Finał Pucharu Polski Klasy Laser Energa

7 - 9 paź 2021 Giżycko, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
Pkt
K
K U16
K U18
M U18
M U16
1
POL 207574
Jacek Kalinowski
CHKŻ Chojnice
1
9*
1
1
1
2
6.00
1
1
2
POL 205646
Maksymilian Kruczyński
ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU
2
1
1
4
11*
7
15.00
2
2
3
POL 217130
Karolina Jałoszyńska
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
1
8*
2
3
3
6
15.00
1
1
1
4
POL 213549
Konrad Wlazłowski
YKP Gdynia
6
22*
8
1
1
1
17.00
3
5
POL 216581
Jan Pacheco-Śledź
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
4
1
5
10
4
18*
24.00
4
3
6
POL 207348
Weronika Folmer
KST "Elektryk" Grudziądz
4
5
5
2
12*
10
26.00
2
7
POL 183127
Michalina Pawelczyk
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
9
3
12*
5
6
4
27.00
3
2
2
8
POL 216807
Igor Mirowski
KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
DSQ*
2
6
15
2
3
28.00
5
4
9
POL 210013
Maciej Dudek
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
3
18*
4
4
8
10
29.00
6
5
10
POL 218947
Igor Rudek
YKP Gdynia
7
30*
4
13
3
3
30.00
7
6
11
POL 210005
Jakub Rusiniak
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
13
3
3
22*
5
9
33.00
8
7
12
POL 192583
Antoni Lipiński
15*
12
3
8
7
5
35.00
4
3
3
13
POL 211879
Piotr Grabski
Jacht Klub ZEFIR- DRAKKAR PORAJ
24*
6
21
9
2
4
42.00
9
14
POL 209824
Natalia Ziółkowska
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
7
30*
6
9
13
7
42.00
5
4
4
15
POL 209024
Gita Van Der Voort
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
10
4
8
3
19
24*
44.00
6
5
5
16
POL 196348
Rafał Balicki
CHKŻ Chojnice
5
14
11
10
4
16*
44.00
10
8
17
POL 179127
Maksymilian Kabat
CHKŻ Chojnice
13
2
11
7
12
19*
45.00
11
9
18
POL 195782
Antoni Kiliszek
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
9
6
17
5
21*
8
45.00
12
10
19
POL 213207
Julia Wróblewska
YKP Gdynia
6
13
7
36*
9
12
47.00
7
6
6
20
POL 167931
Zofia Pospieszna
ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU
3
9
9
19
24*
9
49.00
8
7
7
21
POL 215267
Iwo Barański
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
10
16*
13
15
6
5
49.00
13
11
22
POL 207349
Danuta Grudzień
UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski
16
8
23*
18
9
1
52.00
9
8
8
23
POL 190828
Julia Wawrzyniak
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
18
5
10
2
19*
18
53.00
10
9
9
24
POL 212046
Aleksandra Borucka
ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU
11
19*
2
19
17
6
55.00
11
10
10
25
POL 207586
Gustaw Zalewski
TKŻ Toruń
18
11
10
12
21*
8
59.00
14
12
26
POL 201081
Szymon Rossa
ŻMKS-Poznań
8
12
13
13
15
22*
61.00
15
13
27
POL 191831
Michał Kuczmarski
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
17
4
17
11
24*
13
62.00
16
14
28
LTU 201467
Rokas Germanavicius
BANGPUTYS
8
27
18
6
32*
12
71.00
17
15
29
POL 191836
Lena Cituk
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
20
23
7
RET*
10
11
71.00
12
11
11
30
POL 214181
Krzysztof Szklarski
KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
12
10
23
17
30*
13
75.00
18
16
31
POL 194948
Julia Szotyńska
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAW
12
29*
25
6
8
25
76.00
13
12
32
POL 216611
Hanna Rogowska
Ks AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
29*
7
27
7
20
16
77.00
14
12
13
33
LTU 213085
Titas Mockevicius
BANGPUTYS
2
21
14
28
15
35*
80.00
19
17
34
POL 208158
Janina Dmochowska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia/WCSS
19
7
14
38*
23
17
80.00
15
13
14
35
POL 170885
Jan Kamieński
JKW Poznań
11
34*
18
26
11
15
81.00
20
18
36
POL 214732
Jan Wiśniewski
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
19
11
22
18
14
26*
84.00
21
19
37
POL 207855
Nina Mirowska
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
16
DNF*
16
25
17
11
85.00
16
14
15
38
POL 206282
Karol Rusin
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
5
46
RET*
20
13
2
86.00
22
20
39
POL 206817
Michał Kornik Skawiński
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
14
26
9
14
31*
23
86.00
23
21
40
POL 216599
Jan Suchocki
MKŻ Arka Gdynia/WCSS
26
10
34*
14
10
26
86.00
24
22
41
POL 202433
Oliwia Dróżyńska
TKŻ Toruń
17
22
22
11
23*
14
86.00
17
16
42
POL 210082
Maksymilian Luto
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
21
16
12
16
26*
24
89.00
25
23
43
POL 215952
Alicja Akulicz
21
17
20
12
22*
22
92.00
18
15
17
44
POL 202449
Maksym Kowalewski
Fundacja Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige
14
15
27*
23
25
15
92.00
26
24
45
POL 191834
Adam Cwojdziński
ŻMKS-Poznań
15
17
21
20
29*
20
93.00
27
25
46
POL 205180
Blanka Bobula
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
23
25
24
21
5
29*
98.00
19
16
18
47
CZE 216530
Tatiana Bělunková
Yc Banik Ostrava
27
31*
15
24
16
21
103.00
20
17
19
48
POL 213223
Matylda Ferenc
Ts Kuźnia Rybnik
38*
14
19
24
26
21
104.00
21
18
20
49
POL 208691
Alicja Sobota
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
20
25
19
32*
14
27
105.00
22
19
21
50
POL 191838
Julia Maziarz
KS Energetyk
34
15
39*
27
16
20
112.00
23
20
22
51
POL 213347
Wiktoria Grima
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
30
13
28
33*
30
14
115.00
24
23
52
POL 176745
Jakub Gil
CHKŻ Chojnice
26
20
20
17
41*
33
116.00
28
26
53
POL 192832
Jakub Lipowski
KN Lider Kraków
24
21
15
34*
27
31
118.00
29
27
54
POL 214736
SZYMON PYTLOWANY
UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski
27
19
42*
29
22
25
122.00
30
28
55
POL 216732
Maja Szwejk
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
25
20
26
31
38*
27
129.00
25
21
24
56
POL 216605
Filip Szczepankowski
KS Spójnia-Warszawa
42*
34
37
22
20
17
130.00
31
29
57
POL 213337
Wiktor Łasak
YKP Gdynia
40*
38
33
35
7
19
132.00
32
30
58
POL 204205
Hanna Borkowska
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
37*
32
35
23
18
28
136.00
26
22
25
59
LTU 205309
Tadas Lukosevicius
BANGPUTYS
22
23
40
21
46*
30
136.00
33
31
60
POL 212648
Natasza Tarnawska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
28
37
36
8
43*
31
140.00
27
23
26
61
POL 164430
Kacper Kadłubowski
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
32
36*
25
28
25
35
145.00
34
32
62
POL 213209
Jakub Krysiński
KS Spójnia Warszawa
36
24
42*
16
36
34
146.00
35
33
63
POL 198287
Antoni Michalik
UKS FIR Warszawa
45*
42
16
36
31
23
148.00
36
34
64
POL 208824
Kornelia Soćko
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
23
18
33
45*
33
42
149.00
28
24
27
65
POL 207579
Jakub Gąsienica-Wawrytko
KS Wiaterni Nowy Targ
31
27
26
33
39*
39
156.00
37
35
66
POL 216648
Hubert Nowicki
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
37*
37
35
29
27
28
156.00
38
36
67
POL 200986
Jan Sawicki
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
25
26
29
42*
42
38
160.00
39
37
68
POL 207681
Jakub Rozwadowski
AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE
31
33
41
26
29
UFD*
160.00
40
38
69
POL 216552
Nikodem Górski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
22
35
38
30
36
45*
161.00
41
39
70
POL 195031
Kacper Stęplowski
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
30
42*
24
41
28
39
162.00
42
40
71
POL 206499
Wojciech Sikorski
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
40
24
30
39
32
45*
165.00
43
41
72
POL 195312
Emilia Maziarz
KS Energetyk
29
29
44*
34
33
42
167.00
29
25
28
73
POL 198205
Mateusz Kundzier
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
34
33
34
32
34
38*
167.00
44
42
74
CZE 216519
Karolína Hejnová
Yc Banik Ostrava
44
47*
40
37
18
29
168.00
30
26
29
75
POL 204911
Hubert Kajmowicz
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
33
32
37
39
28
41*
169.00
45
43
76
POL 197949
Emilia Bałdych
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
28
38
32
37
40*
37
172.00
31
27
30
77
POL 186836
Nikodem Machejko
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
32
40
29
38
41*
33
172.00
46
44
78
POL 189084
Ida Kozło
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
41*
41
30
30
35
37
173.00
32
28
31
79
ITA 215328
Konstanty Skwarło
AKADEMIA ŻEGLARSKA PRESTIGE
35
DNF*
31
31
43
36
176.00
47
45
80
POL 202450
Wiktor Welenc
Fundacja Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige
46*
28
44
27
44
34
177.00
48
46
81
POL 211288
Maciej Kowalski
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
39
43*
31
40
35
32
177.00
49
47
82
POL 180781
Zosia jachymska
TS Kuźnia Rybik
38
35
38
42*
37
32
180.00
33
29
32
83
POL 205301
Wiktor Sebastiański
Fundacja Akademia Żeglarstwa Prestige
36
31
43
35
45*
43
188.00
50
48
84
POL 216546
Amelia Szygenda
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
35
39
32
45*
39
43
188.00
34
30
33
85
POL 198207
Helena Moritz
UKS FIR Warszawa
43
45
46*
25
40
36
189.00
35
31
34
86
POL 213208
KORNELIA KLIMAS
UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski
39
28
39
40
47*
44
190.00
36
32
35
87
POL 205219
Kacper Niewiadomski
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
44
41
46*
43
34
30
192.00
51
49
88
POL 197723
Ryszard Grochowski
Ks AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
42
43
28
44*
38
44
195.00
52
50
89
POL 215003
Filip Brzostowski
KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
33
36
43
46*
42
41
195.00
53
51
90
POL 182529
Milena Górna
UKŻ 7 Białystok
41
DNF*
45
41
37
40
204.00
37
33
36
91
POL 194841
Ignacy Jabłkowski
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
43
39
41
44
45
46*
212.00
54
52
92
POL 218287
Aleksandra Jędryka
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
45
40
36
46*
46
46
213.00
38
37
93
POL 191841
Kacper Wysocki
UKS FIR Warszawa
47*
44
45
43
44
40
216.00
55
53