11 - 13 sie 2018

Laser Europa Cup - Poland

Dziwnów, Poland
Wyniki
# Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Data zgłoszenia
1 Laser BLR BLR 213703 Aliaksei Levchuk 10.08.2018, 23:38
2 Laser POL POL 212506 Dawid Kania 10.08.2018, 23:38
3 Laser POL POL 214222 Stanislaw Klimaszewski 10.08.2018, 23:38
4 Laser POL POL 212632 Jakub Marciniak 10.08.2018, 23:38
5 Laser POL POL 194939 Tomasz Misiak 10.08.2018, 23:38
6 Laser POL POL 211314 Kuba Rodziewicz 10.08.2018, 23:38
7 Laser UKR UKR 212761 Valeriy Kudryashov 10.08.2018, 23:38
8 Laser UKR UKR 201802 Stanislav Mulko 10.08.2018, 23:38
9 Laser UKR UKR 211268 Ivan Zhukalin 10.08.2018, 23:38
10 Laser POL POL 202450 Kacper Stanisławski 10.08.2018, 23:50
11 Laser POL POL 194948 Piotr Ostrowski 10.08.2018, 23:51
12 Laser POL POL 202449 Kaper Błaszczyk 10.08.2018, 23:52
13 Laser POL POL 180701 Marcin Kozubowicz 11.08.2018, 00:25
14 Laser UAE UAE 207907 Hamza Ismail AlAli 11.08.2018, 09:26
15 Laser POL POL 31 Michał Maciaszczyk 11.08.2018, 14:40
# Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 Laser 4.7 BLR BLR 180336 Anton Drahun 10.08.2018, 22:25
2 Laser 4.7 BLR BLR 203778 Ivan Filatov 10.08.2018, 22:25
3 Laser 4.7 BLR BLR 203772 Ivan Mshenski 10.08.2018, 22:25
4 Laser 4.7 BLR BLR 203773 Yana Obuhova 10.08.2018, 22:25
5 Laser 4.7 CZE CZE 190237 Jiri Himmel 10.08.2018, 22:25
6 Laser 4.7 CZE CZE 212985 Klara Himmelova 10.08.2018, 22:25
7 Laser 4.7 NED NED 210771 Marijn Schortinghuis 10.08.2018, 22:25
8 Laser 4.7 NED NED 213482 Hugo Schortinghuis 10.08.2018, 22:25
9 Laser 4.7 POL POL 209834 Leon Gniadek 10.08.2018, 22:25
10 Laser 4.7 POL POL 209465 Aleksandra Jasińska UKS Barnim Goleniów 10.08.2018, 22:25
11 Laser 4.7 POL POL 191839 Kamil Lenczowski 10.08.2018, 22:25
12 Laser 4.7 POL POL 210947 Przemyslaw Machowski 10.08.2018, 22:25
13 Laser 4.7 POL POL 180733 Iga Marcisz 10.08.2018, 22:25
14 Laser 4.7 POL POL 174566 Tymoteusz Mika 10.08.2018, 23:36
15 Laser 4.7 POL POL 201561 Tymoteusz Mika 10.08.2018, 22:25
16 Laser 4.7 POL POL 197541 Klara Sobczak 10.08.2018, 22:25
17 Laser 4.7 POL POL 168053 Maksymilian Burdziej 10.08.2018, 23:44
18 Laser 4.7 POL POL 1 Mikolaj Warot 10.08.2018, 23:36
19 Laser 4.7 POL POL 204184 Mikolaj Warot 10.08.2018, 22:25
20 Laser 4.7 POL POL 214348 Zuzanna Widomska 10.08.2018, 22:25
21 Laser 4.7 UKR UKR 211064 David Izmailovsky 10.08.2018, 22:25
22 Laser 4.7 UKR UKR 192681 Andrew Verdysh 10.08.2018, 22:25
23 Laser 4.7 POL POL 205136 Lilly May-Niezabitowska Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg 10.08.2018, 22:55
24 Laser 4.7 BLR BLR 3 Egor Desyatou 10.08.2018, 23:01
25 Laser 4.7 CZE CZE 208694 Jiżi Vacula 10.08.2018, 23:04
26 Laser 4.7 POL POL 88 Marcel Bisowski YKP Gdynia 10.08.2018, 23:06
27 Laser 4.7 POL POL 185706 Julia Szymczak MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 10.08.2018, 23:08
28 Laser 4.7 POL POL 209036 Filip Miłoszewski 10.08.2018, 23:44
29 Laser 4.7 POL POL 214119 Maciej Lickendorf SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin 10.08.2018, 23:11
30 Laser 4.7 POL POL 186220 Mikołaj Grzybowski UKS FIR Warszawa 10.08.2018, 23:13
31 Laser 4.7 POL POL 7 Dobromir Sokołowski JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI 10.08.2018, 23:16
32 Laser 4.7 POL POL 33 Miłosz Michalak YKP Gdynia 10.08.2018, 23:17
33 Laser 4.7 POL POL 18 Paweł Gerłachowski YKP Gdynia 10.08.2018, 23:18
34 Laser 4.7 POL POL 203177 Antoni Pasich 10.08.2018, 23:19
35 Laser 4.7 POL POL 5 Piotr Fogel 10.08.2018, 23:19
36 Laser 4.7 POL POL 182211 Jędrzej Marciniak JKW Poznań 10.08.2018, 23:21
37 Laser 4.7 POL POL 195310 Dominika Raszka MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 10.08.2018, 23:22
38 Laser 4.7 UAE UAE 207895 Salama Almansoori 10.08.2018, 23:24
39 Laser 4.7 POL POL 213144 Laura Szulc 10.08.2018, 23:24
40 Laser 4.7 POL POL 200981 Gracjan Niczyj 10.08.2018, 23:26
41 Laser 4.7 POL POL 166279 Robert Berliński 10.08.2018, 23:27
42 Laser 4.7 UKR UKR 203683 Oleg Chervinskiy 11.08.2018, 09:14
43 Laser 4.7 POL POL 186831 Hubert Maczyszyn 11.08.2018, 09:15
44 Laser 4.7 POL POL 214225 Amelia Dziąba 11.08.2018, 09:16
45 Laser 4.7 POL POL 204205 Tomasz Trojanowski 11.08.2018, 09:16
46 Laser 4.7 UAE UAE 207829 Saif Saeed Almansoori 11.08.2018, 09:25
# Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Data zgłoszenia
1 Laser Radial BLR BLR 195482 Aleksandra Garunovich 10.08.2018, 23:44
2 Laser Radial BLR BLR 203732 Yauheni Madytski 10.08.2018, 23:44
3 Laser Radial POL POL 92980 Jakub Szymanowicz 10.08.2018, 23:38
4 Laser Radial BLR BLR 213703 Ekaterina Sanko 10.08.2018, 23:44
5 Laser Radial CZE CZE 192980 Bara Kostalova 10.08.2018, 23:44
6 Laser Radial EST EST 203726 Evo Annus 10.08.2018, 23:44
7 Laser Radial EST EST 211968 Keith Luur 10.08.2018, 23:44
8 Laser Radial EST EST 192 652 Markus Maalt 10.08.2018, 23:44
9 Laser Radial EST EST 211966 Henri Silluta 10.08.2018, 23:44
10 Laser Radial FRA FRA 204325 Alix Devineau 10.08.2018, 23:44
11 Laser Radial GER GER 207367 Tom Jungblut 10.08.2018, 23:44
12 Laser Radial GER GER 210142 Thorsten Wyk 10.08.2018, 23:44
13 Laser Radial LTU LTU 193701 Vasily Shramkov 10.08.2018, 23:44
14 Laser Radial POL POL 178115 Wojciech Antoniak 10.08.2018, 23:44
15 Laser Radial POL POL 209469 Anna Brzozowska 10.08.2018, 23:44
16 Laser Radial POL POL 208653 Tytus Butowski 10.08.2018, 23:44
17 Laser Radial POL POL 7 Kacper Fabian 10.08.2018, 23:44
18 Laser Radial POL POL 1 Maciej Jarosz 10.08.2018, 23:44
19 Laser Radial POL POL 212962 Marcelina Korszon 10.08.2018, 23:44
20 Laser Radial POL POL 201940 Wiktor Kreft 10.08.2018, 23:44
21 Laser Radial POL POL 166705 Igor Labocha 10.08.2018, 23:44
22 Laser Radial POL POL 210947 Lukasz Machowski 10.08.2018, 23:44
23 Laser Radial POL POL 212510 Piotr Masztalerz 10.08.2018, 23:44
24 Laser Radial POL POL 201105 Bartłomiej Mierzwa 10.08.2018, 23:44
25 Laser Radial POL POL - Szymon Pawlik 10.08.2018, 23:44
26 Laser Radial POL POL 212721 Filip Rajchert 10.08.2018, 23:44
27 Laser Radial POL POL 195310 Marcin Rudawski 10.08.2018, 23:44
28 Laser Radial POL POL 192638 Izabela Satrjan 10.08.2018, 23:44
29 Laser Radial POL POL 209432 Konstanty Sawicki 10.08.2018, 23:44
30 Laser Radial POL POL 211107 Mikolaj Silny 10.08.2018, 23:44
31 Laser Radial POL POL 210946 Mateusz Szymczak 10.08.2018, 23:44
32 Laser Radial POL POL 174566 Mateusz Słowik 10.08.2018, 23:44
33 Laser Radial POL POL 201561 Anna Trędowska 10.08.2018, 23:44
34 Laser Radial RUS RUS 209107 Daniil Fenko 10.08.2018, 23:44
35 Laser Radial UKR UKR 190666 Olexandra Vazianova 10.08.2018, 23:44
36 Laser Radial UKR UKR 203363 Yelyzaveta Vinohradova 10.08.2018, 23:44
37 Laser Radial CAN CAN 198387 Ryan Anderson 10.08.2018, 23:44
38 Laser Radial CAN CAN 170764 Dale Dale Whitmore 10.08.2018, 23:44
39 Laser Radial CAN CAN 205445 Pierre-Olivier Gagnon 10.08.2018, 23:44
40 Laser Radial CAN CAN 207239 Henryk Luczynski 10.08.2018, 23:44
41 Laser Radial CAN CAN 208482 Tayte Stefaniuk 10.08.2018, 23:44
42 Laser Radial TTO TTO 165398 Paul Blunck 10.08.2018, 23:44
43 Laser Radial UAE UAE 207895 Ahmed Younes Al Hammadi 10.08.2018, 23:44
44 Laser Radial CAN CAN 210716 Marc Andrew Rokin 11.08.2018, 00:13
45 Laser Radial CZE CZE 208694 Andrea Lauson 11.08.2018, 00:15
46 Laser Radial POL POL 211227 Magdalena Placzke 11.08.2018, 00:16
47 Laser Radial POL POL 206817 Natalia Palikowska 11.08.2018, 00:17
48 Laser Radial POL POL 204342 Maciej Jakimowski 11.08.2018, 00:18
49 Laser Radial UKR UKR 200735 Sofiia Naumenko 11.08.2018, 00:19
50 Laser Radial POL POL 198206 Amelia Buska 11.08.2018, 00:21
51 Laser Radial POL POL 195308 Joanna Siewko 11.08.2018, 00:22
52 Laser Radial POL POL 194897 Mateusz Grzempa 11.08.2018, 00:23
53 Laser Radial POL POL 167681 Kacper Żywiczka 11.08.2018, 00:27
54 Laser Radial POL POL 201122 Jakub Cymerman 11.08.2018, 00:28
55 Laser Radial POL POL 20681 Piotr Śledziński 11.08.2018, 00:29
56 Laser Radial POL POL 206825 Julia Rogalska 11.08.2018, 08:58
57 Laser Radial NED NED 195728 Jelmer Velds 11.08.2018, 09:00
58 Laser Radial POL POL 214221 Mateusz Siedlecki 11.08.2018, 09:02
59 Laser Radial CZE CZE 199892 Vitezslav Moncka 11.08.2018, 09:11
60 Laser Radial POL POL 196348 Oliwia Laskowska 11.08.2018, 14:38
61 Laser Radial UAE UAE 180000 Mohamed Abdul Kacreem 11.08.2018, 14:41