Mistrzostwa Warszawy

4 wrz - 3 paź 2021 Nieporęt, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
Pkt
1
POL 216807
Igor Mirowski
KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
5*
1
4
1
3
1
10.00
2
POL 207855
Nina Mirowska
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
1
2
22*
5
4
3
15.00
3
POL 210005
Jakub Rusiniak
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
4
4
1
6*
2
4
15.00
4
POL 183127
Michalina Pawelczyk
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
3
9*
3
3
1
8
18.00
5
POL 215267
Iwo Barański
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
7*
3
2
2
7
5
19.00
6
POL 214732
Jan Wiśniewski
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
8*
8
6
4
5
2
25.00
7
POL 214181
Krzysztof Szklarski
2
7
7
7
10*
6
29.00
8
POL 216605
Filip Szczepankowski
KS Spójnia-Warszawa
13*
6
5
8
8
7
34.00
9
POL 191831
Michał Kuczmarski
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
9
5
9
9
6
10*
38.00
10
POL 181831
Hanna Słyk
MKS „Dwójka” Warszawa
6
UFD*
10
12
9
11
48.00
11
POL 213209
Jakub Krysiński
KS Spójnia Warszawa
11
11
14*
10
11
9
52.00
12
POL 190829
Maja Szotyńska
KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
10
UFD*
8
15
14
16
63.00
13
POL 195310
Róża Stolarska
MKS „Dwójka” Warszawa
12
UFD*
12
11
15
13
63.00
14
POL 206290
Mikołaj Madejak
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
16
10
18
13
20*
12
69.00
15
POL 215003
Filip Brzostowski
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UW
15
12
15
18
13
21*
73.00
16
POL 203675
Jan Schwendimann
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
18
UFD*
11
16
16
14
75.00
17
POL 191841
Kacper Wysocki
UKS FIR Warszawa
17
14
19
21*
12
18
80.00
18
POL 198207
Helena Moritz
UKS FIR Warszawa
14
17
21
14
18
RET*
84.00
19
POL 197749
Alessandro Di Bugno
KŻ NYSA
19
16
13
22*
19
20
87.00
20
POL 206499
Wojciech Sikorski
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
22*
15
17
20
21
15
88.00
21
POL 189964
Katarzyna Kula- Chacińska
RKS "Lasery" Zegrze
20
13
20
19
22*
17
89.00
22
POL 194841
Ignacy Jabłkowski
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
21
UFD*
16
17
17
19
90.00
23
POL 171348
Maria Kmin
UKS Sindbad Legionowo
DNF*
DNF
-
DNF
DNF
DNF
104.00
23
POL 188220
Maciej Placzke
UKS FIR Warszawa
DNF*
DNF
-
DNF
DNF
DNF
104.00
23
POL 20709
Miłosz Dryja
UKS FIR Warszawa
DNF*
DNF
-
DNF
DNF
DNF
104.00