 3 7 DNF* 23 2 35.00 1 1 1
8 POL POL 214218 NATALIA Burczyńska 2005 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 15 18 BFD* 6 7 46.00 2 2 2
9 POL POL 200987 Wanda Szylińska 2005 KS Centrum Żeglarskie 18 22 4 7 33* 51.00 3 3 3
10 POL POL 208153 Krzysztof Olejnik 2005 UKS Barnim Goleniów 6 31* 5 21 22 54.00 7 6 7
11 POL POL 208158 Janina Dmochowska 2006 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 23 19 42* 8 5 55.00 4 4 4
12 POL POL 160730 Michał Grzesiek 2005 ŻMKS-Poznań 16 13 11 17 25* 57.00 8 7 8
13 POL POL 207350 Oskar Sawicki 2006 UKS Barnim Goleniów 22* 14 3 22 19 58.00 9 8 9
14 POL POL 205216 Mateusz Narloch 2005 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 5 10 43* 5 42 62.00 10 9 10
15 POL POL 197949 Maria Majchrzycka 2004 ŻLKS Poznań 11 23 BFD* 10 18 62.00 5 5
16 POL POL 213207 Julia Wróblewska 2006 YKP Gdynia 13 15 24 13 27* 65.00 6 5 6
17 POL POL 215171 Adelina Wietki 2006 MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 41* 16 12 31 8 67.00 7 6 7
18 POL POL 203177 IGOR MIROWSKI 2006 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 37* 9 16 25 17 67.00 11 10 11
19 POL POL 210005 Jakub Rusiniak 2007 Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 25 12 BFD* 20 11 68.00 12 11 12
20 POL POL 183127 Michalina Pawelczyk 2006 MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 30 33* 2 15 24 71.00 8 7 8
21 POL POL 204341 Maria Suchocka 2006 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 10 17 BFD* 29 16 72.00 9 8 9
22 POL POL 203271 Jakub Pietrzak 2005 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 8 11 45 49* 13 77.00 13 12 13
23 POL POL 213209 Karolina Gała 2005 K.S Spójnia - Warszawa 21 3 BFD* 30 35 89.00 10 9 10
24 POL POL 205180 Aleksandra Mac 2004 Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 20 45* 13 14 45 92.00 11 11
25 POL POL 209834 Jan Pacheco-Śledź 2006 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 17 27 15 34 48* 93.00 14 13 14
26 POL POL 198200 Aleksander Ponto 2004 YKP Gdynia 14 25 DNF* 16 44 99.00 15 15
27 POL POL 202655 Antoni Kasprzyk 2003 KN Lider Kraków 32 40 9 53* 20 101.00 16 16
28 POL POL 166237 Julia Wawrzyniak 2007 JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 34 21 BFD* 35 14 104.00 12 10 12
29 POL POL 195305 Patryk Furmanek 2005 SSW MOS Iława 27 29 32 18 51* 106.00 17 14 17
30 POL POL 204205 Lena Cituk 2007 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 33 30 BFD* 11 37 111.00 13 11 13
31 POL POL 207586 Gustaw Zalewski 2007 TKŻ Toruń 53* 34 27 27 23 111.00 18 15 18
32 POL POL 204184 Natalia Malinowska 2006 JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 28 24 21 40 61* 113.00 14 12 14
33 POL POL 186832 Kamil Stemplewski 2005 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 35 38 6 47* 39 118.00 19 16 19
34 POL POL 180338 Bartłomiej Heksel 2004 KN Lider Kraków 31 32 31 33* 26 120.00 20 20
35 POL POL 205296 Bartłomiej Wrzosek 2007 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 24 49* 23 46 32 125.00 21 17 21
36 POL POL 197724 Alicja Wróblewska 2007 YKP Gdynia 29 20 RET* 32 47 128.00 15 13 15
37 POL POL 178341 Wojciech Juszczak 2005 Kołobrzeska Grupa Regatowa 36 47 18 28 64* 129.00 22 18 22
38 POL POL 209024 Gita Van Der Voort 2007 KLUB ŻEGLARSKI HORN KRAKÓW 57* 41 20 37 36 134.00 16 14 16
39 POL POL 196962 Tymon Gajdziński 2005 MKŻ Arka Gdynia DNF 26 BFD* 26 12 136.00 23 19 23
40 POL POL 180752 Agnieszka Jankowiak 2005 ŻMKS-Poznań 47 36 7 57* 49 139.00 17 15 17
41 POL POL 195396 MICHAŁ SITKO 2004 YKP Kraków 38 43 14 45 55* 140.00 24 24
42 POL POL 210956 Karolina Skwarek 2005 Nauticus YC Olsztyn 48 35 BFD* 24 38 145.00 18 16 18
43 POL POL 204311 Jakub Kluk 2006 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa RET DNF* 44 12 21 147.00 25 20 25
44 POL POL 203114 Weronika Maciejczuk 2006 UKŻ 7 Białystok 45 44 25 38 54* 152.00 19 17 19
45 POL POL 208169 Zofia Wójcik 2005 KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UW 52 57* 19 42 41 154.00 20 18 20
46 POL POL 208166 Konrad Ciernia 2006 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 26 39 39 66* 50 154.00 26 21 26
47 POL POL 13414 Matylda Ferenc 2007 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 61* 59 22 48 28 157.00 21 19 21
48 POL POL 208733 Mikołaj Majchrzycki 2007 ŻLKS Poznań 42 51 29 36 53* 158.00 27 22 27
49 POL POL 192860 Aleksandra Mańkowska 2005 TKŻ Toruń 40 46 BFD* 43 31 160.00 22 20 22
50 POL POL 216732 Maja Szwejk 2007 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 39 37 BFD* 59 29 164.00 23 21 23
51 POL POL 216121 Franciszek Kolikow 2006 Kołobrzeska Grupa Regatowa 49 42 DNF* 41 34 166.00 28 23 28
52 POL POL 195571 Szymon Małachowski 2006 UKŻ 7 Białystok 54 62 BFD* 39 15 170.00 29 24 29
53 POL POL 191839 Tymoteusz Mika 2006 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 60* 50 28 54 40 172.00 30 25 30
54 POL POL 21434 Kacper Rodziewicz 2005 Kołobrzeska Grupa Regatowa 44 48 33 56* 52 177.00 31 26 31
55 POL POL 201013 Jeremi Ślusarski 2006 KŻ "Mewa" Poznań 62 65* 10 52 57 181.00 32 27 32
56 POL POL 185706 Maciej Gomulski 2004 MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 64* 61 17 44 63 185.00 33 33
57 POL POL 167806 Teodor Kasprzyk 2005 ŻMKS-Poznań 19 28 DNF* DNF DNF 193.00 34 28 34
58 POL POL 207349 Hanna Borkowska 2008 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 50 55 30 64* 58 193.00 24 22 24
59 POL POL 205650 Hanna Michałeczko 2005 Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 46 54 BFD* 51 46 197.00 25 23 25
60 POL POL 180716 Szymon Janiak 2005 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 55 58 DNF* 58 30 201.00 35 29 35
61 POL POL 181171 Alicja Akulicz 2006 ŻLKS Poznań 56 53 36 61* 56 201.00 26 24 26
62 POL POL 170891 Igor Wierzbowski 2007 KN Lider Kraków 51 63* 35 55 62 203.00 36 30 36
63 POL POL 166479 Andrzej Pochopień 2006 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 66* 64 26 62 60 212.00 37 31 37
64 POL POL 174566 Jakub Trojnar 2005 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 70* 66 38 50 59 213.00 38 32 38
65 POL POL 209471 Kajetan Linow 2007 KŻ "Mewa" Poznań 63 56 37 60 66* 216.00 39 33 39
66 POL POL 186836 Nikodem Górski 2006 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 59 67* 34 65 65 223.00 40 34 40
67 POL POL 209038 Liwia Tomikowska 2003 ŻLKS Poznań 58 DNF BFD* 63 43 235.00 27 27
68 POL POL 6 Michał Skubisz 2005 Kołobrzeska Grupa Regatowa 43 52 DNF* DNF DNF 241.00 41 35 41
69 POL POL 186218 Oliwia Siedlecka 2007 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 67 68* 40 68 68 243.00 28 25 28
70 POL POL 180742 Maksymilian Papucki 2006 UKS Zalew Kielce 68 69* 41 67 67 243.00 42 36 42
71 POL POL 155035 Alicja Maciąg 2007 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 65 60 DNF* DNF DNF 271.00 29 26 29
72 POL POL 171303 Ernest Radziwon 2006 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 69 70 DNF* DNF 69 281.00 43 37 43
M Nr Załoga Ur Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Pkt U17 K U19 K U17 M U19 M Open M Open K
1 POL POL 211313 Magdalena Kwaśna 1998 CHKŻ Chojnice 1 1 2 2 2 5* 8.00 1
2 POL POL 210786 Agata Barwinska 1995 MOS SSW IŁAWA 2 3 4 7* 1 1 11.00 2
3 POL POL 211319 Przemysław Machowski 2003 MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 8 9* 1 1 6 2 18.00 1 1
4 POL POL 209552 Filip Miłoszewski 2003 SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin 5 4 5 13* 4 3 21.00 2 2
5 POL POL 209432 Wiktoria Gołębiowska 2000 Brokat to życie 3 2 8 21 5 25* 39.00 3
6 POL POL 209036 Maksymilian Cymerman 2002 UKS Barnim Goleniów 4 8 26* 10 12 6 40.00 3 3
7 POL POL 196962 Jakub Wiedeheft 2003 MKŻ Arka Gdynia 7 6 19* 9 15 8 45.00 4 4
8 POL POL 212588 Filip Rajchert 2003 MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 17* 5 17 4 9 12 47.00 5 5
9 POL POL 210007 Igor Barcikowski 2004 Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 16 14 10 22* 7 4 51.00 1 6 6
10 POL POL 211916 Stanisław Konarzewski 2004 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 9 18 11 29* 13 11 62.00 2 7 7
11 POL POL 214228 Julia Rogalska 2002 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa BFD* 10 6 18 11 20 65.00 1 4
12 POL POL 213531 Maksymilian Burdziej 2003 Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 19* 11 9 14 17 18 69.00 8 8
13 POL POL 210009 Adam Sokołowski 2003 Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 12 25 12 3 24 RET* 76.00 9 9
14 POL POL 214224 Tomasz Trajnowicz 2003 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 11 13 33 8 34* 13 78.00 10 10
15 POL POL 210244 Szymon Oleksiuk 2004 KS Spójnia Warszawa 18 BFD* 37 15 3 9 82.00 3 11 11
16 POL POL 212961 Leon Gniadek 2004 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 27 17 29* 11 21 7 83.00 4 12 12
17 POL POL 210947 Dominika Raszka 2004 MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 15 19 13 25* 22 15 84.00 1 2 5
18 POL POL 210002 Bartosz Andrzejak 2004 Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 21 31 41* 6 14 14 86.00 5 13 13
19 POL POL 205136 Lilly May Niezabitowska 2004 Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 23 21 7 12 32* 23 86.00 2 3 6
20 POL POL 207572 Maciej Panaś 2004 CHKŻ Chojnice 13 48* 23 26 19 10 91.00 6 14 14
21 POL POL 215528 Wiktor Robaczewski 2003 SSW MOS Iława 14 29* 20 20 20 17 91.00 15 15
22 POL POL 212205 Filip Kapała 2004 MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA 6 26 3 33* 33 27 95.00 7 16 16
23 POL POL 213514 Jakub Ławicki 2002 MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA 10 15 18 5 DNF* 55 103.00 17 17
24 POL POL 210221 Kinga Brzóska 2002 MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA 20 23 16 31* 26 19 104.00 4 7
25 POL POL 1 Dominik Śliwiński 2003 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 22 7 30 36* 25 21 105.00 18 18
26 POL POL 213144 Laura Szulc 2004 CHOJNICKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI 29 12 46* 32 10 30 113.00 3 5 8
27 POL POL 178115 Wojciech Antoniak 2002 Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 26 16 31 34* 23 24 120.00 19 19
28 POL POL 216936 Katarzyna Harc 2000 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik BFD* 20 25 30 16 36 127.00 9
29 POL POL 213237 Hubert Roszyk 2005 ŻLKS Poznań 31 22 32* 19 27 31 130.00 8 20 20
30 POL POL 213309 Michał Paciorek 2004 KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA DNF* 33 21 39 18 22 133.00 9 21 21
31 POL POL 213292 Adam Slodownik 2004 KS Spójnia Warszawa 38* 24 15 35 29 37 140.00 10 22 22
32 POL POL 214216 Hubert Maczyszyn 2003 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 35 32 36* 17 35 26 145.00 23 23
33 POL POL 205650 Aleksandra Bobula 2004 Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 32 30 14 44* 28 42 146.00 4 6 10
34 POL POL 212962 Marcelina Korszon 2002 MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 25 27 DNF* DNF 8 16 149.00 7 11
35 POL POL 169707 Rafał Szubert 2002 ŻMKS-Poznań 34 34 42* 24 36 35 163.00 24 24
36 POL POL 210571 Kamil Lenczowski 2005 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 37 35 49 16 52* 29 166.00 11 25 25
37 POL POL 197949 Igor Haufa 2003 ŻLKS Poznań BFD* 28 38 37 31 47 181.00 26 26
38 POL POL 185782 Julia Szymczak 2003 MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 33 37 39 43* 39 34 182.00 8 12
39 POL POL 212589 Amelia Buska 2003 MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 30 39 DNS* 28 50 40 187.00 9 13
40 POL POL 183128 Maciej Iliński 2004 YKP Gdynia 39 38 24 55* 47 48 196.00 12 27 27
41 POL POL 214823 Andrzej Nowakowski 2004 YKP Gdynia BFD* 43 34 50 43 28 198.00 13 28 28
42 POL POL 188235 Piotr Jóźwiak 2001 ŻMKS-Poznań DNF* DNF 27 27 37 38 200.00 29
43 POL POL 173379 Kacper Dybiec 2005 K.S. Spojnia - Warszawa 41 42 22 51 48 60* 204.00 14 29 30
44 POL POL 203062 Paweł Gerłachowski 2004 YKP Gdynia 28 41 28 47 60 61* 204.00 15 30 31
45 POL POL 197725 Weronika Folmer 1999 KST "Elektryk" Grudziądz 43 40 52* 40 38 43 204.00 14
46 POL POL 208169 Marcin Pietrzak 2004 MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 44 36 63* 46 30 59 215.00 16 31 32
47 POL POL 195782 Hanna Koczar 2003 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 36 50* 48 49 42 41 216.00 10 15
48 POL POL 216603 Tomasz Bendlewski 2004 YKP Gdynia 42 47 43 60* 41 46 219.00 17 32 33
49 POL POL 191836 Amelia Dziąba 2003 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 52 61* 53 38 46 32 221.00 11 16
50 POL POL 209024 Antoni Pasich 2004 Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 50 45 67* 23 45 67 230.00 18 33 34
51 POL POL 212958 Natalia Borusińska 2002 UKS Zalew Kielce 47 51 54* 48 51 33 230.00 12 17
52 POL POL 191882 Aleksandra Długołęcka 2005 ŻMKS-Poznań 54 55 35 42 62* 45 231.00 5 13 18
53 POL POL 197724 Bartosz Dąbrowski 2004 UKŻ 7 Białystok 40 54 40 52 59* 53 239.00 19 34 35
54 POL POL 201561 Anna Trędowska 2002 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 51 BFD* 50 41 58 44 244.00 14 19
55 POL POL 194967 Hanna Dmochowska 2004 MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA 24 46 44 63 DNS* DNF 250.00 6 15 20
56 POL POL 212638 Iga Marcisz 2004 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 49 59 47 56 66* 39 250.00 7 16 21
57 POL POL 180729 Jakub Rzeszotek 2006 MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 46 44 56 64* 49 58 253.00 20 35 36
58 POL POL 203114 Konrad Dziąba 2004 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 57 DNF* 51 45 55 51 259.00 21 36 37
59 POL POL 192834 Dominik Konieczny 2005 ŻMKS-Poznań 58 56 62* 59 44 54 271.00 22 37 38
60 POL POL 190828 Dobromir Sokołowski 2004 JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 45 53 68 66 40 69* 272.00 23 38 39
61 POL POL 192860 Julian Podwalski 2005 SSW MOS Iława 53 52 57 58 54 62* 274.00 24 39 40
62 AUT AUT 8 Maciej Reck 2004 JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 56 49 60 57 68* 56 278.00 25 40 41
63 POL POL 206497 Maciej Małachowski 2003 UKŻ 7 Białystok 60 60 45 65 69* 49 279.00 41 42
64 POL POL 207585 Oliwia Dróżyńska 2004 TKŻ Toruń 55 58 55 68* 67 52 287.00 8 17 22
65 POL POL 199296 Krystian Nawrat 1961 KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 59 57 61 71* 64 50 291.00 43
66 POL POL 202655 Oskar Maguda 2002 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 48 BFD* 64 61 56 65 294.00 42 44
67 POL POL 207348 Kacper Klucznik 2004 KST "Elektryk" Grudziądz DSQ* 63 59 54 57 63 296.00 26 43 45
68 POL POL 202397 Franciszek Niesiobędzki 2005 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa BFD* BFD 58 53 61 66 309.00 27 44 46
69 POL POL 191837 Jan Melzer 2005 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa DNF* DNF 66 69 53 64 323.00 28 45 47
70 POL POL 168750 Jan Lipowski 2002 KN Lider Kraków DNF* 65 65 67 70 57 324.00 46 48
71 POL POL 86219 Franciszek Mikulski 2005 Ks AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK 61 64 69 70* 65 68 327.00 29 47 49
72 POL POL 210788 Jakub Jurczak 2003 SSW MOS Iława BFD* 62 70 62 63 70 327.00 48 50
M Nr Załoga Ur Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Pkt U22 Open
1 POL POL 210788 Kuba Rodziewicz 1998 SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin 1 1 1 2* 1 2 6.00 1
2 POL POL 7 Tadeusz Kubiak 1994 Pogoń Szczecin 2 2 3 3 7* 1 11.00 2
3 POL POL - Michał Krasodomski 2003 AZS AWFiS Gdansk 3 3 9* 4 6 3 19.00 1 3
4 CZE CZE 1 Jakub Halouzka 1997 Moravský Yacht Klub 8 4 7 1 DNF* 5 25.00 4
5 POL POL 213500 Kacper Stanisławski 2000 YKP Gdynia 5 5 4 7 5 8* 26.00 2 5
6 POL POL 214213 Stanisław Klimaszewski 1992 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 10* 6 2 8 2 9 27.00 6
7 POL POL 215007 Mikołaj Silny 2002 SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin 6 8 5 6 3 10* 28.00 3 7
8 POL POL 214219 Wojciech Klimaszewski 2001 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 4 7 8 5 10* 4 28.00 4 8
9 POL POL 11 Piotr Malinowski 2001 MOS SSW Iława 7 DNF* 6 9 8 6 36.00 5 9
10 POL POL 216119 BARTŁOMIEJ MIERZWA 2003 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 12 12 10 14* 4 11 49.00 6 10
11 POL POL 216937 Kacper Błaszczyk 2000 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 9 9 12* 10 9 12 49.00 7 11
12 POL POL 212957 Jakub Dumara 1986 AZS AWFiS Gdansk 14* 11 11 11 13 7 53.00 12
13 POL POL 131111 Kostanty Sawicki 2002 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 11 10 14* 12 12 13 58.00 8 13
14 POL POL 204343 Hubert Polaczyk 2001 KŻ "Mewa" Poznań 13 14 20* 13 14 16 70.00 9 14
15 POL POL 207588 Hubert Lipiński 2002 TKŻ Toruń 16 16 16 20* 15 15 78.00 10 15
16 POL POL 215784 Tomasz Misiak 2001 JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI DNF* DNF 15 15 11 14 79.00 11 16
17 POL POL 214221 Mateusz Siedlecki 2002 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 17 13 17 18 16 20* 81.00 12 17
18 POL POL 192583 Kacper Ludwiński 2000 UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń 15 17 19* 16 17 17 82.00 13 18
19 POL POL 213075 Tymoteusz Walicki 2003 UKŻ 7 Białystok 19 18 13 22* 19 18 87.00 14 19
20 POL POL 211115 David Gdaniec 2002 Ks AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK UFD* 15 18 19 18 19 89.00 15 20
21 POL POL 210088 Radosław Jankowski 1999 Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 18 20 21 17 21 22* 97.00 16 21
22 POL POL 210943 Gabriel Małecki 2004 KS Centrum Żeglarskie 20 19 22* 21 20 21 101.00 17 22
23 POL POL 208654 Mikołaj Warot 2005 JKW Poznań 21 21 DNF* - DNF DNF 90.00 18 23
M Nr Załoga Ur Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt
1 POL POL 82 Łukasz Maksymowicz
Michał Wilanowski
1982
1988
Między Żaglami 1 1 1 1 3 5* 3 1 1 12.00
2 POL POL 55 Witold Małecki
Maciej Odważny
1968
1970
ProData Sailing Team 2 3 7 4 1 3 6 5 8* 31.00
3 POL POL 50 Paweł Nawrocki
Piotr Dzierżewicz
1982
1975
Między Żaglami 4 11* 2 2 2 7 4 2 9 32.00
4 POL POL 46 Piotr Śledziński
Joanna Śledzińska
1970
1971
Między Żaglami 3 4 3 6 5 8* 5 6 3 35.00
5 POL POL 66 KRZYSZTOF SIWIEC
MARCIN KOŃSKO
1973
1976
ŻLKS Poznań 7 2 4 8 8 2 10* 3 4 38.00
6 POL POL 54 Michał Kołodziej
Agata Czarminska
1975
1977
mitochondria
Yacht Club Rewa
5 10* 5 9 4 1 2 8 7 41.00
7 POL POL 58 Kacper Olszewski
Mateusz Gołaszewski
1992
1997
Yacht Club Gdańsk 11* 6 6 7 6 6 1 4 5 41.00
8 POL POL 45 Jarosław Wróblewski
Anna Scheibe
1983
1976
Niezrzeszony OCS* 9 8 5 7 10 11 9 6 65.00
9 POL POL 57 Artur Jarząbek
Kasia Wojciechowska
1972
1982
Niezrzeszony
Niezrzeszony
6 7 10* 10 9 9 9 7 10 67.00
10 POL POL 61 Tomasz Zambrzycki
Paweł Matusiak
1970
1985
Yacht Club Rewa 12 DNF* OCS 3 RET 4 8 10 2 69.00
11 POL POL 42 Paweł Kanafek
Marcin Kanafek
1986
1989
Niezrzeszony 10 8 9 11 10 11 7 DNF* DNF 66.00
12 POL POL 40 Patryk Sójkowski
Barbara Sójkowska
1977
1978
Niezrzeszony 9 5 11 DNF* DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 85.00
13 POL POL 63 Monika Kraszewska
Paweł Pik
1994
1976
Yacht Club Gdańsk 8 12 DNF* 12 RET DNF 12 11 DNF 85.00
14 POL POL 71 Daniel Podkanowicz
Artur Stachowski
1991
1977
Niezrzeszony 13 13 DNF* DNF DNF DNF 13 RET DNF 99.00
M Nr Załoga Ur Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt G Dz G Ch Generalna
1 POL POL 2043 Lila Sochaj 2007 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 2 1 1 1 4 3 3 4 7* 19.00 1 1
2 POL POL 1917 Filip Marjański 2007 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 9 2 10* 2 3 4 1 3 6 30.00 1 2
3 POL POL 2044 Jakub Kaszewiak 2005 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 3 8* 2 5 6 7 6 5 3 37.00 2 3
4 POL POL 111 Jakub Lipowski 2007 KN Lider Kraków 4 10 6 6 2 2 13 2 DSQ* 45.00 3 4
5 POL POL 1555 Blanka Bobula 2007 Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 7 11 7 3 17* 1 2 12 4 47.00 2 5
6 POL POL 1979 Hubert Nowicki 2007 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 10 5 8 7 5 18* 11 7 2 55.00 4 6
7 POL POL 2048 Nina Mirowska 2008 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 11* 6 3 10 11 10 9 10 1 60.00 3 7
8 CZE CZE 858 Adam Jaroš 2005 MYK, z.s. 1 3 DNF* 14 10 5 7 1 DSQ 61.00 5 8
9 POL POL 2042 Tymon Sochaj 2007 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 5 4 5 12 7 15 16* 11 8 67.00 6 9
10 POL POL 1902 Mateusz Kolba 2006 KN Lider Kraków 13 14* 11 4 13 9 10 8 10 78.00 7 10
11 CZE CZE 714 Matyas Dymak 2005 YC VYSOKE MYTO 12 12 9 9 12 14* 4 9 11 78.00 8 11
12 POL POL 1452 Magdalena Ostrowska 2005 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 8 DNF* DNF 8 9 11 5 6 13 80.00 4 12
13 POL POL 2110 Konrad Kunc 2006 YK STAL GDYNIA 15* 9 12 13 1 13 8 13 12 81.00 9 13
14 CZE CZE 833 Tatiana Bělunková 2008 YC jezero Hlučín 16 DNF* DNF 17 8 8 15 14 5 103.00 5 14
15 POL POL 1973 Michał Mac 2007 Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg DNF* 15 DNF 11 16 6 12 16 9 105.00 10 15
16 POL POL 1972 Zofia Michałeczko 2007 Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 14 7 13 15 15 16 17 18* 15 112.00 6 16
17 POL POL 33 Jakub Kuraś 2007 KŻ Horn Kraków 6 13 4 DNF* DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 123.00 11 17
18 CZE CZE 318 Karolina Hejnova 2007 Yacht Club Banik Ostrava DNF* DNF DNF 16 14 12 UFD 15 14 131.00 7 18
19 POL POL 1666 Wiktoria Kosior Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 17 DNF* DNF 18 18 17 14 17 16 137.00 8 19
M Nr Załoga Ur Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Pkt G Dz G Ch Dz U10 Ch U10 Dz U12 Ch U12
1 POL POL 1817 Emilia Paszek 2010 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 2 1 10 12 2 5 4 18* 36.00 1 1
2 POL POL 2119 Karol Gaj 2007 TS Kuźnia Rybik 9 8 10 3 8 13 2 30* 53.00 1
3 POL POL 3402 Hanna Rogowska 2008 TKŻ Toruń 1 18 7 3 DSQ* 11 6 16 62.00 2
4 POL POL 936 Maurycy Kosmowski 2009 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 5 20 7 8 2 7 15 23* 64.00 2 1
5 POL POL 1867 Zuzanna Liedtke 2008 SSW MOS Iława 3 3 26 10 7 40* 7 8 64.00 3
6 POL POL 1525 Józef Krasowski 2009 KS Spójnia Warszawa 18 7 34 DSQ* 9 2 3 1 74.00 3 2
7 POL POL 1628 Iga Dębecka-Strzyżewska 2008 AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 10 13 25 7 7 9 BFD* 3 74.00 4
8 POL POL 2157 Hubert Matz 2008 KS Spójnia Warszawa 5 5 12 11 4 34* 25 14 76.00 4
9 POL POL 1428 Ignacy Pospieszny 2009 AZS OŚ Poznań 6 18 16 23* 17 8 1 13 79.00 5 3
10 POL POL 191 Hubert Staroń 2008 KŻ Horn Kraków 17 7 13 5 24* 14 5 19 80.00 6
11 POL POL 1403 Kacper Kibiersza 2008 YK STAL GDYNIA 25 5 1 8 UFD* 21 18 10 88.00 7
12 POL POL 2709 Wit Dmuchowski 2009 SSW MOS Iława 7 9 36* 1 8 4 29 31 89.00 8 4
13 POL POL 1959 Lena Gaweł 2008 AZS OŚ Poznań 20 10 30* 5 10 10 10 26 91.00 5
14 POL POL 1791 Zofia Brdulak 2009 KS Spójnia Warszawa 8 2 14 25 16 35* 24 4 93.00 6 2
15 POL POL 1362 Piotr Kostrzewa 2008 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 8 11 22 23 1 51* 11 21 97.00 9
16 POL POL 2211 Antonina Puchowska 2008 YK STAL GDYNIA 15 DNF* 15 9 12 19 12 20 102.00 7
17 POL POL 2027 Wiktor Przeździecki 2008 KS Spójnia Warszawa 4 RDG 4 19 15 39* 37 6 102.70 10
18 POL POL 2222 Karol Stachowski 2009 GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI 15 3 1 28 4 6 47 52* 104.00 11 5
19 POL POL 980 Igor Mazurkiewicz 2008 KŻ Horn Kraków 14 RET* 3 13 3 16 26 29 104.00 12
20 POL POL 2116 Alicja Saj 2010 YK STAL GDYNIA 4 4 41* 32 11 12 13 33 109.00 8 3
21 POL POL 133 Wojtek Wójcik 2008 Ts Kuźnia Rybnik 16 DSQ* 2 4 5 17 39 27 110.00 13
22 POL POL 007 Jakub Darkowski 2008 SSW MOS Iława 25 16 9 7 9 27 17 28* 110.00 14
23 POL POL 2205 Marcin Krawczyk 2007 Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 11 6 15 19 14 23 23 41* 111.00 15
24 POL POL 2067 Piotr Kuźniarski 2007 KŻ Horn Kraków 13 17 6 39* 5 30 30 11 112.00 16
25 POL POL 1878 Natan Dziedziak 2010 SSW MOS Iława 21 13 36 2 16 49* 22 5 115.00 17 6
26 POL POL 1766 Jan Muszyński 2007 KS Spójnia Warszawa 19 4 4 28 29* 22 27 15 119.00 18
27 POL POL 3403 Hieronim Hendler 2008 TKŻ Toruń 22 DNF* 12 10 1 15 20 50 130.00 19
28 POL POL 2207 Szymon Kroczek 2007 Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 2 1 2 15 20 UFD* 34 59 133.00 20
29 POL POL 3406 Małgorzata Wyrębska 2009 YK STAL GDYNIA 9 10 5 1 UFD* 18 BFD 25 135.00 9 4
30 POL POL 2168 Miłosz Ciechanowicz 2010 Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 10 11 33 31 13 28 14 40* 140.00 21 7
31 POL POL 951 Wojciech Henryk Komenda 2008 KS Spójnia Warszawa 24 15 8 30 19 41 59* 9 146.00 22
32 POL POL 991 Marta Gajdzińska 2010 AZS OŚ Poznań 28 DNF* 6 15 UFD 1 9 22 148.00 10 5
33 POL POL 1125 Michał Piskorz 2008 KŻ Horn Kraków 23 DNF* 19 25 19 25 38 2 151.00 23
34 POL POL 1969 Hubert Szulczewski 2008 SSW MOS Iława 3 20 37 2 11 48* 36 45 154.00 24
35 POL POL 920 Nina Gaweł 2010 AZS OŚ Poznań 18 21 3 44 21 45* 16 32 155.00 11 6
36 POL POL 1921 Jan Marjański 2009 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 33 DNF* 5 9 18 3 BFD 24 159.00 25 8
37 POL POL 2087 Kamil Roman 2011 GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI 20 28 16 18 13 32 51* 34 161.00 26 1 9
38 POL POL 1924 Tomasz Pakulski 2008 Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 13 DNF* 27 6 10 20 28 61 165.00 27
39 POL POL 1923 Wiktor Weselak 2008 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 7 8 27 43* 34 37 21 36 170.00 28
40 POL POL 1284 Jan Psiuk 2008 Ts Kuźnia Rybnik 6 6 14 41 35 31 48* 43 176.00 29