Upwind24
Strona główna
Regaty
Rankingi
Szukaj
Oferta
Zaloguj się
Załóż konto
open navigation menu
Mistrzostwa Warszawy (Finał WOM - MWJ)
7 - 22 września 2019
Nieporęt, Polska
Zobacz wyniki regat
Informacje
Tablica ogłoszeń
Zgłoszenia
Wyniki
Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń
Klasa
Laser Radial
Szukaj
#
Nr
Załoga
Klub
Data zgłoszenia
1
🇵🇱 POL 213292
Adam Słodownik
KS Spójnia Warszawa
04.09.2019, 09:53
2
🇵🇱 POL 195309
Franek Kotlarek
UKS FIR Warszawa
06.09.2019, 07:35
3
🇵🇱 POL 19820
Marcin Pietrzak
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06.09.2019, 13:56
4
🇵🇱 POL 213355
Przemysław Machowski
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06.09.2019, 15:40
5
🇵🇱 POL 204763
Przemysław Okoński
UKS FIR Warszawa
06.09.2019, 21:19
6
🇵🇱 POL 191858
Mateusz Leszko
RKS Lasery Zegrze
06.09.2019, 23:43
7
🇵🇱 POL 184165
Maciej GIERMALA
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
06.09.2019, 23:45
8
🇵🇱 POL 183368
Mikołaj Kmin
UKS FIR Warszawa
07.09.2019, 19:33
9
🇵🇱 POL 185782
Julia Szymczak
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
08.09.2019, 16:20
10
🇵🇱 POL 19494
Karolina Gała
KS Spójnia Warszawa
09.09.2019, 08:46
11
🇵🇱 POL 182113
Filip Olszewski
KS Spójnia Warszawa
09.09.2019, 21:52
12
🇵🇱 POL 182113
Filip Olszewski
KS Spójnia Warszawa
09.09.2019, 21:52
13
🇵🇱 POL 160406
Krzysztof Dobrowolski
UKS FIR Warszawa
10.09.2019, 09:33
14
🇵🇱 POL 173379
Kacper Dybiec
KS Spójnia Warszawa
10.09.2019, 18:46
15
🇵🇱 POL 190829
Michał Grędziak
RKS Lasery Zegrze
10.09.2019, 20:33
16
🇵🇱 POL 173838
Stanisław Elmer
RKS Lasery Zegrze
11.09.2019, 16:47
17
🇵🇱 POL 212589
Amelia Buska
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
11.09.2019, 18:16
18
🇵🇱 POL 183118
Kacper Radzikowski
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
11.09.2019, 19:54
19
🇵🇱 POL 212588
Filip Rajchert
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
12.09.2019, 07:51
20
🇵🇱 POL 185102
Konrad Berezowski
RKS Lasery Zegrze
12.09.2019, 08:39
21
🇵🇱 POL 212962
Marcelina Korszon
UKS FIR Warszawa
12.09.2019, 09:11
22
🇵🇱 POL 197719
Róża Stolarska
UKS FIR Warszawa
12.09.2019, 11:09
23
🇵🇱 POL 210009
ADAM SOKOŁOWSKI
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
12.09.2019, 18:10
24
🇵🇱 POL 218847
Dominika Raszka
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
12.09.2019, 18:51
25
🇵🇱 POL 212202
Kajetan Gliniecki
UKS FIR Warszawa
12.09.2019, 19:10
26
🇵🇱 POL 186220
Paulina Placzke
UKS FIR Warszawa
12.09.2019, 19:32
27
🇵🇱 POL 210947
Łukasz Machowski
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
12.09.2019, 21:51
28
🇵🇱 POL 208733
Mariusz Kowalewski
RKS Lasery Zegrze
13.09.2019, 15:13
29
🇵🇱 POL 207291
Alicja Spruch
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
13.09.2019, 19:37
30
🇵🇱 POL 207099
Magda Placzke
UKS FIR Warszawa
13.09.2019, 19:50
31
🇵🇱 POL 213309
Michał Paciorek
KS Spójnia Warszawa
13.09.2019, 23:02
32
🇵🇱 POL 210244
Szymon Oleksiuk
KS Spójnia Warszawa
14.09.2019, 07:20