29 cze - 8 lip 2018

Pantaenius Nord CUP Gdańsk 2018

Gorki Zachodnie, Gdańsk, Polska
Wyniki
M Klasa Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 Pkt
1 Delphia 24 OD POL POL 9 Piotr Kowalewski
Dominik Rosiński
Rafał Trzciński
Maciej Bilski
JKW Poznań 1 1 2.00
2 Delphia 24 OD POL POL 233 Marcin Pietrzak
Michał Buszmicz
Paweł Tokarczyk
Maciej Wilanowski
Delphia24 4 2 6.00
3 Delphia 24 OD POL POL 27 Mariusz Trzciński
Paweł Kurzawa
Damian Dębicki
Roman Knasiecki
Błażej Łukomski
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 5 3 8.00
4 Delphia 24 OD POL POL 111 Paweł Oskroba
Andrzej Słabik
Krzysztof Łodyga
Bolesław Płachecki
Cellfast Sailing Team 2 DNF 12.00
5 Delphia 24 OD POL POL 14 Paweł Tarnowski Neuca Sailing Team 3 DNF 13.00
6 Delphia 24 OD POL POL 112 Waldemar Sałata
Tomasz Januszewski
Jacek Nowa
Krzysztof Mongrid
KS Spójnia Warszawa DNF DNF 20.00
6 Delphia 24 OD POL POL 6 Maciej Nowaczyk
Adam Marcinkowski
Bartosz Zachciał
Krzysztof Haufa
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI DNF DNF 20.00
6 Delphia 24 OD POL POL 18 Jan Talaśka
Robert Gładysz
Robert Łabędź
Maciej Mordal
DNF DNF 20.00
6 Delphia 24 OD POL POL 122 Piotr Kulaga
Krzysztof Lewandowski
Dominik Kopcych
Przemysław Druszcz
KŻ Petrochemia Płocka DNF DNF 20.00
M Klasa Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Pkt
1 Europa POL POL 98 Damian Sieczkowski ŻLKS Poznań 1 1 1 3* 1 4.00
2 Europa NOR NOR 434 Marcin Kozieł Jacht Klub Koszalin 3 6* 4 1 5 13.00
3 Europa POL POL 24 Borys Boratyński Jacht Klub Koszalin 6* 4 3 2 4 13.00
4 Europa POL POL 114 Jan Zabłocki WKŻ Wolsztyn 5 2 2 6 DNC* 15.00
5 Europa POL POL 125 Lech Sztyk KW Garland LOK Gliwice 2 3 DNF* 5 6 16.00
6 Europa POL POL 4 Bartosz Miziewicz SKŻ Sława 4 5 DNF* 7 3 19.00
7 Europa POL POL 86 JACEK BARYŁA JK Kamień Pomorski 7 DNF* DNF 4 2 28.00
8 Europa POL POL 41 Zosia Derwich WKŻ Wolsztyn 8* 7 6 8 8 29.00
9 Europa POL POL 117 Jan Sikorski UKS "ŻEGLUJ" LUBLIN 9 9 5 10* 7 30.00
10 Europa POL POL 52 Kasia Derwich WKŻ Wolsztyn 10 8 DNF* 9 9 36.00
11 Europa POL POL 44 Jakub Micewski WKŻ Wolsztyn DNF* DNF DNF 12 10 52.00
12 Europa POL POL 3524 Leon Dura WKŻ Wolsztyn DNF* DNF DNF 11 DNC 56.00
13 Europa POL POL 30 Marcin Staniewicz Jacht Klub Koszalin DNF* DNF DNF 13 DNC 58.00
14 Europa POL POL 116 Marta Kozieł Jacht Klub Koszalin DNF* DNF DNF DNC DNC 60.00
M Klasa Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 Pkt
1 Finn POL POL 17 Piotr Kula GKŻ Gdańsk 1 1 1 2* 3.00
2 Finn POL POL 8 Lukasz Lesinski Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 2* 2 2 1 5.00
3 Finn POL POL 52 krzysztof stromski Yacht Club Rewa 4* 3 3 4 10.00
4 Finn POL POL 14 Piotr Mazur KS Spójnia Warszawa 5* 4 4 3 11.00
5 Finn POL POL 73 ANDRZEJ ROMANOWSKI AZS Poznań 3 5* 5 5 13.00
6 Finn POL POL 12 Oskar Adamiak CHKŻ Chojnice 6 6 7* 6 18.00
7 Finn POL POL 87 Marcin Mrowczynski KS Centrum Żeglarskie 8 DNF* 8 8 24.00
8 Finn POL POL 6 Bartosz Szydłowski KS Spójnia Warszawa DNF* DNF 6 7 28.00
9 Finn POL POL 25 MAREK KUBAT SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 10 DNF* 9 9 28.00
10 Finn POL POL 11 Mikołaj Przybyła WKŻ Wolsztyn 9 DNF* 10 10 29.00
11 Finn POL POL 26 BOGUSŁAW NOWAKOWSKI KW Garland LOK Gliwice 7 DNF* DNC DNC 37.00
12 Finn POL POL 85 Wojciech Nadolski SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot DNF* DNF 11 RET 41.00
13 Finn POL POL 127 Jan Kominek MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa DNF* DNF DNC DNC 45.00
13 Finn POL POL 31 Maciej Rozkrut MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa DNF* DNF DNC DNC 45.00
M Klasa Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt
1 Flying Dutchman POL POL 1 Jacek Tyszkiewicz
Katarzyna Sobieraj
YKP Warszawa
UKS FIR Warszawa
5* 1 1 2 1 1 3 1 DNS* 10.00
2 Flying Dutchman SLO SLO 1 Paweł Świderski
Marcin Zawistowski
KS Spójnia Warszawa 1 11* UFD* 1 2 4 2 10 2 22.00
3 Flying Dutchman POL POL 162 Tomasz Kośmicki
Adrian Górka
WKŻ Wolsztyn 3 2 2 4 6* 8* 1 5 6 23.00
4 Flying Dutchman POL POL 19 Paweł Żebrowski
Maciej Żebrowski
AKŻ'90 Wałcz 2 3 9* 5 8* 7 5 4 1 27.00
5 Flying Dutchman POL POL 8 Wiktor Kobryń
Tomasz Kledzik
Yacht Club Sztag AWF Katowice
Stowarzyszenie Regatowe klasy Latający Holender
6 8 3 6 12* 2 DNF* 3 3 31.00
6 Flying Dutchman POL POL 3 Maciej Marcinkiewicz
Marzena Marcinkiewicz
WKŻ Wolsztyn 9* 4 5 DNF* 5 6 6 2 4 32.00
7 Flying Dutchman POL POL 49 Tomasz Jankowiak
Piotr Cieśla
WKŻ Wolsztyn 4 6 4 9* 7 5 8 9* 5 39.00
8 Flying Dutchman POL POL 22 Zbigniew Filipiak
Jan Łukaszewicz
żmks orlę szczecinek
SWOS Warszawa
10* 7 8 7 4 3 UFD* 6 7 42.00
9 Flying Dutchman POL POL 2 Mateusz Chrobak
Wojciech Żarów
Niezrzeszony 8 5 6 3 10* 9* 7 7 8 44.00
10 Flying Dutchman POL POL 38 Maciej Jankowiak
Damian Bernaciak
WKŻ Wolsztyn
CHKŻ Chojnice
12 12 7 10 3 UFD* 4 8 DNS* 56.00
11 Flying Dutchman POL POL 44 Tomasz Derwinis
Piotr Ukleja
MOS 2 Warszawa
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
7 9 10 8 11 11 DNF* DNC* DNC 70.00
12 Flying Dutchman POL POL 71 Maciej Miśko
Marek Żurowski
11 10 DNC* DNF* 9 10 DNF DNC DNC 82.00
13 Flying Dutchman POL POL 47 Mirosław Marcinkiewicz
Kamila Marcinkiewicz
WKŻ Wolsztyn DNF* DNF* DNC DNF DNF DNC DNF DNC DNC 98.00
M Klasa Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 Pkt
1 HC-14 POL POL 62090 Paweł Kacprzak
Paweł Kacprzak
PHCA 1 1 1 3.00
2 HC-14 POL POL 63145 Piotr Lisiecki
Piotr Lisiecki
żmks orlę szczecinek 3 2 3 8.00
3 HC-14 POL POL 63321 Bartosz Sajdak
Bartosz Sajdak
żmks orlę szczecinek 2 DNF 2 9.00
4 HC-14 POL POL 63349 Paweł Janusz
Paweł Janusz
żmks orlę szczecinek DNC DNC DNC 15.00
M Klasa Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 Pkt
1 HC-16 POL POL 114781 Jakub Wyroba
Jakub Kwiatkowski
PHCA 3 1 1 5.00
2 HC-16 POL POL 113248 Tomasz Morawski
Eugeniusz Chyłek
PHCA 1 2 2 5.00
3 HC-16 POL POL 116056 Aleksandra Sroczyńska
Lili Biró
AZS UW Warszawa 2 3 3 8.00
4 HC-16 POL POL 110408 Armen Jaworski
Mateusz Komenda
PHCA DNC DNC DNC 18.00
4 HC-16 POL POL 115195 Bartłomiej Janiszewski
Aleksander Janiszewski
PHCA DNC DNC DNC 18.00
M Klasa Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Pkt
1 Korsarz POL POL 32 Michał Dominiak
Tomasz Wysocki
Korsarska Flota Północ 1 2 2 4* 3 4 12.00
2 Korsarz POL POL 59 Janusz Kasiak
Diana Kasiak
Strefa Wiatru 2 3 3 3 4* 3 14.00
3 Korsarz POL POL 1 Bogdan Knitter
Piotr Lopuchin
LKS CHARZYKOWY UFD* UFD 1 2 2 1 16.00
4 Korsarz POL POL 34 Robert Kobela
Grzegorz Kobela
Lubelska Grupa Regatowa UFD* 1 4 1 1 UFD 17.00
5 Korsarz POL POL 51 Andrzej Hoszko
Artur Pruszyński
MKŻ Arka Gdynia 3 4 5 5 6* 5 22.00
6 Korsarz POL POL 42 Marek Budzisz
Tomasz Gębalski
Korsarska Flota Północ 4 6 6 6 7* 6 28.00
7 Korsarz POL POL 53 Zbigniew Nowakowski
Donat Badur
Korsarska Flota Północ DNS* 5 7 7 9 8 36.00
8 Korsarz POL POL 27 Marcin Wieremiejczuk
Jana-Waleria Doktorowa
YKP Warszawa
Lamelka Kartuzy
DNS* UFD DNF DNC 5 2 37.00
9 Korsarz POL POL 19 Andrzej Kiełsznia
Krzysztof Kiełsznia
DNC* DNS DNF DNS 8 7 45.00
M Klasa Nr Załoga Ur Płeć Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Pkt
1 Laser POL POL 214222 Stanisław Klimaszewski 1992 M MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko 1 1 1 1 1 RET* 1 6.00
2 Laser POL POL 31 Michał Maciaszczyk 1997 M Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 2 2 2 2 2 RET* 2 12.00
3 Laser POL POL 186230 Przemysław Pietruszewski 2000 M KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 3 3 3 3 3 RET* 4 19.00
4 Laser POL POL 7667 Tomasz Dąbrowski 2001 M KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 4 5* 4 4 4 1 3 20.00
5 Laser POL POL 18935 Wojciech Wilski 2002 M KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 7 6 5 UFD* 7 2 5 32.00
6 Laser POL POL 183129 Jan Porębski 2001 M KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 5 4 7 5 5 RET* 6 32.00
7 Laser NED NED 185392 Jakub Szymanowicz 2001 M UKŻ "Błękitni" Grzybowo 6 7* 6 6 6 3 7 34.00
8 Laser POL POL 139585 Michał Korzonek 1992 M Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki DNF* DNF DNF DNC DNF DNF DNF 54.00
M Klasa Nr Załoga Ur Płeć Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Pkt CH DZ U15 Dz U15 Ch
1 Laser 4.7 POL POL 196045 Maksymilian Cymerman 2002 M UKS Barnim Goleniów 3 9* 7 2 2 4 18.00 1
2 Laser 4.7 POL POL 204205 Tomasz Trajnowicz 2003 M MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko 1 3 16* 9 5 1 19.00 2
3 Laser 4.7 POL POL 186218 Stanisław Konarzewski 2004 M KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 9 5 6 5 9 14* 34.00 3 1
4 Laser 4.7 POL POL 209024 Michał Krasodomski 2003 M KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 12 7 9 18* 4 3 35.00 4
5 Laser 4.7 POL POL 208652 Dominik Śliwiński 2003 M KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 2 40* 4 16 13 2 37.00 5
6 Laser 4.7 POL POL 11 Jan Krawczyk 2004 M CHKŻ Chojnice 5 4 14 6 23* 11 40.00 6 2
7 Laser 4.7 POL POL 214225 Amelia Dziąba 2003 K MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko 16 13 2 11 3 20* 45.00 1
8 Laser 4.7 POL POL 203349 Maciej Panaś 2004 M CHKŻ Chojnice 7 28* 8 7 7 16 45.00 7 3
9 Laser 4.7 POL POL 182524 Magdalena Czerniewska 1996 K UKŻ 7 Białystok 10 21* 1 3 21 15 50.00 2
10 Laser 4.7 POL POL 214119 Maciej Lickendorf 2004 M SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin 15 27* 11 4 6 18 54.00 8 4
11 Laser 4.7 POL POL 205136 Lilly May Niezabitowska 2004 K Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 4 24* 15 15 8 12 54.00 3 1
12 Laser 4.7 POL POL 191862 Maria Prus-Głowacka 2004 K AZS Poznań 8 1 19 21 22* 7 56.00 4 2
13 Laser 4.7 LAT LAT 211209 Eduards Plavins 2002 M RYC 14 RET* 31 13 1 6 65.00 9
14 Laser 4.7 POL POL 208738 Kacper Żywiczka 2003 M CHKŻ Chojnice 6 8 25* 19 20 19 72.00 10
15 Laser 4.7 POL POL 174480 Rafał Szubert 2002 M ŻMKS-Poznań 23 19 33* 12 11 9 74.00 11
16 Laser 4.7 POL POL 17448 Kacper Jaskuła 2003 M ŻMKS-Poznań 13 20 23* 14 17 13 77.00 12
17 Laser 4.7 POL POL 203178 Karina Jasiewicz 1996 K AZS UWM Olsztyn 25 15 26* 25 10 5 80.00 5
18 Laser 4.7 POL POL 195031 Olga Hanslik 2003 K KW Garland LOK Gliwice 20 16 BFD* 1 37 17 91.00 6
19 Laser 4.7 POL POL 188824 David Goetz 2003 M AZS Poznań 27 17 29* 27 14 8 93.00 13
20 Laser 4.7 POL POL 180742 Natalia Nadrzewia 2005 K UKS Zalew Kielce 18 26 17 10 36* 25 96.00 7 3
21 Laser 4.7 POL POL 88 Marcel Bisewski 2005 M YKP Gdynia 19 11 22 17 40* 33 102.00 14 5
22 Laser 4.7 POL POL 194841 NATALIA Burczyńska 2005 K Olsztyńska Grupa Regatowa 17 33* 5 23 31 32 108.00 8 4
23 Laser 4.7 POL POL 170199 Wiktor Borkowski 2006 M AZS Poznań 40 10 3 29 42* 27 109.00 15 6
24 Laser 4.7 POL POL 203072 Stanisław Janowicz 2003 M KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 24 25 10 38* 15 36 110.00 16
25 Laser 4.7 POL POL 185443 Katarzyna Król 1999 K Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 22 6 41 43* 34 10 113.00 9
26 Laser 4.7 POL POL 195304 Antoni Borkowski 2003 M AZS Poznań 11 2 32 42 27 BFD* 114.00 17
27 Laser 4.7 POL POL 179127 Weronika Martynowska 2000 K Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski 31 35 13 8 38* 28 115.00 10
28 Laser 4.7 POL POL 166584 Cezary Popielski 2005 M AZS Poznań 42* 22 20 20 29 29 120.00 18 7
29 Laser 4.7 POL POL 165720 Bartosz Dąbrowski 2004 M UKŻ 7 Białystok 30 36* 18 28 30 23 129.00 19 8
30 Laser 4.7 POL POL 160402 Adam Słodownik 2004 M KS Spójnia Warszawa 29 31 12 37 45* 24 133.00 20 9
31 Laser 4.7 POL POL 186836 Konrad Dziąba 2004 M MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko 38 30 DNF* 24 12 31 135.00 21 10
32 Laser 4.7 POL POL 205334 Wiktor Polaczek 2004 M YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz 43* 18 30 36 19 35 138.00 22 11
33 Laser 4.7 POL POL 194840 Karolina Skwarek 2005 K AZS UWM Olsztyn 37 14 BFD* 26 24 44 145.00 11 5
34 Laser 4.7 POL POL 183364 Szymon Oleksiuk 2004 M KS Spójnia Warszawa DNF* DNF 28 22 16 22 147.00 23 12
35 Laser 4.7 POL POL 1 Paweł Gerłachowski 2004 M YKP Gdynia 26 45 24 32 26 BFD* 153.00 24 13
36 Laser 4.7 POL POL 186834 Mateusz Kaup 2004 M KS CŻ Szczecin 51* 12 39 39 18 49 157.00 25 14
37 Laser 4.7 POL POL 3 Szymon Maruszczak 2005 M Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski 35 37* 37 34 32 26 164.00 26 15
38 Laser 4.7 POL POL 169707 Michał Grzesiek 2005 M ŻMKS-Poznań 41* 32 38 30 35 30 165.00 27 16
39 Laser 4.7 POL POL 17829 Gabriela Zawal K ŻMKS-Poznań 28 34 40 35 41* 34 171.00 12 6
40 Laser 4.7 POL POL 186831 Hubert Maczyszyn 2003 M MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko 21 39 BFD* 48 46 21 175.00 28
41 Laser 4.7 POL POL 170891 Maciej Małachowski 2003 M UKŻ 7 Białystok 46* 44 27 33 39 46 189.00 29
42 Laser 4.7 POL POL 180730 Aleksandra Długołęcka 2005 K ŻMKS-Poznań 34 29 BFD* 40 50 37 190.00 13 7
43 Laser 4.7 POL POL 2043 Jakub Piesiewicz 2005 M KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 47 23 DNF* 54 25 51 200.00 30 17
44 Laser 4.7 POL POL 213349 Szymon Kędzierski 2004 M Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski 33 38 48 50* 43 40 202.00 31 18
45 Laser 4.7 POL POL 150266 Natalia Garbaczewska 2002 K UKŻ 7 Białystok 36 49 21 46 56* 53 205.00 14
46 Laser 4.7 POL POL 197723 Danuta Wilska 2004 K KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 50* 43 42 31 48 45 209.00 15 19
47 Laser 4.7 POL POL 173379 KACPER WALĘGA 2005 M KS Spójnia Warszawa 53 DNF* 34 41 28 55 211.00 32 20
48 Laser 4.7 POL POL 202397 FRANCISZEK Niesiobędzki 2005 M Olsztyńska Grupa Regatowa 32 DSQ* BFD 49 33 39 212.00 33 21
49 Laser 4.7 POL POL 192833 Apolonia Malańska 2003 K KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 48 41 36 45 55* 47 217.00 16
50 Laser 4.7 POL POL 191840 Gabriela Jakończuk 2004 K OKŻ Olsztyn 39 46 45 56* 49 41 220.00 17 8
51 Laser 4.7 POL POL 166279 Robert Berliński 2004 M YKP Gdynia UFD* 52 35 44 54 43 228.00 34 22
52 Laser 4.7 POL POL 193509 Alicja Kolman 2003 K AZS UWM Olsztyn 44 42 44 47 51 54* 228.00 18
53 Laser 4.7 POL POL 180767 Dominik Konieczny 2005 M ŻMKS-Poznań 45 48 47 51 53* 42 233.00 35 23
54 Laser 4.7 POL POL 193512 Gabriel Małecki 2004 M KS Centrum Żeglarskie 49 51 49 BFD* 47 38 234.00 36 24
55 Laser 4.7 POL POL 1888 Sarah Goetz 2005 K AZS Poznań 52* 50 50 52 44 48 244.00 19 9
56 Laser 4.7 POL POL 186837 Karolina Daśko 2002 K UKS Osiemnastka 54 47 43 55 57* 50 249.00 20
57 Laser 4.7 POL POL 167931 Stanisław Grocholewski 2005 M AZS Poznań 55* 53 46 53 52 52 256.00 37 25
58 Laser 4.7 POL POL 207572 michał paciorek 2004 M KS Spójnia Warszawa DNF* DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 295.00 38 26
M Klasa Nr Załoga Ur Płeć Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Pkt U16 U18 K
1 Laser Radial POL POL 208653 Tytus Butowski 2001 M KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 1 2 1 1 1 3* 3 9.00 1
2 Laser Radial POL POL 210947 Łukasz Machowski 2001 M MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 2 1 3 2 3 6* 2 13.00 2
3 Laser Radial POL POL 212510 Piotr Masztalerz 2001 M TKŻ Toruń 7 4 9 7 UFD* 7 1 35.00 3
4 Laser Radial POL POL 204557 Kostanty Sawicki 2002 M MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko 5 RDG 6 22* 6 11 4 37.50 4
5 Laser Radial POL POL 209024 Mikołaj Silny 2002 M SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin 3 8 8 18 2 DSQ* 6 45.00 5
6 Laser Radial POL POL 196348 Oliwia Laskowka 2001 K CHKŻ Chojnice 4 13 11 5 9 4 18* 46.00 6 1
7 Laser Radial POL POL 191834 Piotr Jóźwiak 2001 M ŻMKS-Poznań 12 6 2 12 10 17* 9 51.00 7
8 Laser Radial IND IND 195372 Nethra Kumanan 1997 K 9 DSQ* 7 13 14 1 8 52.00 2
9 Laser Radial POL POL 214221 Mateusz Siedlecki 2002 M MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko 8 17* 4 4 15 14 7 52.00 8
10 Laser Radial POL POL 195786 Marek Rospond 2000 M YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz 20 5 12 6 4 9 24* 56.00
11 Laser Radial POL POL 207348 Weronika Folmer 1999 K KST "Elektryk" Grudziądz 23* 7 10 3 8 8 21 57.00 3
12 Laser Radial POL POL 1 Mateusz Szymczak 2001 M KS CŻ Szczecin 10 3 5 19 UFD* 10 11 58.00 9
13 Laser Radial RUS RUS 209107 Daniil Fenko 2001 M MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko 13 11 14 15* 7 12 10 67.00 10
14 Laser Radial CAN CAN 207239 Henryk Luszczynski 2000 M BQYC/OST 6 12 BFD* 14 12 13 14 71.00
15 Laser Radial EST EST 206437 Anna Pohlak 1993 K Tallinn Yacht Club DNF* DNF DNF 9 5 2 5 87.00 4
16 Laser Radial POL POL 207349 Magdalena Daniszewska 1999 K MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko 27 10 BFD* 10 11 5 27 90.00 5
17 Laser Radial POL POL 183119 Alan Kocięda 2004 M MKŻ Arka Gdynia 19 20 15 8 16 21 25* 99.00 1 11
18 Laser Radial POL POL 200522 Agata Kalinowska 2001 K UKS "Żeglarz" Wrocław 14 14 BFD 11 UFD* 15 13 100.00 12 6
19 Laser Radial POL POL 205301 Wojtek Kikmunter 2003 M CHKŻ Chojnice 24 15 13 16 13 20 26* 101.00 2 13
20 Laser Radial POL POL 212511 Piotr Borczyński 2002 M KS Spójnia Warszawa 15 9 17 27 UFD* 18 17 103.00 14
21 Laser Radial POL POL 205646 Julia Tomaszewska 2000 K AZS Poznań 11 22 16 26* 18 24 19 110.00 7
22 Laser Radial POL POL 210943 Jędrzej Bering 2001 M KS CŻ Szczecin 18 18 18 25* 22 23 16 115.00 15
23 Laser Radial POL POL 170891 Daniel Halicki 1998 M UKŻ 7 Białystok 21 25 DNF* 21 24 25 12 128.00
24 Laser Radial POL POL 213075 Tymoteusz Walicki 2003 M UKŻ 7 Białystok 16 19 DNF* 23 19 28 23 128.00 3 16
25 Laser Radial POL POL 1856 Ryszard Sawicki 1972 M MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko 26 23 DNF* 24 23 19 15 130.00
26 Laser Radial POL POL 173379 Ksenia Kobelak 2000 K KS Spójnia Warszawa 17 RET* DNF 28 21 16 20 135.00 8
27 Laser Radial POL POL 186233 Paweł Ortmann 2002 M KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 25 24 DNF 20 17 22 BFD* 141.00 17
28 Laser Radial POL POL 203117 Bartosz Guz 2001 M MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko DNF* DNF DNF 17 25 26 22 156.00 18
29 Laser Radial POL POL 202655 OSKAR Maguda 2002 M Olsztyńska Grupa Regatowa 28 21 BFD UFD* 20 27 28 157.00 19
30 Laser Radial POL POL 19484 Patryk Karczewski 2003 M KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 22 16 DNF DNF* DNF DNF DNF 173.00 4 20
31 Laser Radial POL POL 16970 Filip Zajączkowski 2003 M MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko RET DNF DNF 29 UFD* 29 29 186.00 5 21
32 Laser Radial POL POL 111 Mateusz Grzempa 2002 M CHKŻ Chojnice DNF DNF DNF DNF* DNF DNF DNF 201.00 22
32 Laser Radial POL POL 205651 Magdalena Smagowicz 2000 K KS "Omega" Kraków DNF DNF DNF DNF* DNF DNF DNF 201.00 9
M Klasa Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 Pkt
1 Micro POL POL 77 Piotr Tarnacki
Bartosz Makała
Rafał Becker
77 Racing Club Gdańsk DNC* 1 1 1 3.00
2 Micro POL POL 333 Rafał Sawicki
Joanna Mariańska
Krzysztof Mariański
Yacht Club Sopot 1 2 2 3* 5.00
3 Micro POL POL 88 Maciej Twarowski
Mirosław Zając
Agata Czarmińska
YC Rewa DNC* 3 3 2 8.00
4 Micro POL POL 125 Krystian Moszczyński
Wojtek Moczkowski
Zofia Karolak
Sztorm Regatta Team 2 4* 4 4 10.00
5 Micro POL POL 82 Jacek Kuczyński
Alicja Antczak-Kuczyńska
Łukasz Paszko
Niezrzeszony 3 5* 5 5 13.00
6 Micro POL POL 111 Jacek Zyskowski Stowarzyszenie Regatowe Klasy Micro 4 6* 6 6 16.00
7 Micro POL POL 80 Maciej Grodzki
Jarosław Krawczak
Robert Myczko
Klub Marynistyczny KAPER DNC* DNC DNC DNC 30.00
7 Micro POL POL 66 Janusz Olszewski
Sławomir Rohde
Majka Grodzka
Neptun Wągrowiec
Neptun Wągrowiec
Neptun Wągrowiec
DNC* DNC DNC DNC 30.00
7 Micro POL POL 13 Bartosz Piotrowski
Adam Szymborski
Paweł Różycki
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin DNC* DNC DNC DNC 30.00
M Klasa Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt
1 Nautica 450 POL POL 55 Witold Małecki
Maciej Odważny
Niezrzeszony 1 1 1 4* 2 1 DSQ* 3 2 11.00
2 Nautica 450 POL POL 42 Łukasz Maksymowicz
Wojciech Groszyk
Między Żaglami
Między Żaglami
6* 2 3 1 1 2 5* 1 4 14.00
3 Nautica 450 POL POL 61 Tomasz Zambrzycki
Paweł Matusiak
Yacht Club Rewa 2 3 2 6* 3 4 4 5* 1 19.00
4 Nautica 450 POL POL 50 Paweł Nawrocki
Piotr Dzierżewicz
Między Żaglami 5 6* 7* 5 4 3 1 2 3 23.00
5 Nautica 450 POL POL 46 Piotr Śledziński
Joanna Śledzińska
Między Żaglami 9* 7* 5 3 5 7 2 4 6 32.00
6 Nautica 450 POL POL 54 Michał Kołodziej
Artur Stachowski
ŻLKS Poznań 11* 11 UFD* 2 11 5 3 8 5 45.00
7 Nautica 450 POL POL 40 Patryk Sójkowski
Barbara Sójkowska
Niezrzeszony 8 5 4 10* 10 8 6 7 UFD* 48.00
8 Nautica 450 POL POL 59 Paweł Gasek
Oskar Gasek
Między Żaglami
Między Żaglami
4 9 6 7 6 6 DNF* DNC* DNC 51.00
9 Nautica 450 POL POL 22 Artur Ćwikliński
Dariusz Ćwikliński
3 8 10 DNF* 7 10 DNF* 6 8 52.00
10 Nautica 450 POL POL 63 Radosław Jarosiewicz
Paweł Pik
PRYWATNY
PRYWATNY
7 4 9 9 8 11* DNF* 9 7 53.00
11 Nautica 450 POL POL 45 Paweł Wałecki
Malina Boduch
10 12* 8 8 9 9 DNF* 10 9 63.00
12 Nautica 450 POL POL 65 Przemysław Przybyła
Ewa Przybyła
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 12 10 DSQ* DNF* 12 12 DNF DNC DNC 85.00
M Klasa Nr Załoga Ur Płeć Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Pkt DZ CH
1 OPP A POL POL 1444 Oskar Ponto 2004 M YKP Gdynia 3 8* 2 RDG 3 3 5 24.00 1
2 OPP A POL POL 1827 Ewa Lewandowska 2006 K KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 1 7 4 1 6 24* 7 26.00 1
3 OPP A POL POL 2071 Mateusz Gwóźdź 2005 M YKP Gdynia 18* 14 1 13 2 9 3 42.00 2
4 OPP A POL POL 1674 Szczepan Damasiewicz 2003 M YKP Gdynia 7 10 5 7 11 8 12* 48.00 3
5 Optimist A POL POL 2000 Ignacy Oźminkowski 2004 M KS Spójnia Warszawa 22 1 9 20 24* 2 2 56.00 4
6 OPP A POL POL 1982 Jan Witkowiak 2005 M YKP Gdynia 8 4 10 BFD* 14 1 20 57.00 5
7 Optimist A POL POL 1879 Ludwik Grzelak 2003 M KS Spójnia Warszawa 4 17 12 BFD* 4 4 18 59.00 6
8 OPP A POL POL 2072 Gracjan Grzech 2003 M YKP Gdynia 5 18 UFD* 12 9 6 9 59.00 7
9 Optimist A POL POL 2121 Joanna Cymerman 2004 K UKS Barnim Goleniów 2 2 UFD* 27 18 16 1 66.00 2
10 OPP A POL POL 920 Maksymilian Kruczyński 2005 M AZS Poznań 10 9 17 6 5 21 43* 68.00 8
11 OPP A POL POL 1764 Dominika Ołowiak 2004 K YKP Gdynia 25 3 11 3 31 38* 4 77.00 3
12 OPP A POL POL 1626 Aleksander Ponto 2004 M YKP Gdynia 19 16 15 19 8 5 21* 82.00 9
13 OPP A POL POL 1151 Alicja Przybyłek 2005 K AZS Poznań 29* 25 8 5 12 11 24 85.00 4
14 Optimist A POL POL 1999 Jakub Tomczyński 2004 M KS Spójnia Warszawa 27 19 14 4 1 22 32* 87.00 10
15 OPP A POL POL 1390 Kacper Młodzianowski 2005 M AZS Poznań 30 28 13 2 16 7 31* 96.00 11
16 Optimist A POL POL 1906 Gustaw Kwiek 2005 M KS Spójnia Warszawa 13 11 22 BFD* 25 23 6 100.00 12
17 Optimist A POL POL 2074 Karolina Gała 2005 K KS Spójnia Warszawa 12 20 21 30* 27 10 10 100.00 5
18 Optimist A POL POL 2020 Emilia Roszkowska 2004 K KS Spójnia Warszawa 33 24 UFD* 14 7 15 8 101.00 6
19 OPP A POL POL 1576 Antoni Sopata 2003 M AZS Poznań 17 22 16 26* 19 13 17 104.00 13
20 Optimist A POL POL 2101 Mikołaj Bazyli 2005 M KSW BALTIC 31 21 6 21 22 39* 11 112.00 14
21 Optimist A POL POL 1791 Dominika Fajdasz 2005 K KS Spójnia Warszawa 9 15 23 11 26 29 37* 113.00 7
22 Optimist A POL POL 2024 Michał Jaroszek 2006 M KSW BALTIC 14 5 33 BFD* 30 14 19 115.00 15
23 OPP A POL POL 1817 Maria Konarzewska 2005 K KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6 23 28 18 23 40* 30 128.00 8
24 Optimist A POL POL 2030 Adam Turczynowicz 2005 M KS Spójnia Warszawa 24 43* 20 28 10 37 14 133.00 16
25 OPP A POL POL 212 Karolina Gajdzińska 2005 K AZS Poznań 16 12 24 33 45* 17 40 142.00 9
26 OPP A POL POL 1799 Iwo Reński 2005 M 20 31 25 17 17 41* 35 145.00 17
27 Optimist A POL POL 2100 Bianka Śledzińska 2005 K KS Spójnia Warszawa 34 34 32 9 28 12 39* 149.00 10
28 Optimist A POL POL 18681 Maciej Cymerman 2006 M UKS Barnim Goleniów 42* 30 19 16 13 32 41 151.00 18
29 Optimist A POL POL 1923 Jakub Dąbek 2004 M SSW MOS Iława 32 33* 26 10 32 27 28 155.00 19
30 OPP A POL POL 2552 Maciej Iliński 2004 M YKP Gdynia 15 13 3 25 DNC* DNF DNC 156.00 20
31 OPP A POL POL 1614 Iga Wielczyk 2005 K SSW MOS Iława 28 29 27 15 36* 31 26 156.00 11
32 OPP A POL POL 1903 Tomas Rendelwski 2004 M YKP Gdynia 26 6 UFD BFD* 15 43 22 160.00 21
33 Optimist A POL POL 2152 Wiktoria Hałabaty 2005 K KSW BALTIC 11 26 38 37 42* 36 13 161.00 12
34 OPP A POL POL 1757 Rafał Górski 2005 M KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 23 37* 35 22 35 35 16 166.00 22
35 OPP A POL POL 1904 Igor Wójcik 2006 M YKP Gdynia 39 27 UFD* 8 41 26 29 170.00 23
36 OPP A POL POL 1427 Stefan Marciniak 2003 M AZS Poznań 38 35 UFD BFD* 20 19 15 175.00 24
37 OPP A POL POL 2112 Jerzy Sukow 2004 M YKP Gdynia 36 38 7 BFD* 33 25 38 177.00 25
38 OPP A POL POL 1763 Julek Podwalski 2005 M SSW MOS Iława 37* 32 31 29 34 28 23 177.00 26
39 OPP A POL POL 2154 Hanna Burdziej 2004 K KSW BALTIC 44* 39 18 32 43 18 34 184.00 13
40 Optimist A POL POL 1114 Szymon Szczech 2003 M SSW MOS Iława 21 36 UFD* 34 29 30 36 186.00 27
41 Optimist A POL POL 20721 Filip Olszewski 2006 M KS Spójnia Warszawa 35 41 34 23 37 20 42* 190.00 28
42 OPP A POL POL 1140 Aleksandra Borucka 2006 K AZS Poznań 41 42 UFD* 38 21 34 25 201.00 14
43 OPP A POL POL 1978 Patryk Furmanek 2005 M SSW MOS Iława 45* 40 29 24 40 45 33 211.00 29
44 OPP A POL POL 1926 Miłosz Michalak 2005 M YKP Gdynia 40 47* 30 35 38 44 27 214.00 30
45 Optimist A POL POL 2023 Jakub Marciniak 2005 M KSW BALTIC 46 48* 40 31 46 33 44 240.00 31
46 OPP A POL POL 1807 Zuzanna Dominikowska 2003 K KSW BALTIC 43 44 37 BFD* 39 42 45 250.00 15
47 Optimist A POL POL 2036 Filip Lenart 2005 M KSW BALTIC 47* 46 39 36 44 46 46 257.00 32
48 Optimist A POL POL 1546 Borys Jarnot Bałuszek 2005 M YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz 48 45 36 BFD* DNC DNF DNC 279.00 33
49 OPP A POL POL 2066 Kacper Bąk 2005 M Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków DNC* DNF DNF DNC DNC DNF DNC 300.00 34
M Klasa Nr Załoga Ur Płeć Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Pkt DZ CH Dz 9 Ch 9
1 Optimist B POL POL 1892 Jan Karnowski 2006 M KS Spójnia Warszawa 1 3 2 10 5 14* 1 22.00 1
2 OPP B POL POL 2007 Alicja Michalewska 2007 K SSW MOS Iława 1 3 3 2 36* 9 6 24.00 1
3 OPP B POL POL 878 Maja Kwiek 2007 K WTW Warszawa 2 1 2 1 21 BFD* 2 29.00 2
4 OPP B POL POL 1801 Oskar Wielczyk 2007 M SSW MOS Iława 3 2 8 2 13 BFD* 5 33.00 2
5 OPP B POL POL 1802 Piotr Trella 2008 M 10* 8 6 3 2 4 10 33.00 3
6 Optimist B POL POL 2043 Lila Sochaj 2007 K KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 3 2 16 4 26* 5 11 41.00 3
7 OPP B POL POL 1867 Jan Klinicki 2007 M SSW MOS Iława 5 5 1 BFD* 4 8 19 42.00 4
8 Optimist B POL POL 444 Aleksandra Zybert 2007 K Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski 2 8 6 5 30* 13 9 43.00 4
9 OPP B POL POL 1185 Aleksander Daniszewski 2006 M UKS NAVIGO Sopot 9 12 4 1 19 45* 3 48.00 5
10 Optimist B POL POL 2102 Krzysztof Maksymowicz 2008 M KS Spójnia Warszawa 23* 6 10 6 11 12 8 53.00 6
11 Optimist B POL POL 333 Michał Kornik Skawiński 2007 M KS Spójnia Warszawa 4 4 17 6 24* 3 22 56.00 7
12 Optimist B POL POL 1644 Nina Janowicz 2006 K KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 8 9 14 5 31* 11 17 64.00 5
13 OPP B POL POL 26 Gabriela Fajdasz 2007 K KS Spójnia Warszawa UFD* 28 13 10 1 1 13 66.00 6
14 Optimist B POL POL 2042 Tymon Sochaj 2007 M KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 6 4 24 28 7 BFD* 4 73.00 8
15 Optimist B POL POL 1175 Alicja Dampc 2008 K CHKŻ Chojnice 7 10 5 12 29* 28 12 74.00 7
16 Optimist B POL POL 1888 Joanna Dyja 2005 K WTW Warszawa 4 17 4 8 17 BFD* 25 75.00 8
17 Optimist B POL POL 1234 Igor Wierzbowski 2007 M KS "Omega" Kraków 5 6 17 24 25* 6 21 79.00 9
18 Optimist B POL POL 1753 Michał Jankowski 2005 M KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 15 14 16 21 33* 7 7 80.00 10
19 OPP B POL POL 1669 Natalia Chojnowska 2007 K SSW MOS Iława 6 11 11 4 32* 17 32 81.00 9
20 Optimist B POL POL 1329 Gita Van Der Voort 2007 K Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 17 7 7 26* 8 16 26 81.00 10
21 OPP B POL POL 179 Stanisław Ługowski 2008 M WTW Warszawa 16 17 DNF* 11 22 2 14 82.00 11
22 OPP B POL POL 2016 Malina Pietrzak 2007 K WTW Warszawa UFD* 5 1 8 10 26 33 83.00 11
23 Optimist B POL POL 1201 Krzysztof Ciborowski 2007 M WTW Warszawa 9 9 5 9 44* 22 31 85.00 12
24 OPP B POL POL 2008 Maciej Kasprzak 2008 M SSW MOS Iława 15 7 10 11 15 29 39* 87.00 13
25 Optimist B POL POL 879 Igor Grzelak 2007 M WTW Warszawa 7 18 11 12 16 23* 23 87.00 14
26 OPP B POL POL 2200 Kaja Śledzińska 2007 K KS Spójnia Warszawa UFD* 1 3 3 28 18 44 97.00 12
27 Optimist B POL POL 2107 Marta Piotrowska 2007 K WTW Warszawa 19 15 13 13 38* 21 37 118.00 13
28 OPP B POL POL 1853 Kinga Furmanek 2007 K SSW MOS Iława 11 13 21 BFD* 12 19 45 121.00 14
29 OPP B POL POL 1230 Alicja Koczorowska 2007 K AZS Poznań 14 19 12 7 9 BFD* UFD 124.00 15
30 OPP B POL POL 1229 Zofia Pospieszna 2007 K AZS Poznań 13 22 9 22 37* 35 24 125.00 16
31 OPP B POL POL 991 Marta Gajdzińska 2010 K AZS Poznań 31 14 8 21 6 46 48* 126.00 17 1
32 OPP B POL POL 1228 Olga Kanikowska 2007 K AZS Poznań 14 12 12 19 41* 40 29 126.00 18
33 OPP B POL POL 1775 Wiktor Mois 2005 M UKS NAVIGO Sopot 8 21 22 20 46* 33 27 131.00 15
34 OPP B POL POL 88 Hanna Duda 2008 K Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki 24 10 9 9 40 43* 42 134.00 19
35 Optimist B POL POL 1912 Jakub Kuraś 2007 M Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 10 20 18 31 52* 25 36 140.00 16
36 Optimist B POL POL 1518 Klara Piotrowska 2007 K WTW Warszawa 25 11 15 19 35 36 38* 141.00 20
37 OPP B POL POL 2918 Piotr Rodzewicz 2006 M UKS NAVIGO Sopot 13 13 25 23 48* 38 30 142.00 17
38 OPP B POL POL 2067 Piotr Kuźniarski 2007 M Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 28 34 14 18 27 24 58* 145.00 18
39 OPP B POL POL 1979 Hubert Nowicki 2007 M GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI 18 30 19 17 45 BFD* 20 149.00 19
40 Optimist B POL POL 2032 Antonina Zagórska 2005 K GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI 24 24 20 16 14 BFD* 52 150.00 21
41 OPP B POL POL 920 Lena Gaweł 2008 K AZS Poznań 20 25 DNF* 18 3 41 47 154.00 22
42 OPP B POL POL 1596 Zuzanna Tomaszewska 2006 K UKS NAVIGO Sopot 26 23 18 34 51* 37 16 154.00 23
43 Optimist B POL POL 2 Kacper Wąsikowski 2007 M GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI 12 27 DNF* 40 43 20 15 157.00 20
44 OPP B POL POL 936 Maurycy Kosmowski 2009 M Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki 26 DSQ* 35 7 34 10 46 158.00 21 1
45 Optimist B POL POL 1071 Adam Ciemiński 2004 M CHKŻ Chojnice 27 19 31 32 18 BFD* 34 161.00 22
46 Optimist B POL POL 441 Maksymilian Rybicki 2006 M Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski 19 23 28 16 59* 27 49 162.00 23
47 Optimist B POL POL 2114 Tymon Wiatrowski 2006 M CHKŻ Chojnice 21 25 21 43 42 BFD* 18 170.00 24
48 Optimist B POL POL 910 Wojciech Jankowski 2006 M KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 22 28 DNF* 32 23 42 28 175.00 25
49 Optimist B POL POL 1721 Franciszek Siwek 2007 M KS Spójnia Warszawa 20 26 20 29 53* 32 51 178.00 26
50 Optimist B POL POL 158 Igor Pawłowski 2009 M CHKŻ Chojnice 16 32 32 13 58* 31 55 179.00 27 2
51 Optimist B POL POL 2113 Wiktor Pawłowski 2007 M CHKŻ Chojnice 29 16 38 29 47* 30 40 182.00 28
52 Optimist B POL POL 1817 Emilia Paszek 2010 K KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk UFD* 15 26 22 54 15 57 189.00 24 2
53 OPP B POL POL 1672 Kacper Barszczyk 2007 M UKS NAVIGO Sopot 22 24 23 40 50* 39 41 189.00 29
54 Optimist B POL POL 2222 Karol Stachowski 2009 M GKŻ Gdańsk 25 34 DNF* 14 20 47 54 194.00 30 3
55 Optimist B POL POL 1334 Kacper Hodun 2005 M KS Spójnia Warszawa 17 36 30 27 39 49 56* 198.00 31
56 OPP B POL POL 157 Mikołaj Mataczyński 2008 M AZS Poznań 12 29 33 33 55* 44 50 201.00 32
57 Optimist B POL POL 440 Michał Kluchciński 2006 M Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski 31 16 DNF* 38 49 34 43 211.00 33
58 Optimist B POL POL 2096 Liwia Liszkiewicz 2007 K Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski 11 22 7 UFD 57 BFD* UFD 222.00 25
59 OPP B POL POL 1969 Hubert Szulczewski 2008 M SSW MOS Iława 30 21 DNF* 30 56 50 35 222.00 34
60 Optimist B POL POL 445 Antonina Kiełbik 2007 K Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski 18 29 DNF* 24 60 48 53 232.00 26
61 Optimist B POL POL 2079 Maurycy Odejewski 2009 M CHKŻ Chojnice 37 27 DNF* 15 61 51 59 250.00 35 4
62 OPP B POL POL 101 Jan Pacheco 2006 M Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 39 20 DNF 25 DNS* DNF DNF 272.00 36
63 OPP B POL POL 1482 Roch Dmuchowski 2006 M SSW MOS Iława 33 40 15 BFD* 1 6 1 96.00 37
64 OPP B POL POL 3002 Marysia Retecka 2005 K UKS NAVIGO Sopot 32 33* 29 28 10 20 3 122.00 27
65 Optimist B POL POL 1993 MICHAŁ ROMAN 2009 M GKŻ Gdańsk 38 33 DNF* 30 3 21 2 127.00 38 5
66 OPP B POL POL 19161 Konrad Ksionek 2005 M UKS NAVIGO Sopot 30 46 DNF* 17 21 3 14 131.00 39
67 Optimist B POL POL 191 Hubert Staroń 2008 M Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 37 31 DNF* 23 2 5 38 136.00 40
68 Optimist B POL POL 1310 Jan Kubiak 2008 M CHKŻ Chojnice 39 38 41* 26 18 8 10 139.00 41
69 OPP B POL POL 16 Magda Winiarska 2006 K Yacht Klub Polski Kraków 38 37 40* 33 13 9 15 145.00 28
70 Optimist B POL POL 1235 Franek Ostrowski 2004 M KS OMEGA 28 50 DNF* 37 14 11 7 147.00 42
71 OPP B POL POL 1001 Wit Dmuchowski 2009 M SSW MOS Iława 36 31 27 BFD* 20 19 16 149.00 43 6
72 OPP B POL POL 1 Natasza Micewicz 2009 K YKP Gdynia 27 43 DNF* 47 7 7 21 152.00 29 3
73 Optimist B POL POL 1756 Konrad Ciernia 2006 M Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 35 26 DNF* 42 37 14 6 160.00 44
74 Optimist B POL POL 1929 Sonia Dobrzyńska 2007 K KS Spójnia Warszawa 42 45* 39 25 28 10 17 161.00 30
75 Optimist B POL POL 13 Borys Matysiak 2008 M CHKŻ Chojnice 34 41 DNF* DNF 12 2 13 164.00 45
76 Optimist B POL POL 1914 Antonina Liro 2008 K Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 44 37 DNF* 46 8 25 11 171.00 31
77 Optimist B POL POL 446 Aleksandra Wrońska 2007 K Olsztyński Klub Żeglarski 32 32 DNF* 35 5 37 33 174.00 32
78 OPP B POL POL 2151 Jan Rohde 2008 M SSW MOS Iława DNF* DNF DNF 27 4 12 9 176.00 46
79 OPP B POL POL 2048 Igor Mirowski 2006 M AZS UW Warszawa 41 51 DNF* 15 6 4 UFD 177.00 47
80 OPP B POL POL 1525 Józef Krasowski 2009 M AZS UW Warszawa 34 43 DNF* 14 11 44 32 178.00 48 7
81 Optimist B POL POL 61 Jakub Wąsikowski 2007 M GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI 40 35 19 42* 17 41 26 178.00 49
82 OPP B POL POL 1300 Maciej Kryspin 2008 M GKŻ Gdańsk 23 42 DNF* 39 33 18 29 184.00 50
83 OPP B POL POL 1811 Franciszek Olaf Zając 2008 M GKŻ Gdańsk DNF* DNF DNF 20 23 15 5 187.00 51
84 OPP B POL POL 100 Marcel Styba 2008 M Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki 40* 40 34 37 30 24 25 190.00 52
85 OPP B POL POL 1007 Wiktor Pawelczyk 2011 M Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki DNF* DNF DNF 45 9 13 4 195.00 53 8
86 OPP B POL POL 1428 Emilia Siekierczak 2008 K AZS Poznań 51 DNF* DNF UFD 15 1 8 199.00 33
87 OPP B POL POL 1916 Andrzej Pochopień 2006 M Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 29 36 DNF* 45 39 31 22 202.00 54
88 OPP B POL POL 228 Nina Gaweł 2010 K AZS Poznań 44* 41 36 36 19 33 43 208.00 34 4
89 OPP B POL POL 427 Ada Wilińska 2008 K AZS Poznań 50 42 DNF* 34 29 16 44 215.00 35
90 Optimist B POL POL 1066 Franciszek Kosecki 2008 M CHKŻ Chojnice 43 44 DNF* 51 27 17 34 216.00 55
91 OPP B POL POL 312 Maksymilian Czarnecki 2009 M AZS Poznań 45 DNF* DNF 36 31 23 19 216.00 56 9
92 OPP B POL POL 1231 Igpr Michalczyk 2004 M KS OMEGA 35 39 DNF* 51 36 35 20 216.00 57
93 OPP B POL POL 985 Jakub Darkowski 2008 M SSW MOS Iława 45 49 DNF* 49 16 28 35 222.00 58
94 Optimist B POL POL 1244 Aleksander Główka 2007 M KS Spójnia Warszawa 48 44 DNF* 31 DNF 30 12 225.00 59
95 OPP B POL POL 360 Patryk Ulaczyk 2006 M Lamelka Kartuzy 36 30 DNF* 38 DNF 38 24 226.00 60
96 Optimist B POL POL 1356 Wiktor Weselak 2008 M KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 41 DNF* DNF 41 32 29 23 228.00 61
97 OPP B POL POL 2062 Jakub Trojnar 2005 M Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 42 48 DNF* 49 25 26 42 232.00 62
98 OPP B POL POL 4701 Olga Krasowska 2008 K GKŻ Gdańsk 46 47 DNF* 48 35 32 30 238.00 36
99 Optimist B POL POL 10 Orest Trembacz 2007 M GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI 43 45 DNF* 46 43 45 18 240.00 63
100 OPP B POL POL 2031 Ida Kocięda 2010 K OPTI CWM Gdynia 47 39 DNF* 35 41 40 39 241.00 37 5
101 Optimist B POL POL 4708 KAMIL ROMAN 2011 M GKŻ Gdańsk DNF* DNF DNF 44 24 27 31 250.00 64 10
102 OPP B POL POL 1637 Nina Mirowska 2008 K AZS UW Warszawa 46 DNF* DNF 41 26 22 UFD 257.00 38
103 OPP B POL POL 2144 Wiktor Radziej 2008 M KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 49 46 DNF* 50 44 43 27 259.00 65
104 OPP B POL POL 124 Alicja Maciąg 2007 K Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 53 38 DNF* 39 47 47 37 261.00 39
105 OPP B POL POL 2065 Aleksander Szczepara 2009 M Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 33 35 37 43 DNF* DNC DNC 268.00 66 11
106 Optimist B POL POL 6 Sonia Zagórska 2008 K GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI 47 DNF* DNF 52 38 42 28 269.00 40
107 Optimist B POL POL 980 Igor Mazurkiewicz 2008 M Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 21 18 DNF* UFD DNF DNC DNC 281.00 67
108 Optimist B POL POL 757 Tadeusz Wiatrowski 2009 M CHKŻ Chojnice 50 DNF* DNF 47 22 51 DNC 292.00 68 12
109 OPP B POL POL 1330 Dawid Pachuta 2009 M Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków DNF* DNF DNF 44 34 34 DNC 296.00 69 13
110 OPP B POL POL 1004 Adam Fengler 2008 M Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 52 52 DNF* UFD 48 46 40 300.00 70
111 OPP B POL POL 1628 Iga Dębecka-Strzyżewska 2008 K AZS UW Warszawa 48 DNF* DNF UFD 40 50 41 303.00 41
112 OPP B POL POL 49 Maja Molik 2008 K Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki DNF* DNF DNF 53 46 39 45 307.00 42
113 OPP B POL POL 05 Igor Foltyn 2008 M Lamelka Kartuzy 49 DNF* DNF 52 DNF 49 36 308.00 71
114 OPP B POL POL bn Jakub Kaszewiak 2005 M AZS UW Warszawa DNF* DNF DNF 50 42 36 DNC 312.00 72
115 Optimist B POL POL 1819 Lena Wonka 2008 K AZS UW Warszawa DNF* DNF DNF 48 45 48 DNC 325.00 43
116 OPP B POL POL 364 Maksymilian Konkel 2007 K Lamelka Kartuzy 51 DNF* DNF DNC DNF DNC DNC 355.00 44
117 OPP B POL POL 969 Zuzanna Liedtke 2008 K SSW MOS Iława DNF* DNF