Upwind24
Strona główna
Regaty
Rankingi
Szukaj
Oferta
Zaloguj się
Załóż konto
open navigation menu
IV Puchar Polski Południowo-Zachodniej
9 - 10 czerwca 2018
Zalew Mietkowski, Polska
Sprawdź listę zgłoszeń
Informacje
Zgłoszenia
Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń
Klasa
OPP B
Szukaj
#
Nr
Klasa
Nr
Załoga
Ur
Klub
Potwierdzono
Opłacono
Data zgłoszenia
1
2
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 4112
Jan Zamojski
2006
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
22.05.2018, 17:46
2
3
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 396
Paweł Romanowicz
2005
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
22.05.2018, 17:46
3
4
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1750
Filip Nosol
2007
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
22.05.2018, 17:46
4
5
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1493
Marta Sochacka
2008
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
22.05.2018, 17:46
5
6
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1751
Antoni Gabryszewski
2009
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
22.05.2018, 17:46
6
7
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 397
Ida Kozło
2006
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
22.05.2018, 17:46
7
8
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1370
Masymilian Kleszcz
2008
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
22.05.2018, 17:46
8
9
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1491
Mateusz Tokarski
2008
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
22.05.2018, 17:46
9
10
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1713
Jakub Jaworski
2007
UKS Silesia Opty
29.05.2018, 13:14
10
11
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1693
Mikołaj Farana
2009
29.05.2018, 13:36
11
12
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1693
Mikołaj Farana
2009
29.05.2018, 13:39
12
13
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL X
Emilia Bałdych
2006
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
03.06.2018, 19:19
13
14
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1138
Michał Kuchtyn
2007
UKS Bryg
04.06.2018, 16:59
14
15
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 2076
Ignacy Kalinowski
2009
UKS Bryg
04.06.2018, 16:59
15
16
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1312
Michalina Maciejak
2008
UKS Bryg
04.06.2018, 16:59
16
17
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1760
Max Niziałkowski
2006
UKS Bryg
04.06.2018, 16:59
17
18
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 11138
Przemysław Żukowski
2005
UKS Bryg
04.06.2018, 16:59
18
19
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1423
Dominika Kluczka
2010
UKS Bryg
04.06.2018, 16:59
19
20
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 382
Franciszek Maciejak
2010
04.06.2018, 16:59
20
21
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL POL 1578
Lena Sobuńko
2010
UKS Latający Holender
05.06.2018, 19:50
21
22
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL POL 578
Nina Kulka
2008
UKS Latający Holender
05.06.2018, 19:50
22
23
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1150
Maja Wójcik
2008
WKŻ Wolsztyn
06.06.2018, 00:10
23
24
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1439
Szymon Wójcik
2005
WKŻ Wolsztyn
06.06.2018, 00:18
24
27
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1450
Mateusz Smolakowski
2005
UKS OPTI ODRA Wrocław
06.06.2018, 14:04
25
28
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 698
Marek Mazur
2004
UKS OPTI ODRA Wrocław
06.06.2018, 14:10
26
31
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1420
Kacper Michalski
2008
KŻ Nysa
06.06.2018, 15:44
27
32
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 2147
Kacper Kulawiak
2005
KŻ Nysa
06.06.2018, 15:47
28
33
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1998
Mateusz Chrobak
2008
KŻ Nysa
06.06.2018, 15:49
29
34
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1678
Michał Kaczmarek
2007
KŻ Nysa
06.06.2018, 15:52
30
35
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 226
Natalia Kulawiak
2006
KŻ Nysa
06.06.2018, 15:54
31
36
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 166
Zofia Prędki
2006
KŻ Nysa
06.06.2018, 15:57
32
37
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 166
Zofia Prędki
2006
KŻ Nysa
06.06.2018, 15:58
33
38
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1249
Patrycja Jałoszyńska
2010
KŻ Nysa
06.06.2018, 16:39
34
39
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 64
Julia Nosal
2006
KŻ Nysa
06.06.2018, 16:42
35
42
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1104
Michał Klimko
2006
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
07.06.2018, 18:49
36
43
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 137
Maria Sajewicz
2008
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
07.06.2018, 18:49
37
44
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 39
Pola Czerwińska
2008
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
07.06.2018, 18:49
38
45
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL X
Emilia Bałdych
2006
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
07.06.2018, 18:49
39
46
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 493
Igor Rzepka
1995
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
07.06.2018, 18:49
40
47
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 493
Wojtek Bortkiewicz
2010
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
07.06.2018, 18:49
41
48
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1858
Michał Bortkiewicz
2005
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
07.06.2018, 18:49
42
49
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 1493
Karolina Konopska
2008
07.06.2018, 18:49
43
50
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL 516
Stanisław Nosol
2010
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
07.06.2018, 20:37
44
52
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL DBL 1975
Maximilian Sitek
2006
UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec
07.06.2018, 23:09
45
53
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL DBL 2014
Jakub Pasieka
2006
UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec
07.06.2018, 23:09
46
54
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL DBL 0502
Jan Tesarowicz
2008
UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec
07.06.2018, 23:09
47
55
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL DBL 1982
Mateusz Czasławski
2009
UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec
07.06.2018, 23:09
48
56
OPP B
🇵🇱 POL POL
Adam Bronowicz
2004
UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec
07.06.2018, 23:09