Lotos Nord Cup Gdańsk

24 cze - 12 lip 2020 Gorki Zachodnie, Gdańsk, Polska

Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń

#
Klasa
Nr
Załoga
Ur
Klub
Opłacono
1
Wyścig o Bursztynowy Puchar Neptuna
POL B/One
Radosław Cierpiał
Bartosz Grześ
Piotr Chojnacki
Maciej Michalak
1961
1976
1966
1970
JK Anwil Włocławek
Nie
2
Wyścig o Bursztynowy Puchar Neptuna
POL 5533
Andrzej Leman
Marek Fudaliński
Jakub Gwóźdź
Grzegorz Bobrowski
1957
1997
1997
1979
Stowarzyszenie Żeglarskie
Nie
3
Wyścig o Bursztynowy Puchar Neptuna
POL 19882
Dominik Kopcych
Marta Chmielarz
Marcin Matla
Maciej Kula
1988
1985
1974
1989
Niezrzeszony
Nie
4
Wyścig o Bursztynowy Puchar Neptuna
POL 20118
Piotr Kopczyński
Piotr Wąsała
Grzegorz Goluch
1965
1959
1972
Jacht klub Anwil
Jacht Klub Azoty Puławy
Nie
5
Wyścig o Bursztynowy Puchar Neptuna
POL 137
Jakub Watorowski
2002
SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot
Nie
6
Wyścig o Bursztynowy Puchar Neptuna
POL 178
Jakub Jurkowski
2004
SKZ Ergo Hestia Sopot
Nie
7
Wyścig o Bursztynowy Puchar Neptuna
POL POL14833
Marek Wołoszyn
Sławomir Dąbrowski
Marcin Gadomski
Tadeusz Szecówka
Iwo Czarnecki
Dominika Czarnecka
1968
1970
1981
1956
2004
1974
Jacht Klub Stoczni Gdańskiej
Niezrzeszony
Niezrzeszony
Nie
8
Wyścig o Bursztynowy Puchar Neptuna
POL 8544
IRENEUSZ STAWIONY
Nie
9
Wyścig o Bursztynowy Puchar Neptuna
POL 15573
ROBERT MAREK STUDZIŃSKI
Nie
10
Wyścig o Bursztynowy Puchar Neptuna
POL 4489
HUBERT JABŁOŃSKI
TOMASZ KRZYWOSZ
SZYMON SZYMCZAK
ROBERT JAROSZ
Nie
11
Wyścig o Bursztynowy Puchar Neptuna
SWE -
STANISŁAW LENKIEWICZ
MICHAŁ LENKIEWICZ
ADRIAN ŁAŹNIEWSKI
ADAM BOREK
ROBERT RAYSKI
Nie
12
Wyścig o Bursztynowy Puchar Neptuna
POL 15946
KUBA MARJAŃSKI
JUREK CYTAWA
AGATA MARJAŃSKA
MACIEK CHATŁAS
Nie
13
Wyścig o Bursztynowy Puchar Neptuna
POL 1254
MIECZYSŁAW TRZPIS
BRONISŁAW TRZPIS
MACIEK TRZPIS
Jacht Klub St.Gdańskiej
Nie
14
Wyścig o Bursztynowy Puchar Neptuna
POL 5132
IREK SIWEK
MARCIN ZASTAWNY
PRZEMYSŁAW SIEROTA
JACEK PERCZYŃSKI
YKP Gdynia
Nie
15
Wyścig o Bursztynowy Puchar Neptuna
POL 14000
ŁUKASZ TRZCIŃSKI
PIOTR SUTKOWSKI
JACEK PILCHOWSKI
MONIKA KWIATKOWSKA
MATEUSZ MAŁECKI
MICHAŁ CZOŁGU RUCIŃSKI
MATEUSZ ŻMUDZIŃSKI
Marina Urody - Gdynia
Nie
16
Wyścig o Bursztynowy Puchar Neptuna
POL OZONE Hyperlink
Andrzej Wodejszo
Andrzej Wodejszo
1984
1984
Moses HF Team
Nie
17
Wyścig o Bursztynowy Puchar Neptuna
POL 126
Jan Koszowski
2006
SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot
Nie
18
Wyścig o Bursztynowy Puchar Neptuna
POL 116
Julia Damasiewicz
2004
SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot
Nie
19
Wyścig o Bursztynowy Puchar Neptuna
POL 178
Tomasz Sontowski
Roman Mickiewicz
Grzegorz Wilkowski
Tomasz Swebocki
1953
1980
1981
1994
Jacht Klub Morski Gryf Gdynia
Nie
20
Wyścig o Bursztynowy Puchar Neptuna
POL 5888
TOMASZ KACZMAR
MACIEJ GRZEGORCZYK
1971
1988
Niezrzeszony
Nie
21
Wyścig o Bursztynowy Puchar Neptuna
POL 22021
Maciej Marczewski
YKP Gdynia
Nie
22
Wyścig o Bursztynowy Puchar Neptuna
DEN 008
robert gwozdz
2001
YKP Gdynia
Nie
23
Wyścig o Bursztynowy Puchar Neptuna
POL 10001
ŁUKASZ CIEŚLAK
ŁUKASZ LATOSZEK
MICHAŁ TEREK
ZBIGNIEW SULIKOWSKI
Jacht Klub Stoczni Gdańskiej
Nie
24
Wyścig o Bursztynowy Puchar Neptuna
POL 3
Jakub Surowiec
Katarzyna Goralska
1993
1996
UKS NAVIGO Sopot
Nie
25
Wyścig o Bursztynowy Puchar Neptuna
POL 5194
PIOTR ROCŁAWSKI
ŁUKASZ HAJNE
DOMINIK WERNER
MACIEJ KRUPA
Jacht Klub Stoczni Gdańskiej
Nie
26
Wyścig o Bursztynowy Puchar Neptuna
POL 213
IGOR SZRUBKOWSKI
JACEK JURKOWSKI-MAŚLAK
TEOFIL KACZMAREK
ANDRZEJ SZRUBKOWSKI
TOMASZ JANKOWSKI
KRZYSZTOF WYSOKIŃSKI
BARTŁOMIEJ HOŁUB
MATEUSZ NOWAK
Jacht Klub Stoczni Gdańskiej
Nie
27
Wyścig o Bursztynowy Puchar Neptuna
POL 15067
JERZY MATUSZAK
MARIA KURANT
MICHAŁ KRAUSE
JOLANTA GELLEN
WOJCIECH STASZCZAK
Nie
28
Wyścig o Bursztynowy Puchar Neptuna
POL 2
ZBIGNIEW GUTKOWSKI
CEZARY BRĘDOWSKI
TOMASZ SZYMANOWSKI
ANDRZEJ TERPIŃSKI
KRZYSZTOF RYGLEWSKI
ROBERT PRAJWOCKI
ZBIGNIEW DOLIŃSKI
SŁAWOMIR DUNST
Jacht Klub Stoczni Gdańskiej
Nie
29
Wyścig o Bursztynowy Puchar Neptuna
POL 19
WITOLD JANKOWSKI
JAKUB JANKOWSKI
YCTS
Nie
30
Wyścig o Bursztynowy Puchar Neptuna
POL 5215
MARIUSZ KLUPIŃSKI
Akademicki Klub Morski Gdańsk
Nie
31
Wyścig o Bursztynowy Puchar Neptuna
POL 19419
MICHAŁ ŚLIWA
MARCIN KOWALIK
SZYMON KUCZYŃSKI
BARTEK WŁODARCZYK
MACIEJ LENK
Nie
32
Wyścig o Bursztynowy Puchar Neptuna
POL 1238
Piotr Ceynowa
Piotr Żebrowski
Dawid Meger
Grzegorz Kamrowski
Michał Korneszczuk
Yacht Club Gdańsk
Nie
33
Wyścig o Bursztynowy Puchar Neptuna
POL 122
Nina Arcisz
Nina Arcisz
2004
2004
SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot
Nie