28 - 29 kwi 2018

Otwarte Mistrzostwa LOK 2018

Nad Kanałem 7, Pyskowice, Polska
Zgłoszenia

Miejsce

Nr Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 Laser 4.7 POL POL 161687 Zuzanna Widomska TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 17.04.2018, 11:46
4 Laser 4.7 POL POL 211258 Karol Głąbik KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 17.04.2018, 19:29
7 Laser 4.7 POL POL 180733 Iga Marcisz TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 18.04.2018, 21:30
8 Laser 4.7 POL POL 203046 Nina Łypaczewska KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 19.04.2018, 12:58
9 Laser 4.7 POL POL 203009 Aleksander Szczygielski KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 23.04.2018, 15:30
10 Laser 4.7 POL POL 180701 Hanna Koczar TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 23.04.2018, 21:23
11 Laser 4.7 POL POL 210287 Michał Tokarczyk KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 25.04.2018, 15:31
12 Laser 4.7 POL POL 150258 Julia Kozubowicz TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 25.04.2018, 17:12
13 Laser 4.7 POL POL 191838 Grzegorz Rusecki KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno 26.04.2018, 09:32
14 Laser 4.7 POL POL 95312 Radosław Gałecki KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno 26.04.2018, 09:37
15 Laser 4.7 POL POL 150262 Stanisław Podwojski KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 26.04.2018, 09:43
16 Laser 4.7 POL POL 197719 Oliwia Osadcow KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 26.04.2018, 13:04
18 Laser 4.7 POL POL 208421 Tomasz Procek KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 26.04.2018, 14:37
19 Laser 4.7 POL POL 160735 Maja Tokarczyk KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 26.04.2018, 19:05
20 Laser 4.7 POL POL 195031 Olga Hanslik KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 26.04.2018, 20:32
30 Laser 4.7 POL POL 173836 Marcel Skubański KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA 27.04.2018, 22:14
31 Laser 4.7 POL POL 171258 Paweł Szota KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA 27.04.2018, 22:16
32 Laser 4.7 POL POL 162878 Łucja Węglowska UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski 27.04.2018, 22:20
33 Laser 4.7 POL POL 129986 Piotr Węgrzyński SYC "Zefir-Drakkar" Poraj 28.04.2018, 09:41
34 Laser 4.7 POL POL 179375 Damian Sobota SYC "Zefir-Drakkar" Poraj 28.04.2018, 09:43
35 Laser 4.7 POL POL 1 Nikodem Pytlik Jacht Klub Pogoria III 28.04.2018, 16:34
Nr Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
2 Laser Radial POL POL 197724 Marcin Kozubowicz TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 17.04.2018, 13:58
3 Laser Radial POL POL 201105 Bartłomiej Mierzwa TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 17.04.2018, 15:04
5 Laser Radial POL POL 199296 Krystian Nawrat KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 18.04.2018, 19:24
17 Laser Radial POL POL 19268 Maria Hartel KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 26.04.2018, 13:12
22 Laser Radial POL POL POL 195574 Anna Michalska PKM LOK Poznań 27.04.2018, 07:54
24 Laser Radial POL POL 204311 Maciej Berkał PKM LOK Poznań 27.04.2018, 08:13
27 Laser Radial POL POL 160406 Patryk Żeberski PKM LOK Poznań 27.04.2018, 08:15
28 Laser Radial POL POL 160404 Piotr Borowiec KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 27.04.2018, 10:23
29 Laser Radial POL POL 168771 Marcin Wilczek KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 27.04.2018, 19:57