Meeting Młodych Leszczy

23 - 26 sie 2018 Giżycko, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Klasa
Nr
Załoga
Ur
Płeć
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
Pkt
DZ
CH
DZ-9
CH-9
1
OPP B
RUS 3338
Ivan Mikhalev
2007
M
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
4*
1
1
12.00
1
2
OPP B
POL 1598
Maksymilian Pastuszka
2007
M
POWIATOWY MIĘDZYSZKOLNY OŚRODEK SPORTOWY W PISZU
9*
3
8
4
2
9
3
5
6
7
6
53.00
2
3
OPP B
POL 1914
Antonina Liro
2008
K
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
10
11
7
15*
8
7
15
6
3
2
4
73.00
1
4
OPP B
POL 1838
Ewa Trochimczyk
2007
K
UKŻ Michałowo
5
13
4
18*
5
6
12
14
8
3
5
75.00
2
5
OPP B
POL 1324
Karol Gaj
2007
M
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
OCS*
15
15
10
7
4
2
4
5
15
16
93.00
3
6
OPP B
POL 162
Marcin Małota
2009
M
KN Lider Kraków
29
14
5
2
12
31*
4
2
12
6
8
94.00
4
1
7
OPP B
POL 1971
Jan Bobula
2009
M
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
18
5
19
8
18
25*
14
3
1
11
2
99.00
5
2
8
OPP B
POL 1597
Adrian Nowak
2006
M
POWIATOWY MIĘDZYSZKOLNY OŚRODEK SPORTOWY W PISZU
4
12
11
11
13
11
16
13
2
17*
7
100.00
6
9
OPP B
POL 27
Antonina Puchowska
2008
K
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
12
21
26*
3
1
16
7
20
7
4
10
101.00
3
10
OPP B
POL 1756
Konrad Ciernia
2006
M
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
2
2
2
23
11
5
26*
16
22
8
18
109.00
7
11
OPP B
RUS 1301
Sergei Parfenov
2008
M
UKS PIONERSKIY
13
23
3
5
4
8
5
8
36
OCS*
9
114.00
8
12
OPP B
POL 18
Filip Szloński
2007
M
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
6
17
12
27*
22
10
8
7
18
5
12
117.00
9
13
OPP B
POL 71
Daniel Łachacz
2008
M
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
7
7
13
19*
14
3
17
11
17
18
11
118.00
10
14
OPP B
POL 13
Adam Ciołek
2006
M
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
3
4
6
31
10
13
10
28
OCS*
12
14
131.00
11
15
OPP B
POL 152
Alicja Akulicz
2006
K
JK Orion Ostrzeszów
8
10
9
17
6
2
22
24*
19
20
23
136.00
4
16
OPP B
POL 2065
Aleksander Szczepara
2009
M
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
16
6
10
26*
17
12
9
17
23
10
19
139.00
12
3
17
OPP B
POL 1873
Michał Mac
2007
M
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
25
20
24
28*
19
20
18
18
9
9
3
165.00
13
18
OPP B
POL 17
Zuzanna Maliniewicz
2007
K
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
11
16
18
12
28
32*
20
12
11
14
26
168.00
5
19
OPP B
POL 1125
Jerzy Toliński
2009
M
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
15
8
29
16
9
18
11
31*
10
25
29
170.00
14
4
20
OPP B
POL 1709
Hanna Kusztejko
2008
K
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
24*
22
14
22
21
23
6
9
21
23
15
176.00
6
21
OPP B
RUS 1790
Ilya Haritonov
2008
M
UKS PIONERSKIY
17
9
17
24
25*
14
13
25
16
22
20
177.00
15
22
OPP B
POL 91
Miłosz Ciechanowicz
2010
M
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
19
19
21
9
16
27
25
10
37*
16
21
183.00
16
5
23
OPP B
POL 1666
Wiktoria Komada
2006
K
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
23
25
16
21
15
26
21
32*
13
13
17
190.00
7
24
OPP B
POL 291
Ewa Fabisiak
2007
K
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
22
30
27
6
20
24
24
15
25
31*
24
217.00
8
25
OPP B
POL 1150
Maja Wójcik
2008
K
WKŻ Wolsztyn
26
29
25
13
24
19
28
19
20
35*
22
225.00
9
26
OPP B
POL 124
Alicja Maciąg
2007
K
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
14
26
30
20
27
21
19
36*
15
27
30
229.00
10
27
OPP B
POL 1902
Igor Bogusz
2005
M
KN Lider Kraków
21
18
23
30
29
15
35*
27
28
28
27
246.00
17
28
OPP B
POL 1362
Miłosz Wyszyński
2006
M
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
20
24
20
29
23
17
34*
29
32
30
28
252.00
18
29
OPP B
POL 167
Piotr Kostrzewa
2008
M
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
DNF*
DNF
34
7
32
22
32
26
24
19
34
271.00
19
30
OPP B
POL 1365
Zofia Kuszewska
2010
K
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
DNF*
DNS
33
14
30
28
27
23
26
26
32
280.00
11
1
31
OPP B
POL 17991
Adrianna Stempin
2007
K
JK Orion Ostrzeszów
DNF*
DNC
22
25
34
DNF
29
21
27
24
25
289.00
12
32
OPP B
RUS 1374
Ivan Zharovov
2006
M
KONIGSBERG
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
23
22
14
21
13
298.00
33
OPP B
POL 1
Nikodem Machejko
2008
M
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
DNF*
31
28
34
26
30
31
34
30
33
38
315.00
20
34
OPP B
POL 1527
Maria Chirowska
2006
K
JK Orion Ostrzeszów
28
27
32
32
31
29
OCS*
37
35
29
35
315.00
13
35
OPP B
POL P286
Karol Kostrzewa
2008
M
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
27
28
31
33
33
33
36*
33
31
34
33
316.00
21
36
OPP B
GER 13192
Vera Kurganova
2006
K
KONIGSBERG
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
30
30
29
OCS
31
366.00
37
OPP B
RUS 1975
Sofia Gavrilova
2005
K
KONIGSBERG
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
33
35
33
32
37
375.00
38
OPP B
POL 1757
Antonina Dziekańska
2011
K
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
DNF*
DNS
DNS
35
DNC
DNC
38
38
38
37
39
389.00
14
2
39
OPP B
RUS 1320
Egor Sayko
2006
M
KONIGSBERG
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNS
40
34
36
36
392.00
40
OPP B
POL 397
Kajetan Tokarski
2010
M
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
DNF*
DNS
DNS
36
DNF
DNC
37
39
DNC
DNC
DNC
399.00
22
6