28 cze - 7 lip 2019

Lotos Nord Cup Gdańsk

Gorki Zachodnie, Gdańsk, Polska
Wyniki Podział na grupy
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt
1 10 Ivan Filipovich
George Lashko
RCOP Minsk 1* 1 1 2* 1 1 1 1 1 7.00
2 7 Ignatiy Mikhailets
Ilia Kononovich
RCOP Minsk 2* 2* 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 13.00
3 POL POL 55326 Wojciech Jankowski
Michał Jankowski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk DNC* DNC* DNC DNF DNC DNC DNF DNF DNF 28.00
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Pkt
1 POL POL 9020 Tomasz Brzozowski
Paweł Choroba
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 1 3* 2 1 1 1 6.00
2 POL POL 9119 Mateusz Jura
Bartosz Chroł
AZS SGH Warszawa 3* 1 1 2 3 3 10.00
3 POL POL 8875 Dariusz Konopczak
Piotr Kosobucki
KS Dobra Marina 6 2 3 3 DPI*
(7)
DPI
(2)
20.00
4 POL POL 8812 Sławomir Plichta
Paweł Prus
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 2 7 8 4 2 9* 23.00
5 POL POL 8909 Jan Domański
Robert Korybut Daszkiewicz
JDC 4 5 7* 7 4 5 25.00
6 POL POL 8483 Mariusz Michalski
Piotr Duma
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
Polskie Stowarzyszenie Klasy 505
8* 8 5 5 5 8 31.00
7 POL POL 8493 Mieczysław Szwed
Mateusz Grużewski
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 9 4 4 6 DPI*
(10)
DPI
(6)
33.00
8 POL POL 8665 Marcin Panek
Wojciech Denderski
Polskie Stowarzyszenie Klasy 505 5 6 6 10 DPI
(6)
DPI*
(10)
37.00
9 POL POL 8802 Dominik Ostrowski
Agnieszka Marach
SWOS Warszawa 7 9 9 8 DPI*
(8)
DPI
(7)
44.00
10 POL POL 8145 Paweł Kluczyński
Dominik Krawiec
AZS Poznań 10 DNF* DNF 9 DPI
(9)
DPI
(4)
55.00
11 IRL IRL 8906 Tomasz Polikowski
Adam Najmowicz
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia DNF* DNS DNS DNS 11 11 67.00
12 POL POL 8359 Zbisław Lasek
Wiktoria Lasek
Brak DNF* DNS DNS DNS DPI
(12)
DPI 75.00
12 POL POL 7851 Szymon Janiak
Grzegorz Janiak
Brak SCP* SCP SCP SCP DNC DNC 75.00
12 POL POL 376 Jerzy Plewo
Dominika Zielińska
Niezrzeszony DNC* DNC DNC DNS DNC DNC 75.00
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Pkt
1 POL POL 26 Tobiasz Zajączkowski
Bolesław Płachecki
Michał Strusiński
Marcin Bużyński
Niezrzeszony 2 6* 4 2 DPI
(1)
1 11.00
2 POL POL 12 Waldemar Sałata
Piotr Przybylski
Jacek Nowak
Krzysztof Mongird
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa
YKP Gdynia
AZS UWM Olsztyn
Ks AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
4* 1 1 4 4 3 13.00
3 POL POL 6 Piotr Manczak
FilADELFIA BACHORZ
BARTOSZ ZACHCIAL
ADAM MARCINKOWSKI
ZLKS/LOK
LOK
LOK
LOK
DPI
(1)
DPI
(2)
DPI
(2)
DPI*
(6)
DPI
(2)
DPI
(4)
25.00
4 POL POL 233 Marcin Pietrzak
Maciej Wilanowski
Marcin Dembowski
Michał Buszmicz
SRD24 DPI*
(5)
DPI
(5)
DPI
(5)
DPI
(5)
DPI
(3)
2 27.00
5 POL POL 1 Piotr Kowalewski
Dominik Rosiński
Rafał Trzciński
Jerzy Domański
JKW Poznań DPI*
(3)
DPI
(3)
DPI
(3)
DPI
(1)
DNC DNC 33.00
6 POL POL 27 Mariusz Trzciński
Paweł Kurzawa
Damian Dębicki
Błażej Łukomski
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI DPI*
(6)
DPI
(4)
DSQ DPI
(3)
DNC DNC 35.00
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt kobiety
1 POL POL 70 Damian Sieczkowski ŻLKS Poznań 1* 1 1 1 1 5* 1 1 1 7.00
2 NOR NOR 434 Marcin Kozieł Jacht Klub Koszalin 13* 2 3 5* 2 1 4 4 3 19.00
3 POL POL 61 Szymon Ruban MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa DNF* 4 5 2 4 OCS* 3 2 2 22.00
4 POL POL 128 Bartosz Miziewicz WKŻ Wolsztyn 5 3 2 3 7* 4 8* 3 4 24.00
5 POL POL 115 Agnieszka Kiełczewska JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 2 6 9* 6 9* 2 2 6 8 32.00 1
6 POL POL 150 Borys Boratyński Jacht Klub Koszalin 6 8 6 9 13* 3 7 11* 5 44.00
7 NED NED 755 Sylwester Bączek Jacht Klub Koszalin 4 11* 7 10 14* 6 6 5 7 45.00
8 POL POL 41 Zosia Derwich WKŻ Wolsztyn 16* 5 4 7 6 OCS* 9 8 10 49.00 2
9 POL POL 129 Jan Sikorski WKŻ Wolsztyn 10 7 10 8 16* 7 12 7 17* 61.00
10 POL POL 26 Maksymilian Markow YKP Kraków 18 19* 8 4 20* 14 11 9 6 70.00
11 POL POL 149 Marcin Staniewicz Jacht Klub Koszalin 7 9 19* 13 12 8 20* 15 18 82.00
12 POL POL 183 Gabriela Zawal ŻMKS-Poznań DPI
(11)
DPI
(10)
DPI*
(12)
DPI*
(12)
11 10 10 12 11 83.00 3
13 POL POL 116 Marta Kozieł Jacht Klub Koszalin 3 18 18 15 3 OCS* 13 19* 15 85.00 4
14 POL POL 261 Wojtek Konstanty YKP Kraków 12 22* 14 16 19 13 5 DPI*
(16)
DPI
(9)
92.00
15 POL POL 52 Kasia Derwich WKŻ Wolsztyn 15 15 11 11 18* OCS* 14 13 13 92.00 5
16 POL POL 138 Jacek Woźny UKŻ ŚRODA 17* 12 13 14 17* 11 15 17 12 94.00
17 POL POL 131 Hanna Gronek Jacht Klub Koszalin 20* 13 20 18 5 12 22* 10 20 98.00 6
18 POL POL 1785 Gabriela Cielecka YKP Kraków 21* 17 16 DNS* 8 9 16 14 19 99.00 7
19 POL POL 97 Joanna Kiełczewska JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 8 16 15 20 10 DNF* 17 23* 21 107.00 8
20 POL POL 73 Jakub Micewski WKŻ Wolsztyn 14 20 17 17 23* DNF* 18 18 14 118.00
21 POL POL 127 Ptrycja Mośko Jacht Klub Koszalin 9 21 22* 19 15 OCS* 19 22 16 121.00 9
22 POL POL 17 Alicja Siputa WKŻ Wolsztyn 19 14 21 21 21 DNF* 21 20 22* 137.00 10
23 POL POL 89 Magda Winiarska Yacht Klub Polski Kraków DPI*
(22)
DPI*
(23)
DPI
(23)
DPI
(22)
22 DNF 23 21 24 165.00 11
24 POL POL 6 Jacek Guzik Yacht Klub Polski Kraków DPI* DPI* DPI
(24)
DPI 24 DNF 24 24 23 170.00
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt Junior Masters
1 POL POL 52 KRZYSZTOF STROMSKI YC Rewa 1 1 1 DPI*
(3)
2 14* DPI
(1)
2 1 10.00 1
2 POL POL 73 ANDRZEJ ROMANOWSKI AZS Poznań 4* 3 2 1 5* 1 4 1 2 14.00 1
3 POL POL 14 Piotr Mazur KS Spójnia Warszawa 7* 4 4 5 1 4 2 6* 3 23.00
4 POL POL 12 Oskar Adamiak CHKŻ Chojnice 3 2 5 12* 3 8* 6 8 4 31.00 2
5 POL POL 18 Bartosz Ptak WKZ Wolsztyn 8* 5 6 2 6 5 8* 4 6 34.00 3
6 POL POL 50 Szymon Winiarski WKŻ Wolsztyn 5 6 3 11* 16* 3 7 7 7 38.00 4
7 POL POL 6 Bartosz Szydłowski KS Spójnia Warszawa 2 DNF* 8 9 10* DPI
(7)
3 3 10 43.00
8 POL POL 26 BOGUSŁAW NOWAKOWSKI KW Garland LOK Gliwice DPI*
(11)
9 DNF* 6 4 2 10 5 8 44.00 2
9 POL POL 81 Borys Michnniewicz UKŻ Wiking Toruń 6 DNF* DNF* 8 8 10 5 9 5 51.00 5
10 POL POL 38 Juliusz Reichelt ŻLKS Poznań 9 8 9 18* 9 11 9 13* 9 64.00 3
11 POL POL 21 Jacek Bińkowski KS Spójnia Warszawa 12 DNF* DNF* DPI
(7)
7 9 11 12 12 71.00 4
12 POL POL 11 Maksymilian Markow YKP Kraków 14* 10 11 4 11 12 14 16* 11 73.00 6
13 POL POL 25 MAREK KUBAT SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 10 7 7 19* 19* 19 12 14 13 82.00 5
14 POL POL 27 Piotr Rosiński AZS Poznań 13 11 13 20* 20* 6 18 10 17 88.00 6
15 POL POL 70 Artur Siwik Yacht Club Rewa RET* 12 10 13 18* 18 15 11 15 94.00 7
16 POL POL 16 Łukasz Kielnar AZS Poznań 15 13 DNF* 10 17 17 13 15 DPI* 100.00
17 POL POL 15 LUCJAN BLADOWSKI YC Rewa DNF* DNF* 12 16 15 22 19 17 14 115.00 8
18 POL POL 33 Krzysztof Żółtowski SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot DNF* DNF* DNF 14 13 DPI
(15)
17 18 16 118.00 9
19 POL POL 85 Wojciech Nadolski SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 16 DNF* DNF* 17 12 13 16 DNF DNF 122.00 10
20 POL POL 127 Jan Kominek MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa DNF* DNF* DNF 15 14 DPI
(16)
DNC DNC DNC 141.00 11
21 POL POL POL Robert Gabrysiak PSRKF DNF* DNF* DNF 22 21 20 DNF DNF DNF 159.00 12
22 POL POL 3 JAN OKULICZ UKS FIR Warszawa DNF* DNF* DNF DPI
(21)
22 21 DNC DNC DNC 161.00 13
23 POL POL 43 Beniamin Kobierski LKŻ Sława DNC* DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 168.00 14
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Pkt
1 POL POL 19 Paweł Żebrowski
Maciej Żebrowski
AKŻ'90 Wałcz DNF* DNF 1 1 1 1 1 17.00
2 POL POL 1 Jacek Tyszkiewicz
Bartłomiej Wysocki
YKP Warszawa
UKS FIR Warszawa
2 2 OCS* 5 4 2 2 17.00
3 POL POL 49 Tomasz Jankowiak
Piotr Cieśla
WKŻ Wolsztyn 4 DNF* 3 2 3 5 3 20.00
4 SLO SLO 1 Paweł Świderski
Marcin Zawistowski
KS Spójnia Warszawa 1 1 OCS* 9 DPI 4 4 31.00
5 POL POL 2 Mateusz Chrobak
Wojciech Żarów
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA DNF* DNF 5 4 5 3 5 34.00
6 POL POL 162 Tomasz Kośmicki
Adrian Górka
WKŻ Wolsztyn DNF* DNF 2 3 DPI
(2)
DNF DNF 43.00
7 POL POL 38 Damian Bernaciak
Maciej Lunitz
Stowarzyszenie Regatowe klasy Latający Holender 3 DNF* 4 6 DNF DNF DNS 49.00
8 POL POL 8 Maciej Jankowiak
Tomasz Kledzik
Stowarzyszenie Regatowe klasy Latający Holender DNF* DNF 7 8 6 DNF DNF 57.00
9 HUN HUN 13 Rafał Seroczyński
xxx xxx
WTW Warszawa DNC* DNC DPI
(6)
7 DPI
(7)
DNF DNF 58.00
10 POL POL 71 Tomasz Walkiewicz
Marek Żurowski
Mikroszkutnia DNF* DNF 8 10 DNF DNF DNF 66.00
11 POL POL 47 mirosław marcinkiewicz
Kamila marcinkiewicz
WKŻ Wolsztyn
WKZ Wolsztyn
DNC* DNC DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC 72.00
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt
1 POL POL 63321 Bartosz Sajdak żmks orlę szczecinek 1 3 2 1 DNF* DNC* DNF 1 1 14.00
2 POL POL 63349 Paweł Janusz żmks orlę szczecinek 3* 2 3* 2 3 1 1 3 2 14.00
3 POL POL 63145 Piotr Lisiecki żmks orlę szczecinek DPI*
(2)
DPI*
(1)
DPI
(1)
3 1 2 2 2 4 19.00
4 POL POL 62090 Paweł Kacprzak PHCA DPI* DPI* DPI 4 2 3 3 4 3 24.00
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt
1 POL POL 117434 Zuzanna Szadziul
Szymon Cierzan
UKS NAVIGO Sopot 1 1 1 2 1 3* 2 1 DNF* 9.00
2 POL POL 117478 Robert Wilczyński
Klara Klara
PHCA 2 DNS* 2 12* 3 1 1 3 1 13.00
3 POL POL 117432 Dominika Kęska
Stanisław Wierczyński
UKŻ Wiking Toruń
UKS NAVIGO Sopot
8* 3 3 6* 2 2 3 2 5 20.00
4 POL POL 117360 Jakub Wyroba
Jakub Kwiatkowski
PHCA 3 2 4 1 OCS* OCS* 5 6 2 23.00
5 POL POL 109068 Pola Szadziul
Alex Wysocki
UKS NAVIGO Sopot 4 8* 5 3 6 7* 7 7 7 39.00
6 POL POL 117211 Damian Wiercioch
Jana Wiercioch
ProSport 5 12* 12 10 4 5 4 4 13* 44.00
7 POL POL 117231 Tomasz Mostowski
Marta Mostowska
Sail & Ski Klub Warszawa DNC* DNC* DNC 4 5 4 6 5 3 46.00
8 POL POL 106554 Kacper Barszczyk
Iwo Czarnecki
UKS NAVIGO Sopot 7 6 8 9 10* 10* 9 8 8 55.00
9 POL POL 109078 Aleksander Daniszewski
Zuzia Tomaszewska
UKS NAVIGO Sopot
UKS"Navigo"Sopot
DNF* 4 6 17* 9 15 8 9 11 62.00
10 POL POL 100683 Natalia Majewska
Julia Rendaszka
Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki DPI*
(10)
DPI
(10)
DPI*
(11)
8 7 8 10 12 9 68.00
11 POL POL 114781 Adam Rutkowski
Marcin Skubisz
PHCA DNF* 7 10 15 17* 6 16 13 4 71.00
12 POL POL 29561 Jakub Bentkowski
Helena Rendaszka
Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki DPI
(6)
DPI
(5)
DPI
(9)
5 16* 13 14* 10 12 72.00
13 POL POL 109082 Mikołaj Zmitrowicz
Rodion Mushchinkin
UKS"Navigo"Sopot
UKS NAVIGO Sopot
9 11 DNS* 7 15* 12 15 14 6 74.00
14 POL POL 117038 Maria Retecka
Mateusz Wasilewski
UKS NAVIGO Sopot DNC* DNC* DNC 14 8 9 13 11 10 84.00
15 POL POL 99591 Michał Jankowski
Tobiasz Ginda
ProSport 11 9 DNS* 16 13 11 11 15 DNF* 86.00
16 POL POL 113248 Maciej Mordal
Mikołaj Mordal
Niezrzeszony DNF* DNS* 13 18 12 16 12 16 14 101.00
17 POL POL 98039 Mateusz Marszalec
Mieszko Marszalec
ProSport DNF* DNS* 14 11 14 14 17 18 15 103.00
18 POL POL 92545 Kajetan Jedlecki
Iga Ginda
ProSport DNS* DNS* 7 13 11 DNF 18 17 DNF 104.00
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt MU16 MU18
1 POL POL 186218 Stanisław Konarzewski KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 1 16* 4 3 1 1 7* 1 1 12.00 1 1
2 POL POL 210002 Bartosz Andrzejak Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 4 1 5* 2 4 5 3 9* 4 23.00 2 2
3 POL POL 203349 Maciej Panaś CHKŻ Chojnice 3 3 11* 6 8* 3 2 4 7 28.00 3 3
4 GER GER 213241 Paul Porthun Muhlenberger Segel Club Hamburg 8 6 3 10* 5 4 15* 5 2 33.00 4 4
5 POL POL 195305 Wiktor Robaczewski MOS SSW Iława 12* 14* 1 5 2 7 9 6 6 36.00 5
6 GER GER 213288 Jonas Mager Muhlenberger Segel Club Hamburg 9* 2 8 1 3 9 8 19* 9 40.00 5 6
7 POL POL 189964 Szymon Oleksiuk K.S Spójnia - Warszawa 2 BFD* 9 7 17 UFD* 1 2 10 48.00 6 7
8 LTU LTU 182613 Arunas Daracius BANGPUTYS UFD* 5 10 4 6 8 5 10 UFD* 48.00 8
9 POL POL 214119 Maciej Lickendorf SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin 6 BFD* 2 13 14 DNF* 4 3 8 50.00 7 9
10 POL POL 209834 Leon Gniadek Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 7 13 6 15* 9 16* DPI
(6)
7 5 56.00 8 10
11 POL POL 191834 Rafał Szubert ŻMKS-Poznań 16* 4 7 12 10 11 11 13* 11 66.00 11
12 POL POL 191839 Kamil Lenczowski Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 10 18* 12 8 12 2 DPI*
(16)
11 13 68.00 9 12
13 POL POL 168402 Filip Olszewski KS Spójnia Warszawa 13 8 17* 11 13 14* DPI
(10)
8 3 69.00 10 13
14 POL POL 212046 Marcel Bisewski YKP Gdynia 15 7 14 9 16* 6 17* 15 16 82.00 11 14
15 POL POL 215781 Szymon Maruszczak Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 5 9 15 21* 11 20 12 14 UFD* 86.00 12 15
16 POL POL 213549 MIŁOSZ MICHALAK YKP Gdynia 20 29* 16 22* 7 18 14 18 18 111.00 13 16
17 POL POL 215782 Tymoteusz Wysocki Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 14 19 27* 14 26 27* 19 22 12 126.00 14 17
18 POL POL 205216 Mateusz Narloch MKŻ Arka Gdynia 19 30* 34* 17 23 13 20 16 DPI
(17)
128.00 15 18
19 POL POL 203062 Paweł Gerłachowski YKP Gdynia 23 25* 25 29* 21 12 18 20 15 134.00 16 19
20 POL POL 210005 Michał Mazurowski Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 11 22 28* 27* 24 23 23 17 DPI
(14)
137.00 17 20
21 POL POL 194897 Mateusz Balicki CHKŻ Chojnice 17 15 13 25 29* 32* 21 29 DPI
(21)
144.00 18 21
22 POL POL 160730 Michał Grzesiek ŻMKS-Poznań 24 20 20 24 37* 10 33* 25 25 148.00 19 22
23 POL POL 206290 Piotr Flieger MKŻ Arka Gdynia 22 27 21 39* 36* 15 28 21 DPI
(19)
156.00 20 23
24 POL POL 196962 Tymon Gajdziński MKŻ Arka Gdynia 18 17 24 23 30 28 46* 23 33* 163.00 21 24
25 GER GER 200083 Kajus Goede Muhlenberger Segel Club Hamburg 33 12 35* 16 46* 17 30 33 27 168.00 22 25
26 POL POL 2 Marcin Pietrzak MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 28 24 19 28 22 25 38* 41* 24 170.00 23 26
27 POL POL 192638 Szymon Gąsiorowski YKP Gdynia 30 26 18 33 15 43* 22 36 43* 180.00 24 27
28 POL POL 186235 Cezary Popielski AZS Poznań DPI
(25)
BFD* 30 20 19 35 44* 32 20 184.00 25 28
29 POL POL 208731 Maciej Ilnicki CHKŻ Chojnice 32 21 40* 18 34 31 DPI
(24)
35* 30 193.00 26 29
30 POL POL 210847 Jakub Rzeszotek MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 29 34 23 35* 27 30 26 26 DPI* 195.00 27 30
31 POL POL 170199 Wiktor Borkowski AZS Poznań DPI*
(37)
32 26 44* 18 22 29 39 31 197.00 28 31
32 POL POL 200984 Gracjan Niczyj UKŻ Wiking Toruń 27 31 41* 41* 28 37 25 28 26 202.00 29 32
33 POL POL 19184 Jan Melzer Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 36* 48* 32 32 31 24 32 30 23 204.00 30 33
34 POL POL 186831 Jakub Kluk Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 35 10 43* 37 32 DPI
(29)
DNF* 31 28 205.00 31 34
35 LTU LTU 212781 Justinas Jocas BANGPUTYS 26 11 38 26 DNF* DNF* 34 44 46 225.00 35
36 POL POL 203271 Paweł Trella MKŻ Arka Gdynia UFD 28 22 30 DNF* DNF* 13 12 UFD 230.00 32 36
37 POL POL 160402 Kacper Dybiec K.S Spójnia - Warszawa 43* 37 44* 43 33 26 35 38 32 244.00 33 37
38 POL POL 173379 KACPER WALĘGA KS Spójnia Warszawa 31 35 36 40 40 41* DPI
(27)
42* 37 248.00 34 38
39 POL POL 214823 Andrzej Nowakowski MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 39 33 29 48 25 DNF* 37 40 DPI* 251.00 35 39
40 POL POL 186832 Kamil Stemplewski Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 34 23 33 42 43 33 47* 50* 45 253.00 36 40
41 POL POL 166279 Robert Berliński YKP Gdynia 41* 38 50* 38 35 39 DPI
(36)
37 35 261.00 37 41
42 POL POL 167806 Teodor Kasprzyk ŻMKS-Poznań 42 39 42 31 38 34 43* 46* 42 268.00 38 42
43 POL POL 8 Jakub Miszczak KS Spójnia Warszawa 44 DNC* 46* 45 39 21 42 34 44 269.00 39 43
44 GER GER 160724 Hannes Kroger Muhlenberger Segel Club Hamburg 46* 44 39 49* 44 40 40 43 29 279.00 40 44
45 POL POL 203072 Stanisław Janowicz KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 21 DNC* DNC* 36 20 19 DNC DNC DNC 285.00 45
46 POL POL 174480 Dominik Konieczny ŻMKS-Poznań DNC* DNC* DNC 19 DNF DNF 31 27 22 288.00 41 46
47 POL POL 166479 Tymoteusz Mika Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 38 41 31 50 41 UFD* DPI*
(48)
49 41 291.00 42 47
48 POL POL 195114 Kuba Matysik YKP Kraków 53* 47* 45 46 42 36 41 45 DPI
(39)
297.00 43 48
49 POL POL 182534 Patryk Furmanek SSW MOS Iława DNC* DNC* DNC 34 DNF 38 39 24 DPI
(38)
302.00 44 49
50 POL POL 180716 Szymon Janiak MKŻ Arka Gdynia DPI*
(49)
45 48 47 45 42 51 52* 40 318.00 45 50
51 POL POL 193510 Aleksander Kosowski YKP Gdynia 45 40 51 DNF* 48 DNF* 49 47 47 327.00 46 51
52 POL POL 80767 MICHAŁ SITKO YKP Kraków DPI
(48)
42 47 DNF* DNF* DNF 52 48 DPI
(36)
342.00 47 52
53 POL POL 160387 Jakub Pietrzak MKŻ Arka Gdynia 40 36 37 51 DNF* DPI* DNC DNC DNC 353.00 48 53
54 POL POL 195304 ILLYA ZARADNY AZS Poznań DPI
(52)
46 DNC* DNF* DNF DNF 45 51 DPI
(34)
360.00 49 54
55 POL POL 180338 Rafał Małota KN Lider Kraków 47 43 49 DNF* DNF* DNF 50 DNF DPI 378.00 55
56 POL POL 155035 Andrzej Pochopień Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków DNC* DNC* DNC DNF 47 DNF DPI
(53)
53 48 393.00 50 56
57 POL POL 195386 Antoni Kasprzyk KN Lider Kraków 51 DNC* DNC* DNF DNF DPI DNC DNC DNC 429.00 57
58 POL POL 205651 Igor Fałowski YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz DPI
(50)
DNF* DNC* DNF DNF DNF DNC DNC DNC 431.00 51 58
59 POL POL 182211 Jerzy Gałęza JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI DNC* DNC* DNC DNF DNF DNF DNC DNC DNC 441.00 52 59
59 POL POL 176745 TYTUS CZAJKOWSKI TKŻ Toruń DNC* DNC* DNC DNF DNF DNF DNC DNC DNC 441.00 53 60
59 POL POL 123456 Gustaw Kwiek KS Spójnia Warszawa DNC* DNC* DNC DNF DNF DNF DNC DNC DNC 441.00 54 61
59 POL POL 163626 Igor Bogusz KN Lider Kraków DNC* DNC* DNC DNF DNF DNF DNC DNC DNC 441.00 55 62
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt M MU17 MU19 K KU17 KU19
1 LTU LTU 202781 Vejas Strelciunas BANGPUTYS 2* 3* 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7.00 1 1
2 POL POL 201105 BARTŁOMIEJ MIERZWA TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 6* 4 3 2 2 2 6* 3 4 20.00 2 1 2
3 POL POL 209469 Anna Brzozowska Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 8* 1 2 10* 7 4 2 2 7 25.00 1
4 BLR BLR 203772 Ivan Mshenski RCOP Minsk 3 7* 5 7* 5 3 4 4 3 27.00 3 2 3
5 LTU LTU 210163 Radvilas Janulionis BANGPUTYS 12* 2 8 3 3 7 3 DNF* 2 28.00 4
6 POL POL 214224 Tomasz Trajnowicz Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 1 5 7 4 4 6 8* 5 10* 32.00 5 3 4
7 UKR UKR 212507 Sofiia Naumenko OSHVSM 5 6 9 20* 6 16 7 21* 6 55.00 2
8 POL POL 169707 Kacper Jaskuła ŻMKS-Poznań 7 10 4 15* 8 8 9 10 12* 56.00 6 4 5
9 POL POL 194987 Jakub Wiedeheft MKŻ Arka Gdynia 4 8 22* 6 10 14 18* 14 8 64.00 7 5 6
10 POL POL 196898 Kacper Żywiczka CHKŻ Chojnice 14 14 6 11 12 29* DPI*
(12)
7 DPI
(5)
72.00 8 6 7
11 POL POL 170889 Kuba Kaniszewski Ks AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK 9 17* 25* DPI
(12)
17 5 11 6 14 77.00 9
12 RUS RUS 202281 Mark Lisovitckii Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 10 22* 15 5 15 9 14 31* 15 83.00 10 8
13 EST EST 206438 Dominik Śliwiński KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 16* 12 14 9 14 13 15 9 20* 86.00 11 7 9
14 GBR GBR 208461 Yang Huang Taipei Sailing Federation -RPC Taiwan 13 13 27* 14 13 12 22* 17 9 91.00 12 10
15 POL POL 168053 Maksymilian Burdziej UKS Barnim Goleniów 22* 11 12 17 11 15 21* 16 16 98.00 13 8 11
16 POL POL 191834 Piotr Jóźwiak ŻMKS-Poznań 11 27 17 8 9 11 33* 27 30* 110.00 14 12
17 POL POL 178115 Wojciech Antoniak UKS Barnim Goleniów 20 18 11 19 18 26* 19 13 21* 118.00 15 13
18 POL POL 204763 Przemysław Okoński UKS FIR Warszawa DPI
(21)
19 10 16 25* 22 29* 20 11 121.00 16 9 14
19 POL POL 210007 Igor Barcikowski Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 18 21 18 24* 16 19 17 18 29* 127.00 17 10 15
20 POL POL 215004 Antoni Borkowski AZS Poznań DPI
(24)
9 33* 30 28 40* 5 12 23 133.00 18 11 16
21 POL POL 205646 Julia Tomaszewska AZS Poznań DPI
(25)
30* 19 18 33* 21 26 15 13 139.00 3
22 LTU LTU 210498 Rukas Strelciunas BANGPUTYS 17 20 21 21 32* DNF* 16 22 25 142.00 19 12 17
23 POL POL 208653 Paweł Kołodźiński KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk DNF* 33 23 22 26 10 10 19 DNF* 143.00 20
24 POL POL 190544 Alan Kocięda MKŻ Arka Gdynia 23 36* 26 29 31* 20 13 11 27 149.00 21 13 18
25 POL POL 188824 David Goetz AZS Poznań DPI*
(29)
28 16 27 30* 24 23 23 17 158.00 22 14 19
26 POL POL 185782 Julia Szymczak MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa DNF* 31 13 13 19 27 38* 32 DPI
(22)
160.00 4 1 1
27 BLR BLR 186390 Yana Obukhova SDUSHOR 28 16 20 25 24 23 32* 35* 31 167.00 5 2 2
28 POL POL 210009 Adam Sokołowski Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn DNF* DNF* DNF 28 20 18 31 8 18 179.00 23 15 20
29 POL POL 195786 Natalia Jabłońska MKŻ Arka Gdynia 19 24 DNF* DNF* 22 34 20 29 37 185.00 6 3
30 POL POL 191842 Hubert Maczyszyn Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 32 32 24 31 37* 35* 25 24 24 192.00 24 16 21
31 POL POL 180716 Filip Kapała MKŻ Arka Gdynia 26 35 37* 40* 21 25 DPI
(27)
25 33 195.00 25 17 22
32 TPE TPE 201627 Pin-Chien Chen Taipei Sailing Federation -RPC Taiwan 38* 15 31 38 29 39* 24 28 32 197.00 7 3 4
33 LTU LTU 198569 Gediminas Cirtautas BANGPUTYS 15 25 35 39* 35 33 36 26 DNF* 205.00 26 18 23
34 POL POL 194967 Hanna Dmochowska MKŻ Arka Gdynia 37 34 36 23 36 17 DPI
(30)
39* DNF* 216.00 8 4 5
35 HKG HKG 213238 Emilly Keg Hong Kong Sailing Federation 27 26 42 32 DNF* DNF* 40 30 19 216.00 9
36 POL POL 213292 Adam Slodownik KS Spójnia Warszawa 30 29 34 36* 34 28 34 36* 28 217.00 27 19 24
37 POL POL 192638 Izabela Satrjan YKP Gdynia 31 23 29 26 23 30 DNF* DNF* DNF 218.00 10
38 POL POL 212589 Amelia Buska MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 35 38* 30 34 27 31 37 38 39* 232.00 11 5 6
39 POL POL 200986 Oliwier Urbański UKS Barnim Goleniów 36 37* 28 33 DNF* 32 35 37 35 236.00 28 20 25
40 POL POL 213309 Michał Paciorek K.S Spójnia - Warszawa 34 44 DNF* 35 40 DNF* 28 34 26 241.00 29 21 26
41 RUS RUS 150647 Stepan Lavrov Amber Sail Kaliningrad 47* 46 DNF* 42 39 37 DPI
(44)
33 34 278.00 30 22 27
42 POL POL 202655 Oskar Maguda Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 44* 39 38 37 41 41 45* 42 40 278.00 31 28
43 POL POL 212648 Zuzanna Tarnawska MKŻ Arka Gdynia 41 42 41 47* 44* 44 39 40 36 283.00 12 7
44 POL POL 203114 Konrad Dziąba Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 39 43 40 44 38 38 43 DNF* DNF* 285.00 32 23 29
45 POL POL 17784 Franciszek Niesiobędzki Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 43 47* 39 45 46* DPI
(36)
41 41 38 286.00 33 24 30
46 POL POL 160735 Nawojka Ślusarska KŻ "Mewa" Poznań 33 41 32 DPI
(43)
43 43 DNC* DNC* DNC 294.00 13 6 8
47 POL POL 210136 piotr vogel JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 45 40 43 DNF* 45 42 42 DNF* DNF 313.00 34 25 31
48 POL POL 19183 Agnieszka Piekło Ks AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK DNF* 48 45 41 42 DNF* 47 43 DNF 322.00 14
49 POL POL 186235 Stefan Marciniak AZS Poznań DPI
(40)
45 44 46 DNF* DNF* 46 DNF DNF 333.00 35 26 32
50 POL POL 190828 Mikołaj Warot JKW Poznań 48 49 46 48 DNF* DNF* DNC DNC DNC 359.00 36 27 33
51 POL POL 203117 Amelia Dziąba Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 46 DNF* 47 DNF* DNF DNF 48 DNF DNF 365.00 15 7 9
52 POL POL 182211 Dobromir Sokołowski JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 42 DNF* DNF* DNF DNF DNF DNC DNC DNC 378.00 37 28 34
53 RUS RUS 204205 Artem Shkilev Amber Sail Kaliningrad 49 DNF* DNF* DPI DNF DNF DNC DNC DNC 385.00 38 29 35
54 POL POL 174566 Piotr Kubica Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków DNF* DNF* DNF DNF DNF DNF DNC DNC DNC 392.00 39 36
54 POL POL 95304 Stanislaw Grocholewski AZS Poznań DNF* DNF* DNF DNF DNF DNF DNC DNC DNC 392.00 40 30 37
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt U22
1 POL POL 215952 Dawid Kania ŻLKS Poznań 2 1 1 1 5* 2 3* 1 1 9.00
2 POL POL 214219 Wojciech Klimaszewski Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 1 4* 5* 2 2 4 1 2 3 15.00 1
3 POL POL 214222 Stanisław Klimaszewski Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 3 3 3 4* 1 3 2 5* 4 19.00
4 UKR UKR 212761 Valeriy Kudryashov 6* 2 2 3 8* 1 4 4 5 21.00
5 POL POL 213500 Kacper Stanisławski YKP Gdynia 4 6* 4 5* 3 5 5 3 2 26.00 2
6 POL POL 212956 Kacper Błaszczyk TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 7* 9* 6 6 6 7 6 6 7 44.00 3
7 POL POL 131111 Konstanty Sawicki Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 8* 10* 7 7 4 6 7 7 8 46.00 4
8 POL POL 209552 Sebastian Mazurek UKŻ Wiking Toruń DPI*
(9)
8 9 DNF* 7 8 8 10 6 56.00 5
9 POL POL 215784 Tomasz Misiak JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 10 7 11* 11* 11 11 10 8 9 66.00 6
10 POL POL 214221 Mateusz Siedlecki Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 11* 12* 10 9 10 9 9 9 10 66.00 7
11 CAN CAN 214633 Pierre-Olivier Gagnon SAILING Team Rzeszów 12* 11 12* 10 9 12 11 11 12 76.00 8
12 POL POL 212506 Piotr Ostrowski AZS UW Warszawa 5 5 8 8 DNF* DNF* DNC DNC DNC 80.00 9
13 POL POL 189351 Paweł Ortmann KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk OCS* 14* 13 12 14 10 12 12 11 84.00 10
14 POL POL 204343 Hubert Polaczyk KŻ "Mewa" Poznań 14* 13 14* 13 13 13 13 13 13 91.00 11
15 POL POL 3 Dawid Płotka YKP Gdynia 13 DNF* DNC* 14 12 14 DPI
(14)
14 14 98.00
16 POL POL 201481 Wojciech Wilski Ks AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK 15 15 DNC* DNF* DNF DNF DNC DNC DNC 120.00 12
17 POL POL 160405 Maciej Berkau JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI DNF* 16 DNC* DNF DNF DNF DNC DNC DNC 124.00 13
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt KU16 KU18
1 POL POL 213144 Laura Szulc CHKŻ Chojnice 2 1 3* 1 1 2 1 4* 2 10.00 1 1
2 POL POL 197541 Klara Sobczak CHKŻ Chojnice 7* 2 2 4 2 3 3 2 DPI*
(3)
18.00 2 2
3 POL POL 205136 Lilly May Niezabitowska Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 4 6* 4 9* 3 1 2 5 1 20.00 3 3
4 POL POL 195310 Dominika Raszka MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 1 3 1 2 6* 4 5 6 UFD* 22.00 4 4
5 POL POL 191862 Maria Prus-Głowacka AZS Poznań 3 4 6* 3 4 7* 6 1 4 25.00 5 5
6 POL POL 180742 Natalia Nadrzewia UKS Zalew Kielce 6 9* 5 11* 7 5 4 8 5 40.00 6 6
7 POL POL 194841 NATALIA Burczyńska Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 5 5 15* 6 8 8 11* 3 6 41.00 7 7
8 POL POL 205650 Aleksandra Bobula Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 8 7 7 7 9* 9 9 7 DPI*
(8)
54.00 8 8
9 POL POL 191832 Aleksandra Długołęcka ŻMKS-Poznań 13* 8 8 5 10 17* 7 11 9 58.00 9 9
10 POL POL 208158 Janka Dmochowska MKŻ Arka Gdynia 12 14* 11 10 5 13* 10 9 10 67.00 10 10
11 POL POL 191840 Gabriela Jakończuk Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 11 11 13 8 13 6 15* 15* 7 69.00 11 11
12 POL POL 197724 Julia Wróblewska YKP Gdynia 10 15* 9 12 14* 12 13 10 11 77.00 12 12
13 POL POL 212989 Alicja Spruch MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 17* 10 10 15* 12 11 12 13 12 80.00
14 POL POL 195031 Olga Hanslik KW Garland LOK Gliwice 9 17 DNF* 13 11 10 8 17 DNF* 85.00 13
15 POL POL 210956 Karolina Skwarek Nauticus YC Olsztyn 16* 12 12 14 15* 15 14 12 13 92.00 13 14
16 POL POL 207572 Karolina Gała KS Spójnia Warszawa 15 19* 17 16 18 14 16 21* 15 111.00 14 15
17 POL POL 210564 Zuzanna Reszka MKŻ Arka Gdynia 14 21* 14 21* 17 18 19 20 14 116.00 15 16
18 POL POL 180752 Agnieszka Jankowiak ŻMKS-Poznań 20* 18 18 17 16 22* 18 14 16 117.00 16 17
19 POL POL 205180 Aleksandra Mac Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg DNF* DNF* DNF 18 20 23 21 23 17 157.00 17 18
20 POL POL 190828 Julia Wawrzyniak JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 18 16 19 DNF* DNF* DNF 17 18 DNF 158.00 18 19
21 POL POL 192860 ALEKSANDRA MAŃKOWSKA TKŻ Toruń DNF* DNF* DNF 19 19 16 20 16 DNF 160.00 19 20
22 POL POL 197723 Danuta Wilska KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 21 20 16 25 25 DNF* DNC* DNF DNC 177.00 20 21
23 POL POL 198209 OLIWIA DRÓŻYŃSKA TKŻ Toruń DNF* DNF* DNF 23 23 20 23 19 DNF 178.00 21 22
24 POL POL 204205 Lena Cituk Giżycka Grupa Regatowa DNF* 13 DNF* 22 22 19 DNC DNF DNC 181.00 22 23
25 POL POL 188349 TERESA MASZTALERZ TKŻ Toruń DNF* DNF* DNF 20 21 21 24 DNF DNF 191.00 23 24
26 POL POL 215171 Adelina Wietki YKP Kraków DNF* DNF* DNF 24 24 DNF 26 22 DNF 201.00 24 25
27 POL POL 166297 NATALIA MALINOWSKA JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 19 22 DNF* DNF* DNF DNF 22 DNF DNF 203.00 25 26
28 POL POL 192832 Aleksandra Szczepańska KN Lider Kraków DNF* DNF* DNF DNF DNF DNF 27 24 DNF 226.00 27
29 POL POL 196864 SARA WIŚNIEWSKA TKŻ Toruń DNF* DNF* DNF DNF DNF DNF 25 DNF DNF 235.00 26 28
30 POL POL 185706 Michalina Pawelczyk MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa DNF* DNF* DNF DNC DNC DNC DNF DNF DNC 243.00 27 29
31 POL POL 192769 Katarzyna Niemczyk KN Lider Kraków DNF* DNF* DNF DNF DNF DNF DNC DNF DNC 245.00 30
31 POL POL 1192769 Alicja Bujas KN Lider Kraków DNF* DNF* DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DPI 245.00 31
31 POL POL 16898 Amelia Szpulak Yacht Klub Polski Kraków DNF* DNF* DNF DNF DNF DNF DNC DNF DNC 245.00 28 32
31 POL POL 188824 Sarah Goetz AZS Poznań DNF* DNF* DNF DNF DNF DNF DNC DNF DNC 245.00 29 33
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Pkt
1 POL POL 77 Piotr Tarnacki
Bartosz Makała
Łukasz Paszko
77 Racing Club Gdańsk 2 3* 1 1 DPI
(1)
DPI
(1)
8.00
2 POL POL 290 Marcin Celmerowski
WOJCIECH MOCZKOWSKI
OSKAR ŚLEZIONA
77 Racing Club Gdańsk 1 1 2 2 DPI
(2)
OCS* 9.00
3 POL POL 333 Rafał Sawicki
Joanna Mariańska
Krzysztof Mariański
Stowarzyszenie Regatowe Klasy Micro
YKP Gdynia
3 2 3 3 DNC* DNC 18.00
4 POL POL 88 Maciej Twarowski
Agata Czarmińska
Mirosław Zając
YC Rewa 4* 4 4 4 DPI
(3)
DPI
(2)
19.00
5 POL POL 125 Witold Reszkowski
Bartlomiej Jedrychowicz
Mateusz Tutaj
Klub żeglarski "Hals" Gostynin
Niezrzeszony
5 6* 5 5 DPI
(4)
DPI
(3)
24.00
6 POL POL 82 Jacek Kuczyński
Damian Kuczyński
Alicja Antczak- Kuczyńska
Polster Sail Racing 6* 5 6 6 DPI
(5)
DPI
(4)
28.00
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Pkt
1 POL POL 55 Witold Małecki
Maciej Odważny
ProData Sailing Team 1 1 9* 5 9 5 1 1 23.00
2 POL POL 54 Paweł Wałecki
Michał Kołodziej
atp DNF* 2 5 2 5 3 2 4 23.00
3 POL POL 50 Pawel Nawrocki
Piotr Dzierżewicz
Miedzy Zaglami
Między Żaglami
3 9* 1 1 1 7 6 9 28.00
4 POL POL 42 Łukasz Maksymowicz
Michał Wilanowski
Między Żaglami 2 4 6 7 7 1 DNF* 7 34.00
5 POL POL 46 Piotr Śledziński
Joanna Śledzińska
Między Żaglami 5 7 8 3 10* 4 9 2 38.00
6 POL POL 61 Tomasz Zambrzycki
Paweł Matusiak
Yacht Club Rewa 6 3 3 6 11* 6 7 8 39.00
7 POL POL 57 Artur Jarząbek
Kasia Wojciechowska
Niezrzeszony DNF* 5 7 4 4 10 8 6 44.00
8 POL POL 66 Krzysztof Siwiec
Marcin Końsko
ŻLKS Poznań 4 8 10 12* 2 11 5 5 45.00
9 POL POL 58 Tomasz Micewicz
Kacper Olszewski
Yacht Club Gdańsk DNF* OCS 2 8 3 2 4 DNF 49.00
10 POL POL 63 Jarosław Wróblewski
Paweł Pik
AZS GALION GDAŃSK DNF* 10 12 9 12 9 3 3 58.00
11 POL POL 40 Patryk Sójkowski
Barbara Sójkowska
Niezrzeszony DNF* 6 4 10 8 8 DNF DPI 66.00
12 POL POL 22 ARTUR ĆWIKLIŃSKI
DARIUSZ ĆWIKLIŃSKI
Jacht Klub Portowiec DNF* 11 11 11 6 DNC DNC DNC 84.00
13 POL POL 70 Michał Wójcik
Tomasz Rams
JK Pogoria III Dąbrowa Górnicza DNF* DNF 13 13 13 DNF 10 DNF 94.00
14 POL POL 45 Monika Kraszewska
Anna Scheibe
PRYWATNY DPI* 12 DNF DNC DNF DNF DNF DNF 102.00
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt Chłopców Dziewcząt
1 POL POL 1868 Joanna Cymerman UKS Barnim Goleniów 3 5* 16* 1 1 2 2 2 1 12.00 1
2 POL POL 1827 Ewa Lewandowska Ks AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK 1 3 3 2 5* 1 5* 1 3 14.00 2
3 POL POL 1906 Gustaw Kwiek KS Spójnia Warszawa 5* 1 2 4* 2 4 1 3 2 15.00 1
4 POL POL 920 Maksymilian Kruczyński AZS Poznań 4 4 1 9* 6 12* 8 4 4 31.00 2
5 POL POL 1932 Konrad Wlazłowski YKP Gdynia 2 2 7 8 3 6 3 31* 13* 31.00 3
6 POL POL 4112 Jan Zamojski YKP Gdynia 7 DNS* 8 DPI
(7)
4 3 11 8 14* 50.00 4
7 POL POL 2219 Aleksander Bury OPTI CWM Gdynia 10 6 10 6 11 25* 16* 5 9 57.00 5
8 RUS RUS 1300 Vladimir Nekrasov Amber Sail Kaliningrad 9 9 6 5 13 23* 17 6 UFD* 65.00 6
9 POL POL 1230 Aleksandra Borucka AZS Poznań 11 12 9 16* 10 5 13 17* 7 67.00 3
10 POL POL 2057 Natalia Kilar Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 6 8 5 19 8 26* 21* 11 11 68.00 4
11 POL POL 1390 Kacper Młodzianowski AZS Poznań 20 11 14 3 9 9 4 25* UFD* 70.00 7
12 POL POL 1883 Aleksandra Bobrowska UKS Barnim Goleniów UFD* 14 18 DPI
(15)
7 7 6 23* 5 74.00 5
13 POL POL 2148 Jakub Modzelewski AZS Poznań 8 15 21* 11 17 20 32* 7 6 84.00 8
14 POL POL 1716 Bartłomiej Heksel KN Lider Kraków 18 10 11 23 25* 8 9 16 UFD* 95.00 9
15 POL POL 1151 Alicja Przybyłek AZS Poznań 13 RET* 4 12 24 16 29* 21 8 98.00 6
16 POL POL 2709 Julian Podwalski SSW MOS Iława 15 16 23* 13 28* 10 20 9 18 101.00 10
17 POL POL 100 Krzysztof Ołowiak YKP Gdynia 16 17 13 17 12 18 39* 12 22* 105.00 11
18 POL POL 817 Lila Sochaj Ks AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK 29* 18 15 24* 16 15 12 13 23 112.00 7
19 POL POL 1867 Jan Klinicki SSW MOS Iława 14 7 20 21 22 37* 28* 19 24 127.00 12
20 POL POL 333 Michał Kornik Skawiński KS Spójnia Warszawa 21 22 19 DPI*
(22)
21 14 24* 15 17 129.00 13
21 POL POL 1644 Nina Janowicz Ks AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK 12 26 12 20 29* 29 35* 26 15 140.00 8
22 POL POL 1801 Oskar Wielczyk SSW MOS Iława 17 20 29* 30* 14 13 27 20 29 140.00 14
23 POL POL 2203 Michał Karnacewicz Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 25 25 26 10 39* 24 10 29* 26 146.00 15
24 POL POL 2032 Fabian Kocięda OPTI CWM Gdynia UFD* 27 32 33* 18 11 30 14 16 148.00 16
25 POL POL 932 Jakub Rusiniak Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 22 DNS* 27 25 33* 30 14 22 12 152.00 17
26 POL POL 2194 Maciej Dudek Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 19 13 30 14 35* 31 19 37* 31 157.00 18
27 CZE CZE 769 Jeremias Prikryl LS Kromeriz RDG RDG RDG RDG RDG RDG 25* 27* 19 160.60
28 POL POL 1917 Filip Marjański Ks AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK 30 DNS* 39* 31 20 17 26 30 10 164.00 19
29 POL POL 1193 Igor Wierzbowski KN Lider Kraków DNF* 19 22 37 19 22 41* 10 36 165.00 20
30 POL POL 1669 Natalia Chojnowska SSW MOS Iława UFD* DNS* 24 36 30 21 15 18 21 165.00 9
31 POL POL 1753 Michał Jankowski Ks AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK DNF* DNS* 33 28 15 27 7 28 30 168.00 21
32 POL POL 2007 Alicja Michalewska SSW MOS Iława 26 DNS* 31 32* 26 19 18 24 28 172.00 10
33 POL POL 1229 Zofia Pospieszna AZS Poznań 27 DNS* 25 26 23 32 23 33* 20 176.00 11
34 POL POL 2034 Natasha Anolik OPTI CWM Gdynia 28 DNS* 17 29 38* 28 22 34 27 185.00 12
35 POL POL 1234 Maksymilian Kowalczyk KS "Omega" Kraków 24 21 38* 18 27 36 36 38 DNF* 200.00 22
36 RUS RUS 1820 Artem Kornalevskij UKS PIONERSKIY RDG RDG RDG RDG RDG RDG 33* 32* 25 205.00
37 POL POL 2723 Jakub Szczepański LKS CHARZYKOWY 23 DNS* 28 27 36 34 38 39* 33 219.00 23
38 POL POL 2204 Aleksandra Zybert Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 31 23 42* 38 40 42* 31 41 38 242.00 13
39 POL POL 1489 Paweł Koliński LKS CHARZYKOWY DNS* DNS* 34 34 32 38 37 35 34 244.00 24
40 RUS RUS 2005 Artem Krupachev UKS PIONERSKIY DNF* 24 37 40 42 40 44* 40 32 255.00 25
41 POL POL 2008 Maciej Kasprzak SSW MOS Iława UFD* DNS* 35 42 31 33 34 36 UFD 260.00 26
42 POL POL 1885 Anna Chomont UKS Barnim Goleniów DNF* DNS* 40 35 34 35 42 42 39 267.00 14
43 POL POL 1779 Marcel Wieliński LKS CHARZYKOWY DNS* DNS* 41 39 37 39 46 45 35 282.00 27
44 CZE CZE 714 Matyas Dymak YC VYSOKE MYTO RDG RDG RDG RDG RDG RDG 40 DNF* UFD* 286.00
45 RUS RUS 435 Sarkisov Bogdan RDG RDG RDG RDG RDG RDG 45* 43* 37 290.80
46 POL POL 2210 Kacper Warywoda Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn DNF* DNS* 36 41 UFD 41 43 44 40 294.00 28
47 POL POL 1902 Mateusz Kolba KN Lider Kraków DNS* DNS* 43 43 41 DNF DNF DNF DNF 323.00 29
48 POL POL 1757 Rafał Górski Ks AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK DNS* DNS* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNF DNC 343.00 30
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 Pkt Ch Dz Ch9 Ch11 Dz9 Dz11
1 POL POL 2118 Maciej Maćkowiak YKP Gdynia 1 4* 1 1 3.00 1
2 POL POL 2222 Karol Stachowski GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI 2 7* 2 2 6.00 2 1
3 POL POL 1802 Piotr Trella MKŻ Arka Gdynia 1 3 4* 3 7.00 3 2
4 POL POL 2135 Tymon Kosobucki YKP Gdynia 4 2 2 23* 8.00 4
5 POL POL 1614 Wit Dmuchowski SSW MOS Iława 9* 6 1 2 9.00 5 3