11 - 13 sie 2018

Laser Europa Cup - Poland

Dziwnów, Poland
Wyniki
M Klasa Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Pkt U21 U19
1 Laser POL POL 211314 Kuba Rodziewicz 2 4 1 1 2 4 10* 1 15.00 1
2 Laser UKR UKR 211268 Ivan Zhukalin UFD* 3 2 2 3 2 2 3 17.00
3 Laser UKR UKR 212761 Valeriy Kudryashov 1 2 3 DNF* 1 3 9 2 21.00
4 Laser POL POL 194948 Piotr Ostrowski 3 6 5 4 6 5 1 11* 30.00 2 1
5 Laser POL POL 202450 Kacper Stanisławski 5 5 6 3 5 6 7* 4 34.00 3 2
6 Laser POL POL 214222 Stanislaw Klimaszewski 4 1 UFD* UFD 4 1 5 5 35.00
7 Laser POL POL 202449 Kaper Błaszczyk 6 7 4 5 7 8* 4 8 41.00 4 3
8 Laser POL POL 212632 Jakub Marciniak 8 8 8 6 9 7 11* 6 52.00 5 4
9 Laser UKR UKR 201802 Stanislav Mulko 9 10 7 7 11* 11 3 9 56.00 6 5
10 Laser BLR BLR 213703 Aliaksei Levchuk 7 11 9 8 8 9 6 12* 58.00 7 6
11 Laser POL POL 31 Michał Maciaszczyk 10 9 10 9 10 10 13* 10 68.00
12 Laser UAE UAE 207907 Hamza Ismail AlAli 12* 12 12 11 12 12 12 7 78.00 8 7
13 Laser POL POL 194939 Tomasz Misiak 11 14 DNF* 10 14 DNF 8 14 86.00 9 8
14 Laser POL POL 180701 Marcin Kozubowicz 13 13 11 12 13 13 14* 13 88.00
M Klasa Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Pkt U18 F U16 F U16 M U18 M
1 Laser 4.7 BLR BLR 203772 Ivan Mshenski 2 1 2 5* 1 2 4 2 14.00 1 1
2 Laser 4.7 POL POL 210947 Przemyslaw Machowski 1 2 1 1 2 1 10 13* 18.00 2 2
3 Laser 4.7 POL POL 168053 Maksymilian Burdziej 3 7 5 4 4 9 6 15* 38.00 3 3
4 Laser 4.7 POL POL 209036 Filip Miłoszewski 9 8 4 3 14 5 24* 1 44.00 4 4
5 Laser 4.7 BLR BLR 3 Egor Desyatou 4 3 9 9 6 7 26* 11 49.00 5
6 Laser 4.7 UKR UKR 192681 Andrew Verdysh BFD* 6 11 19 3 3 5 3 50.00 5 6
7 Laser 4.7 POL POL 204205 Tomasz Trojanowski BFD* 5 3 2 9 10 19 9 57.00 6 7
8 Laser 4.7 BLR BLR 203778 Ivan Filatov 13 10 7 10 5 8 15 28* 68.00 7 8
9 Laser 4.7 POL POL 213144 Laura Szulc 5 11 15 18 19* 14 1 10 74.00 1 1
10 Laser 4.7 POL POL 197541 Klara Sobczak 6 23* 16 22 10 4 20 4 82.00 2 2
11 Laser 4.7 CZE CZE 212985 Klara Himmelova 16 19 13 12 8 12 28* 8 88.00 3
12 Laser 4.7 UKR UKR 211064 David Izmailovsky 7 12 18 6 21* 18 17 12 90.00 8 9
13 Laser 4.7 NED NED 210771 Marijn Schortinghuis 18 22 22 11 23* 6 8 7 94.00 4
14 Laser 4.7 POL POL 186220 Mikołaj Grzybowski UKS FIR Warszawa 19 17 12 7 13 13 14 26* 95.00 9 10
15 Laser 4.7 POL POL 209834 Leon Gniadek 12 15 8 17 11 25* 18 14 95.00 10 11
16 Laser 4.7 POL POL 214119 Maciej Lickendorf SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin 11 18 21* 16 16 15 2 18 96.00 11 12
17 Laser 4.7 BLR BLR 180336 Anton Drahun BFD* 4 10 21 12 21 11 21 100.00 13
18 Laser 4.7 UKR UKR 203683 Oleg Chervinskiy 17 9 14 14 7 20 34* 20 101.00 12 14
19 Laser 4.7 POL POL 195310 Dominika Raszka MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 15 14 6 8 18 16 35* 27 104.00 5 3
20 Laser 4.7 BLR BLR 203773 Yana Obuhova 8 16 17 13 15 19 32* 24 112.00 6 4
21 Laser 4.7 POL POL 205136 Lilly May-Niezabitowska Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg BFD* 24 19 15 17 11 3 30 119.00 7 5
22 Laser 4.7 POL POL 185706 Julia Szymczak MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 10 13 23 23 22 28* 13 22 126.00 8 6
23 Laser 4.7 POL POL 209465 Aleksandra Jasińska BFD* 20 24 20 28 24 16 19 151.00 9
24 Laser 4.7 CZE CZE 190237 Jiri Himmel 14 21 20 26 24 27 22 34* 154.00 13 15
25 Laser 4.7 POL POL 214225 Amelia Dziąba 30 34 31 38 41* 26 9 6 174.00 10 7
26 Laser 4.7 POL POL 214348 Zuzanna Widomska 23 25 25 37* 32 22 30 17 174.00 11 8
27 Laser 4.7 POL POL 191839 Kamil Lenczowski 20 31 30 28 33* 32 31 16 188.00 14 16
28 Laser 4.7 NED NED 213482 Hugo Schortinghuis 21 27 26 35 27 31 23 40* 190.00 15 17
29 Laser 4.7 POL POL 182211 Jędrzej Marciniak JKW Poznań 22 29 28 27 25 29 DNF* 32 192.00 16 18
30 Laser 4.7 POL POL 180733 Iga Marcisz 24 33 29 25 36* 23 33 31 198.00 12 9
31 Laser 4.7 POL POL 186831 Hubert Maczyszyn BFD* 26 27 30 29 35 21 37 205.00 17 19
32 Laser 4.7 POL POL 88 Marcel Bisowski YKP Gdynia 25 28 DNF* 36 35 30 27 29 210.00 18 20
33 Laser 4.7 POL POL 203177 Antoni Pasich 26 30 DNF* 33 39 17 38 33 216.00 19 21
34 Laser 4.7 UAE UAE 207895 Salama Almansoori 31 DNF* DNF 24 20 38 41 25 224.00 13
35 Laser 4.7 CZE CZE 208694 Jiżi Vacula 32 36 33 29 26 33 39* 38 227.00 20 22
36 Laser 4.7 UAE UAE 207829 Saif Saeed Almansoori DNF* DNF DNF 31 DNF DNF 12 5 228.00 23
37 Laser 4.7 POL POL 18 Paweł Gerłachowski YKP Gdynia BFD* 32 DNF 39 34 37 29 23 239.00 21 24
38 Laser 4.7 POL POL 200981 Gracjan Niczyj 27 35 32 42* 38 34 37 36 239.00 22 25
39 Laser 4.7 POL POL 33 Miłosz Michalak YKP Gdynia 29 DNF* DNF 41 40 39 7 41 242.00 23 26
40 Laser 4.7 POL POL 166279 Robert Berliński 33 37 DNF* 34 31 36 36 35 242.00 24 27
41 Laser 4.7 POL POL 7 Dobromir Sokołowski JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 28 DNF* DNF 32 30 40 40 39 254.00 25 28
42 Laser 4.7 POL POL 5 Piotr Fogel BFD* 38 DNF 40 37 41 42 44 287.00 26 29
43 Laser 4.7 POL POL 201561 Tymoteusz Mika BFD* DNF DNF 44 DNF DNF 25 42 291.00 27 30
44 Laser 4.7 POL POL 204184 Mikolaj Warot DNF* DNF DNF 43 DNF 42 43 43 306.00 28 31
M Klasa Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Pkt U19 M U17 M U21 F U19 F U17 F OM OF
1 Laser Radial POL POL 210947 Lukasz Machowski 2 1 1 1 2 1 7 11* 15.00 1 1
2 Laser Radial POL POL 209469 Anna Brzozowska 6 3 2 UFD* 1 2 11 1 26.00 1
3 Laser Radial POL POL 209432 Konstanty Sawicki 5 4 3 2 4 6 8 9* 32.00 2 1 2
4 Laser Radial BLR BLR 213703 Ekaterina Sanko 3 5 4 8 7 15* 4 2 33.00 1 2
5 Laser Radial CAN CAN 198387 Ryan Anderson 1 2 10 6 3 5 15* 12 39.00 3 3
6 Laser Radial NED NED 195728 Jelmer Velds 4 12 6 3 12 9 21* 8 54.00 4 4
7 Laser Radial POL POL 212510 Piotr Masztalerz 7 8 9 17 19* 3 12 3 59.00 5 5
8 Laser Radial POL POL 206825 Julia Rogalska 13 22* 15 7 11 8 2 5 61.00 2 1 1 3
9 Laser Radial CAN CAN 170764 Dale Dale Whitmore 18* 10 11 13 15 12 1 7 69.00 6 6
10 Laser Radial EST EST 211968 Keith Luur 17 21* 18 20 6 7 14 4 86.00 7 7
11 Laser Radial POL POL 201105 Bartłomiej Mierzwa 9 13 13 4 16 10 31* 23 88.00 8 2 8
12 Laser Radial POL POL 211107 Mikolaj Silny 10 6 32* 12 20 21 3 19 91.00 9 3 9
13 Laser Radial CAN CAN 208482 Tayte Stefaniuk 23 11 8 5 8 13 46* 24 92.00 10 10
14 Laser Radial CAN CAN 210716 Marc Andrew Rokin 24 14 5 15 9 11 27* 14 92.00 11 11
15 Laser Radial EST EST 211966 Henri Silluta 11 16 12 16 10 18 43* 10 93.00 12 12
16 Laser Radial BLR BLR 203732 Yauheni Madytski 15 7 7 24 13 14 36* 25 105.00 13 4 13
17 Laser Radial POL POL 212721 Filip Rajchert 16 20 20 10 14 24 29* 15 119.00 14 5 14
18 Laser Radial EST EST 203726 Evo Annus 20 18 19 14 22 16 32* 13 122.00 15 15
19 Laser Radial GER GER 207367 Tom Jungblut 8 24 16 26 17 4 40* 34 129.00 16 16
20 Laser Radial TTO TTO 165398 Paul Blunck 12 15 UFD* 22 30 17 25 16 137.00 17 17
21 Laser Radial CAN CAN 205445 Pierre-Olivier Gagnon 19 17 22 18 18 23 45* 20 137.00 18 18
22 Laser Radial POL POL 214221 Mateusz Siedlecki 25 9 24 9 23 20 30 42* 140.00 19 6 19
23 Laser Radial POL POL 196348 Oliwia Laskowska 34 26 DNF* 25 27 25 9 6 152.00 3 2 4
24 Laser Radial RUS RUS 209107 Daniil Fenko 32 25 14 21 21 19 49* 30 162.00 20 20
25 Laser Radial GER GER 210142 Thorsten Wyk 30 19 17 28 25 27 26 40* 172.00 21
26 Laser Radial UKR UKR 200735 Sofiia Naumenko 29 32* 23 32 32 26 18 17 177.00 4 5
27 Laser Radial UAE UAE 207895 Ahmed Younes Al Hammadi 21 29 21 UFD* 28 33 23 22 177.00 21 22
28 Laser Radial POL POL 1 Maciej Jarosz 14 33 38 29 29 41* 10 32 185.00 22 7 23
29 Laser Radial POL POL 194897 Mateusz Grzempa 35 34 29 27 36* 29 17 18 189.00 23 8 24
30 Laser Radial CAN CAN 207239 Henryk Luczynski 28 35 28 23 26 37 16 38* 193.00 24 25
31 Laser Radial POL POL 201122 Jakub Cymerman 27 31 34 38* 35 30 6 31 194.00 25 26
32 Laser Radial POL POL 212962 Marcelina Korszon 31 23 27 34* 34 32 20 29 196.00 5 3 2 6
33 Laser Radial POL POL 204342 Maciej Jakimowski 33 27 30 33 31 36* 22 27 203.00 26 27
34 Laser Radial EST EST 192 652 Markus Maalt DNF* DNF DNF 19 24 22 19 26 216.00 27 28
35 Laser Radial CZE CZE 199892 Vitezslav Moncka DNF* DNF DNF 11 5 28 33 35 218.00 28 9 29
36 Laser Radial POL POL 210946 Mateusz Szymczak 26 42 26 31 43 34 48* 33 235.00 29 30
37 Laser Radial POL POL 178115 Wojciech Antoniak 38 28 25 37 33 40 41* 37 238.00 30 10 31
38 Laser Radial POL POL 167681 Kacper Żywiczka 40 37 35 30 42* 31 38 28 239.00 31 11 32
39 Laser Radial POL POL 192638 Izabela Satrjan 37 30 31 36 39 38 28 46* 239.00 7
40 Laser Radial UAE UAE 180000 Mohamed Abdul Kacreem 42 38 33 39 DNF* DNF 5 44 254.00 33
41 Laser Radial POL POL 7 Kacper Fabian 36 36 DNF* DNF DNF DNF 13 21 265.00 32 12 34
42 Laser Radial POL POL 201561 Anna Trędowska 39 41 36 35 37 35 44 48* 267.00 6 4 3 8
43 Laser Radial CZE CZE 208694 Andrea Lauson 22 DNF* 39 40 41 42 34 DNF 271.00 33 13 35
44 Laser Radial POL POL 20681 Piotr Śledziński 41 40 DNF* 41 47 45 42 36 292.00 34 36
45 Laser Radial CZE CZE 192980 Bara Kostalova DNF* DNF DNF 43 38 39 24 45 295.00 9
46 Laser Radial POL POL 198206 Amelia Buska 47 44 DNF* 44 40 47 39 39 300.00 7 5 4 10
47 Laser Radial POL POL 174566 Mateusz Słowik 43 43 37 45 45 43 50* 47 303.00 35 14 37
48 Laser Radial POL POL 206817 Natalia Palikowska 46 39 DNF* 42 44 44 47 41 303.00 8 6 5 11
49 Laser Radial POL POL 166705 Igor Labocha 45 DNF* DNF 46 46 48 35 43 316.00 36 15 38
50 Laser Radial POL POL 195308 Joanna Siewko 48 46 DNF* 48 49 49 37 49 326.00 9 7 12
51 Laser Radial POL POL 92980 Jakub Szymanowicz 44 45 DNF* 47 48 46 51 50 331.00 37 39
52 Laser Radial POL POL 211227 Magdalena Placzke DNF* DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 371.00 10 8 13
Laser Wyniki nieoficjalne po 8 wyścigach
Laser 4.7 Wyniki nieoficjalne po 8 wyścigach
Laser Radial Wyniki nieoficjalne po 8 wyścigach