23 - 26 sie 2018

Meeting Młodych Leszczy

Giżycko, Polska
Zgłoszenia Wyślij zgłoszenie
# Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Ur Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 OPP B POL POL 71 Daniel Łachacz 2008 Klub Sportowy „BAZA Mrągowo” 13.08.2018, 16:33
2 OPP B POL POL 17 Zuzanna Maliniewicz 2007 Klub Sportowy „BAZA Mrągowo” 13.08.2018, 16:33
3 OPP B POL POL 18 Filip Szloński 2007 Klub Sportowy „BAZA Mrągowo” 13.08.2018, 16:33
4 OPP B POL POL 243 Zofia Gołębiowska 2006 Klub Sportowy „BAZA Mrągowo” 13.08.2018, 16:33
5 OPP B POL POL 11 Tomasz Rataj 2007 Klub Sportowy „BAZA Mrągowo” 13.08.2018, 16:33
6 OPP B POL POL 113 Adam Ciołek 2006 Klub Sportowy „BAZA Mrągowo” 13.08.2018, 16:33
7 OPP B POL POL 1838 Ewa Trochimczyk 2007 UKŻ Michałowo 14.08.2018, 15:41
8 OPP B POL POL 1839 Bartosz Dworakowski 2007 UKŻ Michałowo 14.08.2018, 15:41
9 OPP B POL POL 1970 Aleksander Kosowski 2006 YKP Gdynia 14.08.2018, 18:28
10 OPP B POL POL 1561 Krzysztof Ołowiak 2008 YKP Gdynia 14.08.2018, 18:28
11 OPP B POL POL 27 Antonina Puchowska 2008 Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia 14.08.2018, 20:17
12 OPP B POL POL 1902 Igor Bogusz 2005 KN Lider Kraków 14.08.2018, 22:37
13 OPP B POL POL 162 Marcin Małota 2009 KN Lider Kraków 14.08.2018, 22:37
14 OPP B POL POL 1087 Emilia Maziarz 2008 KS Energetyk 16.08.2018, 08:14
15 OPP B POL POL 1085 Kamila Maziarz 2009 KS Energetyk 16.08.2018, 08:14
16 OPP B POL POL 1310 Jan Kubiak 2008 CHKŻ Chojnice 16.08.2018, 12:16
17 OPP B POL POL 1066 Franciszek Kosecki 2008 CHKŻ Chojnice 16.08.2018, 12:16
18 OPP B POL POL 13 Borys Matysiak 2008 CHKŻ Chojnice 16.08.2018, 12:30
19 OPP B POL POL 1757 Antonina Dziekańska 2011 MBSW / UKZR Niegocin Gizycko 16.08.2018, 16:45
20 OPP B POL POL 6 Magda Winiarska 2006 YKP Kraków 17.08.2018, 00:23
21 OPP B POL POL 1709 Hanna Kusztejko 2008 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 17.08.2018, 00:30
22 OPP B POL POL 1914 Antonina Liro 2008 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 17.08.2018, 00:30
23 OPP B POL POL 191 Hubert Staroń 2008 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 17.08.2018, 00:30
24 OPP B POL POL 1756 Konrad Ciernia 2006 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 17.08.2018, 00:30
25 OPP B POL POL 1327 Adam Fengler 2008 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 17.08.2018, 00:30
26 OPP B POL POL 1125 Jerzy Toliński 2009 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 17.08.2018, 00:30
27 OPP B POL POL 10 Piotr Kuźniarski 2007 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 17.08.2018, 00:30
28 OPP B POL POL 980 Igor Mazurkiewicz 2008 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 17.08.2018, 00:30
29 OPP B POL POL 2065 Aleksander Szczepara 2009 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 17.08.2018, 00:30
30 OPP B POL POL 1127 Alicja Maciąg 2007 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 17.08.2018, 00:30
31 OPP B POL POL 10 Jan Pacheco 2006 Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 17.08.2018, 00:30
32 OPP B POL POL 976 Kuba Szafarczyk 2005 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 17.08.2018, 10:35
33 OPP B POL POL 131 Zofia Jachymska 2006 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 17.08.2018, 10:35
34 OPP B POL POL 222 Wiktoria Harnasz 2005 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 17.08.2018, 10:35
35 OPP B POL POL 1324 Karol Gaj 2007 TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 17.08.2018, 10:35
36 OPP B RUS RUS 1101 Egor Sayko 2006 KONIGSBERG 17.08.2018, 11:29
37 OPP B RUS RUS 1301 Sergei Parfenov 2008 UKS PIONERSKIY 17.08.2018, 21:48
38 OPP B RUS RUS 1790 Ilya Haritonov 2008 UKS PIONERSKIY 17.08.2018, 21:48
39 OPP B POL POL 381 Aleksander Lenart 2009 UKS OPTI ODRA Wrocław 18.08.2018, 17:15
40 OPP B RUS RUS 17 Irina Milevskaya 2006 KONIGSBERG 18.08.2018, 22:46
41 OPP B RUS RUS 1089 Mark Bartosh 2010 sailing club Kenigsberg 19.08.2018, 17:55
42 OPP B GER GER 13192 Vera Kurganova 2006 KONIGSBERG 19.08.2018, 18:26
43 OPP B RUS RUS 1374 Ivan Zharovov 2006 KONIGSBERG 19.08.2018, 18:30
44 OPP B RUS RUS 1306 Sofia Gavrilova 2005 KONIGSBERG 19.08.2018, 19:04