Lotos Nord Cup Gdańsk

24 cze - 12 lip 2020 Gorki Zachodnie, Gdańsk, Polska

Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń

#
Klasa
Nr
Załoga
Ur
Klub
Opłacono
1
Open Skiff
POL 10269
Jan Suchocki
2007
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
Tak
2
Open Skiff
POL 10672
Natasza Tarnawska
2008
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
Tak
3
Open Skiff
POL 8035
Aniela Frąckowiak
2008
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
Tak
4
Open Skiff
POL 5880
Julianna Ponto
2008
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
Tak
5
Open Skiff
POL 10287
Maksymilian Betlejewski
2007
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
Tak
6
Open Skiff
POL 7482
Max Berliński
2006
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
Tak
7
Open Skiff
POL 6330
Laura Kwiatkowska
2009
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
Tak
8
Open Skiff
POL 7126
Mikołaj Nędza
2010
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
Tak
9
Open Skiff
POL 9425
Piotr Trella
2008
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
Nie
10
Open Skiff
POL 9180
Wojciech Henryk Komenda
2008
KS Spójnia Warszawa
Tak
11
Open Skiff
POL 10940
Jan Muszyński
2007
KS Spójnia Warszawa
Tak
12
Open Skiff
POL 9234
Józef Krasowski
2009
KS Spójnia Warszawa
Tak
13
Open Skiff
POL 9213
Witold Woźnicki
2006
Sail & Ski Klub Warszawa
Tak
14
Open Skiff
POL 9189
Maja Woźnicka
2006
Sail & Ski Klub Warszawa
Tak
15
Open Skiff
POL 10929
Antoni Brzozowski
2009
KS Spójnia Warszawa
Tak
16
Open Skiff
POL 10555
Jan Szerling
2007
Sail & Ski Klub Warszawa
Tak
17
Open Skiff
POL 10702
Krzysztof Królik
2006
Sail & Ski Klub Warszawa
Tak
18
Open Skiff
POL 8188
Daria Pedowska
2009
OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
Tak
19
Open Skiff
POL 8030
Barbara Riemer
2010
OKŻ Junga Olsztyn
Tak
20
Open Skiff
POL 9302
Kacper Sprengler
2008
SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot
Tak
21
Open Skiff
POL 9421
Maciej Barć
2009
SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot
Tak
22
Open Skiff
POL 8610
Kornelia Soćko
2007
SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot
Tak
23
Open Skiff
POL 8643
Ksawery Soćko
2009
SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot
Tak
24
Open Skiff
POL 8660
Tymoteusz Gołyszny
2010
SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot
Tak
25
Open Skiff
POL 9280
Nicole Lietzau
2007
SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot
Tak
26
Open Skiff
POL 8
Adam Fengler
2008
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
Tak
27
Open Skiff
POL 10517
Teresa Milbałer
2007
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
Tak
28
Open Skiff
POL 10626
Julia Jędrzejczyk
2008
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
Tak
29
Open Skiff
POL 12
Kajetan Poziemski
2009
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
Tak
30
Open Skiff
POL 10611
Maciej Obarski
2007
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
Tak
31
Open Skiff
POL 5636
Emilia Kubica
2007
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
Tak
32
Open Skiff
POL 10452
Hanna Kusztejko
2008
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
Tak
33
Open Skiff
POL 10642
Katarzyna Wajdowska
2004
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
Tak
34
Open Skiff
POL 10555
Gabriela Fajdasz
2007
KS Spójnia Warszawa
Tak
35
Open Skiff
POL 8000
Jagna Smolińska
2009
OKŻ Junga Olsztyn
Tak
36
Open Skiff
POL 8045
Liwia Liszkiewicz
2007
OKŻ Junga Olsztyn
Tak
37
Open Skiff
POL 8134
Dominika Godlewska
2007
OKŻ Junga Olsztyn
Tak
38
Open Skiff
POL 8077
Jagoda Wiśniewska
2009
OKŻ Junga Olsztyn
Tak
39
Open Skiff
POL 10682
Jan Włudyka
2008
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI HORN KRAKÓW
Tak