Upwind24
Strona główna
Regaty
Rankingi
Szukaj
Oferta
Zaloguj się
Załóż konto
open navigation menu
Lotos Nord Cup Gdańsk
28 czerwca - 7 lipca 2019
Gorki Zachodnie, Gdańsk, Polska
Zobacz wyniki regat
Informacje
Tablica ogłoszeń
Zgłoszenia
Wyniki
Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń
Klasa
Nord Cup Classic (ORC)
Szukaj
#
Nazwa
Załoga
Klub
Data zgłoszenia
1
NEOPROFIL
PIOTR ADAMOWICZ
Marcin Dejewski
Robert Gwóźdź
AKM Gdańsk
03.06.2019, 21:01
2
Mirabelle
Robert Napiórkowski
AKM Gdańsk
10.06.2019, 00:26
3
ZORBA
Mieczysław Trzpis
Bronisław Trzpis
Konrad Iwan
Kazimierz Kalenda
Jachtklub Stoczni Gdańskiej
11.06.2019, 11:50
4
Barakam
michał śliwa
Mariusz Maćkowiak
Niezrzeszony
11.06.2019, 14:57
5
POLLED 2
JACEK CHABOWSKI
Anna Majewska
Dorota Szymanowska
Joanna linkowska
Wojciech Trzcionkowski
Andrzej Kopytko
Michał Kardynał
SAILING FACTORY
11.06.2019, 20:48
6
Czarodziejka
Tomasz Konnak
Joanna Jaszczołt
Andrzej Jankowski
Jacht Klub Morski Gryf Gdynia
12.06.2019, 07:51
7
Elessar
Marek Turkowski
Piotr Tarnacki
Michał Surdyn
Maciej Ruwiński
Łukasz Paszko
Michał Ruciński
Krystyna Kiczko
77 Racing Club Gdańsk
AKM Gdańsk
Niezrzeszony
12.06.2019, 18:35
8
Busy Lizzy
Kuba Marjański
Maciej Chatłas
Agata Marjańska
Jurek Cytawa
Jan Chatłas
Gosia Harasimowicz
AKM Gdańsk
18.06.2019, 11:25
9
Zoltar
Ireneusz Siwek
Marcin Zastawny
Przemek Sierota
Krzysztof Wójcik
Magda Wójcik
Paweł Nadolny
YKP Gdynia
Niezrzeszony
26.06.2019, 19:28
10
PGO GOODSPEED
Łukasz Trzciński
Monika Kwiatkowska
Miriam Trzcińska
Weronika Albrzykowska
Mateusz Żmudziński
Jacek Pilichowski
Piotr Sutkowski
Marina Urody - Gdynia
27.06.2019, 14:54
11
Oceanna
Zenon Jankowski
Krzysztof Nowakowski
JKM GRYF
KW FALA KALISZ
28.06.2019, 13:51
12
SEA-BEE
JAN KOZARZEWSKI
PIOTR STASZEWSKI
JAKUB DROZDOWSKI
PIOTR TRZCIŃSKI
MICHAŁ STAWSKI
AZS GALION GDAŃSK
29.06.2019, 00:15
13
DUZY PTAK
KRZYSZTOF PAUL
MIROSLAW MICKIEWICZ
DAMIAN MALINOWSKI
TOMASZ RYBAK
STANISLAW BRYKALSKI
BARTOSZ GRZEBINSKI
AKM Gdańsk
30.06.2019, 14:26
14
K-PAX
Krzysztof Serafinowicz
Jacek Puchniarz
Grzegorz Cenecki
05.07.2019, 14:48