Upwind24
Strona główna
Regaty
Rankingi
Szukaj
Oferta
Zaloguj się
Załóż konto
open navigation menu
Laser Europa Cup - Poland
11 - 13 sierpnia 2018
Dziwnów, Poland
Zobacz wyniki regat
Informacje
Zgłoszenia
Wyniki
Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń
Klasa
Laser 4.7
Szukaj
#
Klasa
Nr
Załoga
Klub
Data zgłoszenia
1
Laser 4.7
🇧🇾 BLR 180336
Anton Drahun
10.08.2018, 22:25
2
Laser 4.7
🇧🇾 BLR 203778
Ivan Filatov
10.08.2018, 22:25
3
Laser 4.7
🇧🇾 BLR 203772
Ivan Mshenski
10.08.2018, 22:25
4
Laser 4.7
🇧🇾 BLR 203773
Yana Obuhova
10.08.2018, 22:25
5
Laser 4.7
🇨🇿 CZE 190237
Jiri Himmel
10.08.2018, 22:25
6
Laser 4.7
🇨🇿 CZE 212985
Klara Himmelova
10.08.2018, 22:25
7
Laser 4.7
🇳🇱 NED 210771
Marijn Schortinghuis
10.08.2018, 22:25
8
Laser 4.7
🇳🇱 NED 213482
Hugo Schortinghuis
10.08.2018, 22:25
9
Laser 4.7
🇵🇱 POL 209834
Leon Gniadek
10.08.2018, 22:25
10
Laser 4.7
🇵🇱 POL 209465
Aleksandra Jasińska
UKS Barnim Goleniów
10.08.2018, 22:25
11
Laser 4.7
🇵🇱 POL 191839
Kamil Lenczowski
10.08.2018, 22:25
12
Laser 4.7
🇵🇱 POL 210947
Przemyslaw Machowski
10.08.2018, 22:25
13
Laser 4.7
🇵🇱 POL 180733
Iga Marcisz
10.08.2018, 22:25
14
Laser 4.7
🇵🇱 POL 201561
Tymoteusz Mika
10.08.2018, 22:25
15
Laser 4.7
🇵🇱 POL 197541
Klara Sobczak
10.08.2018, 22:25
16
Laser 4.7
🇵🇱 POL 204184
Mikolaj Warot
10.08.2018, 22:25
17
Laser 4.7
🇵🇱 POL 214348
Zuzanna Widomska
10.08.2018, 22:25
18
Laser 4.7
🇺🇦 UKR 211064
David Izmailovsky
10.08.2018, 22:25
19
Laser 4.7
🇺🇦 UKR 192681
Andrew Verdysh
10.08.2018, 22:25
20
Laser 4.7
🇵🇱 POL 205136
Lilly May-Niezabitowska
JK "Kotwica" Tarnobrzeg
10.08.2018, 22:55
21
Laser 4.7
🇧🇾 BLR 3
Egor Desyatou
10.08.2018, 23:01
22
Laser 4.7
🇨🇿 CZE 208694
Jiżi Vacula
10.08.2018, 23:04
23
Laser 4.7
🇵🇱 POL 88
Marcel Bisowski
YKP Gdynia
10.08.2018, 23:06
24
Laser 4.7
🇵🇱 POL 185706
Julia Szymczak
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
10.08.2018, 23:08
25
Laser 4.7
🇵🇱 POL 214119
Maciej Lickendorf
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin
10.08.2018, 23:11
26
Laser 4.7
🇵🇱 POL 186220
Mikołaj Grzybowski
UKS FIR Warszawa
10.08.2018, 23:13
27
Laser 4.7
🇵🇱 POL 7
Dobromir Sokołowski
JKW Poznań
10.08.2018, 23:16
28
Laser 4.7
🇵🇱 POL 33
Miłosz Michalak
YKP Gdynia
10.08.2018, 23:17
29
Laser 4.7
🇵🇱 POL 18
Paweł Gerłachowski
YKP Gdynia
10.08.2018, 23:18
30
Laser 4.7
🇵🇱 POL 203177
Antoni Pasich
10.08.2018, 23:19
31
Laser 4.7
🇵🇱 POL 5
Piotr Fogel
10.08.2018, 23:19
32
Laser 4.7
🇵🇱 POL 182211
Jędrzej Marciniak
JKW Poznań
10.08.2018, 23:21
33
Laser 4.7
🇵🇱 POL 195310
Dominika Raszka
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
10.08.2018, 23:22
34
Laser 4.7
🇦🇪 UAE 207895
Salama Almansoori
10.08.2018, 23:24
35
Laser 4.7
🇵🇱 POL 213144
Laura Szulc
10.08.2018, 23:24
36
Laser 4.7
🇵🇱 POL 200981
Gracjan Niczyj
10.08.2018, 23:26
37
Laser 4.7
🇵🇱 POL 166279
Robert Berliński
10.08.2018, 23:27
38
Laser 4.7
🇵🇱 POL 174566
Tymoteusz Mika
10.08.2018, 23:36
39
Laser 4.7
🇵🇱 POL 1
Mikolaj Warot
10.08.2018, 23:36
40
Laser 4.7
🇵🇱 POL 168053
Maksymilian Burdziej
10.08.2018, 23:44
41
Laser 4.7
🇵🇱 POL 209036
Filip Miłoszewski
10.08.2018, 23:44
42
Laser 4.7
🇺🇦 UKR 203683
Oleg Chervinskiy
11.08.2018, 09:14
43
Laser 4.7
🇵🇱 POL 186831
Hubert Maczyszyn
11.08.2018, 09:15
44
Laser 4.7
🇵🇱 POL 214225
Amelia Dziąba
11.08.2018, 09:16
45
Laser 4.7
🇵🇱 POL 204205
Tomasz Trojanowski
11.08.2018, 09:16
46
Laser 4.7
🇦🇪 UAE 207829
Saif Saeed Almansoori
11.08.2018, 09:25