Mistrzostwa Warszawy

4 wrz - 3 paź 2021 Nieporęt, Polska

Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń

#
Nr
Załoga
Ur
Klub
1
POL 2787
FRANCISZEK GRYGORCZUK
2010
UKS "Nad Jeziorkiem" WARSZAWA
2
POL 2785
IGOR KANIK
2009
UKS "Nad Jeziorkiem" WARSZAWA
3
POL 1674
Wiktor Mariański
2009
WTW Warszawa
4
POL 3466
Kamil Czajkowski
2010
SAILING LEGIA - LEGIA WARSZAWA
5
POL 3465
Piotr Kowalewski
2010
SAILING LEGIA - LEGIA WARSZAWA
6
POL 1975
Maksymilian Ambroziak
SAILING LEGIA - LEGIA WARSZAWA
7
POL 1908
Dawid Brzeski
2010
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
8
POL 1988
Wiktor Raszka
2009
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
9
POL 1139
Stanisław Tracz
2012
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
10
POL 1448
Tomasz Biedrzycki
2010
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
11
POL 1106
Marcel Stolarski
2010
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
12
POL 1773
Monika Firek
2010
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
13
POL 925
Marta Kowalczyk
2010
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
14
POL 207
Franek Junko
2013
WTW Warszawa
15
POL 959
Antoni Koterba
2012
UKS FIR Warszawa
16
POL 859
Katarzyna Biernacka
2011
UKS FIR Warszawa
17
POL 424
Dominik Kmin
2012
UKS FIR Warszawa
18
POL 1800
Piotr Placzke
2012
UKS FIR Warszawa
19
POL 3450
Maksymilian Kajdy
2010
UKS FIR Warszawa
20
POL 1424
Tadeusz Kozłowski
2010
UKS FIR Warszawa
21
POL 2825
Aleksandra Bańbura
2012
UKS FIR Warszawa
22
POL 2026
Ewa Bańbura
2010
UKS FIR Warszawa
23
POL 3446
Ignacy Moritz
2010
UKS FIR Warszawa
24
POL 2202
Magda Kaczyńska
2010
UKS FIR Warszawa
25
POL 1445
Ignacy Koterski
2012
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sindbad
26
POL 2025
Ryszard Junczyk
2012
UKS Sindbad Legionowo
27
POL 2029
Alexander Nowak
2009
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sindbad
28
POL 1909
Michał Guszcza
2011
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sindbad
29
POL 8
Kajetan Cieślak
2010
WTW Warszawa
30
POL 1950
Marcelina Drescher
2009
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
31
POL 1963
Ania Olchowik
2012
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
32
POL 893
Klara Krzywicka
2011
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
33
POL 3511
Piotr Szklarski
2009
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
34
POL 2135
Karol Sikorski
2011
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
35
POL 156
Eryk Kazimierczyk
2012
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
36
POL 220
Franciszek Brzostowski
2013
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UW
37
POL 777
Ignacy Sobczak
2012
SAILING LEGIA - LEGIA WARSZAWA
38
POL 1436
Wojciech Wołczyk
2009
UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO
39
POL 971
Jakub Pisarek
2011
UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO
40
POL 2071
Amelia Dahms
2009
UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO
41
POL 1787
Maksymilian Pilśnik
2008
UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO
42
POL 102
Maja Wojdasiewicz
2011
UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO
43
POL 126
Hania Szyplińska
2014
UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO
44
POL 960
Maksymilian Jackowski
2011
UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO
45
POL 1020
Jan Pisarek
2013
UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO
46
POL 1766
Stanisław Jachymczyk
2012
KS Spójnia Warszawa
47
POL 1769
Maciej Ziembicki
2013
KS Spójnia Warszawa
48
POL 1892
Patrycja Pietuszko
2013
KS Spójnia Warszawa
49
POL 2157
Ewelina Michulec
2009
KS Spójnia Warszawa
50
POL 1570
Jan Pietuszko
2013
KS Spójnia Warszawa
51
POL 1910
Milan Puskar
2012
KS Spójnia Warszawa
52
POL 1334
Tymon Kapała
2011
KS Spójnia Warszawa
53
POL 1244
Adam Brzozowski
2012
KS Spójnia Warszawa
54
POL 3999
Tomasz Ignaczewski
2012
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa
55
POL 2191
Eryk Kąkolewski
2009
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa
56
POL 1791
Emilia Brdulak
2011
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa
57
POL 3467
Tomasz Rysz
2010
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa
58
POL 2102
Leon Mostowski
2012
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa
59
POL 2100
Aleksandra Matz
2010
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa
60
POL 2027
Bartosz Nurowski
2009
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa
61
POL 1922
Michał Małagocki
2011
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa
62
POL 133
Aleksander Franczyk
2010
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa
63
POL 1765
Marianna Dryja
2010
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa
64
POL 1999
Jan Szyksznia
SAILING LEGIA - LEGIA WARSZAWA
65
POL 12032
Henryk Kozłowski
SAILING LEGIA - LEGIA WARSZAWA
66
POL 3547
Antoni Kugacz
2010
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
67
POL 7
Zuzanna Sieradz
2010
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
68
POL 2
Tadeusz Kirejczyk
2012
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO