Eberspächer Puchar Mazur

26 - 29 sie 2021 Giżycko, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
Pkt
K
M
K9
M9
1
POL 2116
Alicja Saj
YK STAL GDYNIA
1
4
1
1
12*
1
1
9.00
1
2
POL 2168
Miłosz Ciechanowicz
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
DSQ*
4
9
2
3
14
2
34.00
1
3
POL 3444
Wiktor Kruszyński
YK STAL GDYNIA
25*
13
1
2
8
8
4
36.00
2
1
4
POL 2201
Stanisław Wróblewski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
8
5
3
1
4
15
BFD*
36.00
3
5
POL 3524
Julia Agnieszczak
SSW MOS Iława
2
5
8
3
8
10
21*
36.00
2
6
POL 2173
Antonina Dziekańska
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
12*
1
5
9
10
6
7
38.00
3
7
POL 3487
Aleksander Szczepara
UKS AKŻ LESZCZ
1
7
8
2
1
22
BFD*
41.00
4
8
POL 2141
Maksymilian Stańko
PORT Mechelinki
5
17
3
18*
1
2
16
44.00
5
9
POL 1818
Blanka Sójkowska
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
13
9
6
1
10
62*
12
51.00
4
10
POL 1791
Emilia Brdulak
KS Spójnia Warszawa
8
1
21*
15
3
12
13
52.00
5
11
POL 1993
Michał Roman
GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
1
1
18
7
14
39*
15
56.00
6
12
POL 3515
Szymon Mocarski
YK STAL GDYNIA
7
19*
11
14
19
3
3
57.00
7
13
POL 3522
Mateusz Piskorz
YKP Gdynia
7
2
7
7
3
44*
35
61.00
8
14
ITA 9024
Pola Wójcik
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
14
11
4
23
1
60*
9
62.00
6
1
15
POL 2027
Bartosz Nurowski
KS Spójnia Warszawa
4
18
3
BFD*
17
7
14
63.00
9
16
POL 3436
Adam Pakulski
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
10
8
6
8
2
43*
30
64.00
10
17
POL 991
Marta Gajdzińska
AZS Poznań
8
6
13
12
8
37*
17
64.00
7
18
POL 3479
Ida Kocięda
OPTI CWM Gdynia
11
11
7
17
12
24*
8
66.00
8
19
POL 1585
Radosław Dudkiewicz
LKS CHARZYKOWY
BFD*
17
2
19
6
20
6
70.00
11
20
POL 920
Ignacy Pospieszny
AZS Poznań
21
15
4
3
9
28*
19
71.00
12
21
POL 2063
Paulina Szczepa
KŻ Horn Kraków
16
20
10
3
5
27*
18
72.00
9
22
POL 2155
Jan Wilk
SSW MOS Iława
13
16
7
22
4
40*
10
72.00
13
23
POL 1387
Piotr Malitowski
KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE
10
16
1
16
7
56*
26
76.00
14
24
POL 1005
Maja Filipska
YK STAL GDYNIA
29
42*
12
4
2
5
24
76.00
10
25
POL 2139
Jan Mucharski
YKP Gdynia
3
11
4
4
7
48
BFD*
77.00
15
26
POL 1991
Gabriela Friedrich
KS Zatoka Puck
16
29*
12
23
18
4
5
78.00
11
27
POL 1965
Laura Urbańska
JKW Poznań
7
2
14
5
4
66*
49
81.00
12
28
POL 1835
Jędrzej Głuszyk
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
18
9
37*
26
2
18
11
84.00
16
29
POL 2552
Sebastian Wawrzyniak
PORT Mechelinki
18
3
BFD*
13
10
19
22
85.00
17
30
POL 11
Aleksandra Wiśniowska
YKP Gdynia
9
5
17
30
13
23
33*
97.00
13
31
POL 4
Maja Harasimowicz-Krysztofiak
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
BFD*
2
21
8
15
11
42
99.00
14
32
POL 1023
Gustaw Kowalski
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
3
21
13
30*
21
16
28
102.00
18
33
POL 162
Maria Nycz
JKW Poznań
4
14
2
BFD*
30
25
29
104.00
15
34
POL 1281
Klara Malec
OPTI CWM Gdynia
32
7
16
19
7
51*
36
117.00
16
35
POL 3482
Natasza Micewicz
YKP Gdynia
2
26
24
37*
20
13
37
122.00
17
36
POL 2087
Kamil Roman
GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
15
35
2
18
29
69*
25
124.00
19
37
POL 122
Kajetan Liszewski
OPTI CWM Gdynia
20
21
37*
25
5
21
34
126.00
20
38
POL 1622
Maksymilian Malinowski
JKW Poznań
9
24
19
45
9
65*
20
126.00
21
39
POL 1674
Wiktor Mariański
WTW
5
30
29
6
19
38
57*
127.00
22
40
POL 3496
Franciszek Marszałek
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
20
4
26
31
16
34
46*
131.00
23
41
POL 2191
Eryk Kąkolewski
KS Spójnia Warszawa
2
20
11
21
32
52*
48
134.00
24
42
POL 3481
Aleksander Lenart
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
14
24
30
17
12
59*
38
135.00
25
43
POL 1271
Leon Jankowski
TKŻ Toruń
31
46
9
5
13
32
BFD*
136.00
26
44
POL 1959
Maksymilian Czarnecki
AZS Poznań
10
35
6
37
17
45*
32
137.00
27
45
POL 2140
Marta Józkowicz
YKP Gdynia
19
8
23
39
14
36
61*
139.00
18
46
POL 1831
Kornelia Urzędowska
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
6
25
15
6
35
54
BFD*
141.00
19
47
POL 2117
Piotr Tutkowski
YK STAL GDYNIA
15
13
57*
8
11
50
44
141.00
28
48
POL 1799
Marcin Winiszewski
YKP Gdynia
19
12
26
13
24
49
56*
143.00
29
49
POL 3550
Kamila Maziarz
KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE
15
42
10
12
46*
26
41
146.00
20
50
POL 1428
Lena Roszak
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
6
19
UFD*
11
6
63
45
150.00
21
51
POL 131
Piotr Słomka
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
16
19
32
27
31
DSQ*
27
152.00
30
52
POL 1712
Zofia Kuszewska
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
21
3
22
53
24
31
60*
154.00
22
53
POL 1267
Elżbieta Psiuk
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
4
39
25
10
15
61
BFD*
154.00
23
54
POL 2029
Alexander Nowak
UKS Sindbad Legionowo
30
22
11
5
46
41
BFD*
155.00
31
55
POL 1803
Igor Saj
PORT Mechelinki
BFD*
8
14
24
25
33
55
159.00
32
56
POL 2089
Norbert Herba
YK STAL GDYNIA
24
29
13
11
31
67*
51
159.00
33
57
POL 2083
Konrad Czech
OPTI CWM Gdynia
23
10
36
32
9
64*
52
162.00
34
58
POL 1227
Krzysztof Zawadzki
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
46
33
10
19
33
47*
23
164.00
35
59
POL 1497
Łucja Borkowska
AZS Poznań
5
25
22
29
17
68
BFD*
166.00
24
60
POL 1369
Tomasz Guzik
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
32
32
16
10
50*
46
31
167.00
36
61
POL 3576
Jan Bobula
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
6
10
69*
9
59
42
43
169.00
37
62
POL 3476
Natan Dziedziak
SSW MOS Iława
UFD*
6
16
16
14
UFD
39
169.00
38
63
POL 2177
Amelia Bac Cardenas
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
13
BFD*
18
21
51
9
58
170.00
25
64
POL 657
Kalina Sójkowska
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
DSQ*
31
5
22
25
29
62
174.00
26
65
POL 3511
Piotr Szklarski
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
39
25
41
20
16
35
53*
176.00
39
66
POL 2401
Franciszek Klusek
SSW MOS Iława
26
51
38
7
28
30
59*
180.00
40
67
POL 1388
Aleksander Skowroński
UKS Zalew Kielce
12
15
UFD*
12
48
17
BFD
182.00
41
68
POL 1529
Wojciech Bortkiewicz
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
3
28
25
42
28
58
BFD*
184.00
42
69
POL 849
Tomasz Tęcza
Jacht Klub Nisko
26
43
15
23
27
70*
54
188.00
43
70
POL 2051
Miłosz Rubinkowski
KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE
UFD*
16
15
29
35
55
40
190.00
44
71
POL 1922
Michał Małagocki
KS Spójnia Warszawa
29
18
46
25
22
UFD*
50
190.00
45
72
POL 1940
Bartłomiej Bil
YKP Gdynia
62*
15
35
26
16
53
47
192.00
46
2
73
POL 2138
Tomasz Zawadka
YKP Gdynia
27
26
9
25
39
UFD*
BFD
204.00
47
74
POL 1834
Mikołaj Łukasik
UKS Żegluj Lublin
9
31
8
46
54
57
BFD*
205.00
48
75
POL 1522
Maciej Sitek
OPTI CWM Gdynia
14
54
35
26
26
UFD*
BFD
233.00
49
76
POL 2113
Mila Pawłowska
CHKŻ Chojnice
23
9
DSQ*
4
59
UFD
63
236.00
27
2
77
POL 1
Jakub Chudyk
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
11
SCP
(7)
25
15
UFD*
UFD
BFD
237.00
50
78
POL 959
Antoni Koterba
UKS FIR Warszawa
33
23
19
30
45*
24
1
130.00
51
3
79
POL 2100
Aleksandra Matz
KS Spójnia Warszawa
BFD*
22
31
24
39
7
8
131.00
28
80
POL 2210
Mateusz Walczak
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
BFD*
3
17
BFD
11
16
11
136.00
52
81
POL 1665
Dominika Kluczka
YKP Gdynia
BFD*
14
BFD
10
32
5
4
143.00
29
82
POL 1751
Antoni Gabryszewski
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
DNE
13
BFD*
17
20
2
16
146.00
53
83
POL 2091
Aleksandra Szuba
OKŻ Olsztyn
22
57
62*
33
5
3
26
146.00
30
84
POL 3467
Tomasz Rysz
KS Spójnia Warszawa
11
46*
33
45
28
22
9
148.00
54
85
POL 1544
Paweł Friedrich
KS Zatoka Puck
55*
12
42
9
45
6
37
151.00
55
86
POL 1266
Stanisław Robak
KS Zatoka Puck
24
53*
40
6
44
25
12
151.00
56
87
POL 3465
Piotr Kowalewski
Sailing Legia Warszawa
DNE
6
40*
32
20
18
3
157.00
57
88
POL 1079
Grzegorz Górecki
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
20
10
UFD*
34
50
44
5
163.00
58
89
POL 1931
Wojciech Wolszon
KS Zatoka Puck
39
50*
35
14
27
9
41
165.00
59
90
POL 3610
Tomasz Tracz
PORT Mechelinki
17
36
31
34
40
42*
10
168.00
60
91
POL 1640
Paweł Kuchowicz
PKM LOK Poznań
17
39
18
BFD*
65
19
17
175.00
61
92
POL 1081
Adam Kikmunter
LKS CHARZYKOWY
68*
53
28
35
47
11
2
176.00
62
93
POL 1606
Tomasz Sobota
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
50
35
37
16
25
14
BFD*
177.00
63
94
POL 1989
Gabriela Kiewisz
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
25
21
34
28
29
52*
40
177.00
31
95
POL 166
Natalia Gąsienica-Wawrytko
Klub Sportowy Wiaterni
44
49*
27
18
40
12
38
179.00
32
96
POL 2076
Ignacy Kalinowski
JKW Poznań
31
30
24
29
36
BFD*
29
179.00
64
97
POL 3546
Nina Sildatke
YKP Gdynia
BFD*
12
5
20
70
32
44
183.00
33
98
POL 1300
Olga Baranowska
GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
66*
23
39
34
44
30
18
188.00
34
99
POL 3999
Tomasz Ignaczewski
KS Spójnia Warszawa
59
33
70*
36
42
4
15
189.00
65
4
100
POL 2035
Julia Żórawska
YKP Gdynia
33
38*
33
33
21
33
36
189.00
35
3
101
POL 1805
Maja Ferenc
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
27
26
43
22
53
21
64*
192.00
36
4
102
POL 1284
Magdalena Psiuk
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
17
43
54*
15
34
38
48
195.00
37
103
POL 38
Filip Modzelewski
AZS Poznań
34
34
27
64*
38
43
22
198.00
66
104
POL 2194
Michał Jerzy Szlaga
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
51
27
29
51
15
26
63*
199.00
67
105
POL 3409
Agata Kowalska
SSW MOS Iława
39
31
DNF*
31
48
29
21
199.00
38
106
POL 2065
Nina Zajdel
KŻ Horn Kraków
31
23
45
35
58*
13
54
201.00
39
107
POL 108
Maciej Urbaniak
JKW Poznań
52
28
14
40
23
BFD*
46
203.00
68
108
POL 2120
Maja Wiszniewska
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
45
38
20
43
37
20
BFD*
203.00
40
109
POL 757
Antonina Wiatrowska
CHKŻ Chojnice
60*
49
21
56
42
8
30
206.00
41
5
110
POL 20801
Krzysztof Knasiecki
PKM LOK Poznań
47
33
50
57*
22
35
20
207.00
69
111
POL 3565
Jolanta Siwek
KN Lider Kraków
48
29
39
DSQ*
26
34
31
207.00
42
112
POL 2008
Kinga Tomaszewska
GKM Cedrus
36
39
55*
28
36
27
42
208.00
43
113
POL 1241
Michał Johan
KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE
47
54*
48
27
26
37
24
209.00
70
114
POL 2103
Jakub Dębiński
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
53
17
50
37
55
1
BFD*
213.00
71
115
POL 1474
Mateusz Kayser
PKM LOK Poznań
19
55
56*
44
48
41
6
213.00
72
116
POL 1482
Vincent Drożdż
UKS Żegluj Lublin
62
32
46
24
41
10
BFD*
215.00
73
117
POL 1753
Michał Trawicki
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
59*
14
58
38
24
23
58
215.00
74
118
POL 1230
Paweł Wiliński
AZS Poznań
21
67*
47
58
18
61
14
219.00
75
119
POL 1932
Marian Kozdryk
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
28
66*
32
48
36
28
47
219.00
76
120
POL 443
Aleksandra Skura
OKŻ Olsztyn
38
52
30
48
54*
17
35
220.00
44
121
POL 1950
Marcelina Drescher
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
42
41
32
27
27
55*
53
222.00
45
122
POL 1518
Zofia Szczypka
UKS AKŻ LESZCZ
35
RET*
44
50
6
40
51
226.00
46
6
123
POL 308
Ada Bułtowicz
UKS Żegluj Lublin
37
34
41
41
UFD*
39
34
226.00
47
124
POL 2099
Mikołaj Zmitrowicz
OKŻ Olsztyn
41
54
20
46
21
45
55*
227.00
77
125
POL 3548
Marta Kupc
YKP Gdynia
38
51
27
BFD*
37
49
25
227.00
48
126
POL 2403
Igor Iljin
YKP Gdynia
38
37
39
46
41
48*
27
228.00
78
127
POL 1364
Franciszek Fuk
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
66*
44
36
33
40
36
39
228.00
79
128
POL 2033
Tymon Dampc
CHKŻ Chojnice
25
60
33
39
44
BFD*
28
229.00
80
5
129
POL 1153
Jacopo Saglio
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
22
27
UFD*
43
32
BFD
33
235.00
81
130
POL 1906
Marta Wójciak
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
34
30
44
61*
51
60
19
238.00
49
131
POL 3420
Adam Aljabali
UKS Żegluj Lublin
35
UFD*
67
13
33
15
BFD
241.00
82
132
POL 1539
Aleksandra Zachciał
PKM LOK Poznań
49
44
29
20
68
BFD*
32
242.00
50
133
POL 4707
Antoni Zając
GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
61*
48
30
31
43
46
45
243.00
83
6
134
POL 1492
Filip Dudziński
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
BFD*
41
28
47
13
50
65
244.00
84
135
POL 1363
Helena Fursewicz
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
46
49
63*
51
22
54
23
245.00
51
7
136
POL 3466
Kamil Czajkowski
Sailing Legia Warszawa
51
20
BFD*
58
34
BFD
7
248.00
85
137
POL 1008
Szymon Wielewicki
KS Zatoka Puck
30
37
23
50
51
64*
60
251.00
86
138
POL 1663
Maria Januszewska
YK STAL GDYNIA
41
47
17
BFD*
64
BFD
13
260.00
52
8
139
POL 3434
Ryszard Krawczyk
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
BFD*
52
38
11
39
BFD
43
261.00
87
140
POL 1114
Nina Bułtowicz
UKS Żegluj Lublin
55*
52
12
54
49
47
50
264.00
53
141
POL 1586
Michał Kozłowski
KSW BALTIC
29
50
28
BFD*
56
53
52
268.00
88
142
POL 1804
Amelia Ferenc
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
22
36
24
35
UFD*
DNE
DNE
273.00
54
143
POL 3438
Tomasz Biedrzycki
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
36
22
53
53
DNF*
31
BFD
273.00
89
144
POL 2068
Mikołaj Głowa
KŻ Horn Kraków
37
32
69
39
47
BFD*
49
273.00
90
145
POL 2108
Julian Hinz
YKP Gdynia
42
53
51
36
35
62*
56
273.00
91
146
POL 156
Eryk Kazimierczyk
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
36
27
57
43
DNF*
58
57
278.00
92
7
147
POL 20681
Kacper Musialski
KŻ Horn Kraków
41
24
54
44
70*
56
61
280.00
93
148
POL 3007
Mateusz Bogdziewicz
PORT Mechelinki
BFD*
51
58
14
46
51
62
282.00
94
149
POL 1446
Jakub Kuźmiński
YKP Gdynia
52
65*
19
41
52
59
59
282.00
95
150
POL 1505
Natalia Ostaszewska
UKŻ Michałowo
12
36
61
64
60
57
BFD*
290.00
55
151
POL 3429
Aleksander Nadolski
SSW MOS Iława
26
38
47
DSQ*
38
63
BFD
290.00
96
152
POL 1832
Konstanty Kosiński
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
33
58
56
62
19
BFD*
BFD
306.00
97
153
POL 3440
Michał Musielak
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
23
BFD*
20
49
58
BFD
BFD
306.00
98
154
POL 1779
Dominik Rolbiecki
LKS CHARZYKOWY
28
64
31
UFD*
45
BFD
BFD
324.00
99
155
POL 36
Maciej Misiuk
UKS Żegluj Lublin
28
58
58
28
UFD*
6
2
180.00
100
156
POL 1999
Helena Kisiel
KS Spójnia Warszawa
43
70*
54
57
23
5
6
188.00
56
157
POL 1909
Michał Guszcza
UKS Sindbad Legionowo
18
28
64
67*
66
7
8
191.00
101
158
POL 1659
Zofia Brzozowicz
PORT Mechelinki
24
64*
41
54
56
3
14
192.00
57
159
POL 941
Wojciech Sygnet
AZS Poznań
40
57
52
63*
30
13
4
196.00
102
160
POL 3520
Lena Herba
YK STAL GDYNIA
DNE
45
42
32
57*
4
7
208.00
58
9
161
POL 180
Jan Matysiak
CHKŻ Chojnice
64
63
26
49
72*
8
1
211.00
103
162
POL 2092
Robert Martyn
OKŻ Olsztyn
64
68*
59
40
34
11
5
213.00
104
163
POL 1749
Bartosz Miszczuk
UKS Żegluj Lublin
40
59
56
BFD*
62
2
3
222.00
105
164
POL 999
Maria Olejniczak
JKW Poznań
54
40
49
55
68*
9
16
223.00
59
165
POL 1667
Marcel Waszkiewicz
Jacht Klub Nisko
35
67*
43
66
49
20
11
224.00
106
166
POL 1533
Antoni Wyroba
KN Lider Kraków
30
62
23
DSQ*
59
34
17
225.00
107
167
POL 29
Anna Wasielewska
SSW MOS Iława
50
45
61*
55
31
22
26
229.00
60
168
POL 2075
Olaf Nestorowicz
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
42
47
60
36
67*
21
31
237.00
108
169
POL 1703
Marianna Jasińska
UKS AKŻ LESZCZ
46
37
51
42
64*
26
36
238.00
61
10
170
POL 1254
Julia Nagórska
PORT Mechelinki
BFD*
40
45
52
33
38
30
238.00
62
171
POL 2270
Antonina Chomont
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
27
47
60*
56
50
25
35
240.00
63
172
POL 58
Nina Kobus
CHKŻ Chojnice
52
68
22
BFD*
UFD
1
20
241.00
64
173
POL 1290
Ilia Gushchin
GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
48
75*
55
38
30
17
63
251.00
109
8
174
POL 3446
Ignacy Moritz
UKS FIR Warszawa
34
34
40
71*
67
23
57
255.00
110
175
POL 3433
Jan Dąbrowski
Jacht Klub Nisko
70*
18
49
55
49
33
52
256.00
111
176
POL 1515
Daniela Wejher
KS Zatoka Puck
45
69
52
40
70*
15
40
261.00
65
177
POL 1404
Jakub Nowicki
YKP Szczecin
63*
60
51
53
18
41
38
261.00
112
178
POL 1469
Jerzy Toliński
KN Lider Kraków
43
45
38
BFD*
UFD
30
29
263.00
113
179
POL 1798
Jan Zahuta
KN Lider Kraków
60
40
66*
21
53
40
50
264.00
114
9
180
POL 400
Aleksandra Stefaniak
PKM LOK Poznań
47
48
63
BFD*
55
28
24
265.00
66
181
POL 1127
Lena Musialska
KŻ Horn Kraków
69*
63
65
44
54
24
23
273.00
67
11
182
POL 1911
Jan Waśkiewicz
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI HORN KRAKÓW
49
76*
59
61
29
18
59
275.00
115
10
183
POL 1590
Jekaterina Bianki
uks mos Ełk
BFD*
58
48
52
52
45
22
277.00
68
184
POL 1975
Maksymilian Ambroziak
Sailing Legia Warszawa
65
64
59
BFD*
11
35
44
278.00
116
11
185
POL 3534
Ksawery Chlebowski
YKP Gdynia
58*
57
47
48
43
53
32
280.00
117
186
POL 1433
Dawid Małachowski
OPTI CWM Gdynia
UFD*
42
46
72
47
60
19
286.00
118
187
POL 1988
Wiktor Raszka
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
50
61
66*
56
55
16
49
287.00
119
188
POL 893
Klara Krzywicka
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
48
BFD*
64
UFD
43
44
13
290.00
69
189
POL 441
Lena Rybicka
OKŻ Olsztyn
53
55
53
59
60
12
DSQ*
292.00
70
190
POL 1540
Wojciech Kluczniok
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
BFD*
44
67
60
37
43
41
292.00
120
191
POL 1258
Maja Niedźwiecka
uks mos Ełk
54
60
45
59
66*
47
28
293.00
71
192
POL 1422
Ewa Bańbura
UKS FIR Warszawa
32
61
65
BFD*
41
39
55
293.00
72
193
POL 1498
Aleksandra Pupek
GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
56
43
48
60
61
64*
27
295.00
73
194
POL 1872
Marianna Bednarz
JK Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
45
46
52
49
UFD*
36
68
296.00
74
195
POL 192
Lidia Jastrzębska
OKŻ Olsztyn
73*
62
69
59
38
58
12
298.00
75
196
POL 2202
Magdalena Kaczyńska
UKS FIR Warszawa
40
56
65*
58
23
63
60
300.00
76
197
POL 1270
Jakub Podziewski
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
53
71
66
BFD*
42
48
21
301.00
121
198
POL 1139
Stanisław Tracz
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
43
72*
71
42
72
37
37
302.00
122
12
199
POL 2067
Natasza Solarz
KŻ Horn Kraków
51
56
68
65
72*
10
54
304.00
77
200
POL 1577
Jakub Nakonieczny
OKŻ Olsztyn
68*
59
42
50
63
59
34
307.00
123
201
POL 3533
Zofia Rolbiecka
LKS CHARZYKOWY
44
62
55
41
56
49
64*
307.00
78
202
POL 1187
Marek Filipski
YK STAL GDYNIA
49
71*
68
45
67
14
65
308.00
124
13
203
POL 1908
Dawid Brzeski
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
69
BFD*
43
62
61
31
42
308.00
125
204
POL 1645
Wiktoria Poskrobko
UKŻ Michałowo
BFD*
61
34
51
68
50
45
309.00
79
12
205
POL 3441
Hubert Kunc
PORT Mechelinki
74*
69
61
60
58
55
10
313.00
126
206
POL 2000
Maksymilian Kuchar
YK STAL GDYNIA
37
BFD*
36
47
71
57
66
314.00
127
207
POL 1800
Piotr Placzke
UKS FIR Warszawa
58
66*
63
63
62
27
48
321.00
128
14
208
POL 1516
Hubert Głowala
UKS Żegluj Lublin
63
65
UFD*
57
53
32
53
323.00
129
209
POL 1879
Antoni Malicki
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
57
41
34
BFD*
52
72
67
323.00
130
210
POL 1780
Eryk Krause
OPTI CWM Gdynia
DNE
59
68
BFD*
65
46
9
325.00
131
211
POL 1838
Dagmara Gobiec
UKŻ Michałowo
54
70*
70
38
57
67
43
329.00
80
212
POL 1903
Mateusz Kazimierczyk
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
61
66
60
70*
62
42
39
330.00
132
213
POL 3478
Stanisław Kalk
OPTI CWM Gdynia
44
63
53
64*
61
61
51
333.00
133
214
POL 4704
Maciej Kundzier
GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
67
56
62
65
63
73*
25
338.00
134
15
215
POL 1018
Maksymilian Kloka
LKS CHARZYKOWY
56
UFD*
DSQ
66
74
19
46
339.00
135
216
POL 127
Paweł Rusak
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
57
50
UFD*
52
66
56
58
339.00
136
217
POL 1354
Krzysztof Możejko
KN Lider Kraków
72*
67
62
65
64
51
33
342.00
137
218
POL 8
Michalina Klimczak
PORT Mechelinki
BFD*
48
44
63
71
65
56
347.00
81
219
POL 424
Dominik Kmin
UKS FIR Warszawa
73*
55
64
69
65
29
69
351.00
138
16
220
POL 3535
Maria Stajewska
YK STAL GDYNIA
70
75*
71
75
57
71
15
359.00
82
221
POL 1839
Miłosz Dworakowski
UKŻ Michałowo
BFD*
65
72
61
69
74
18
359.00
139
222
POL 1902
Paweł Sitko
KN Lider Kraków
BFD*
73
49
47
69
66
61
365.00
140
17
223
POL 1478
Aleksandra Bańbura
UKS FIR Warszawa
67
69
50
73*
69
52
70
377.00
83
13
224
POL 1728
Anna Sobieraj
CHKŻ Chojnice
71
70
57
74
60
UFD*
47
379.00
84
14
225
POL 188
Krzysztof Szkudlarek
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
DNF*
74
73
69
63
54
72
405.00
141
226
POL 1011
Helena Radziwon
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI HORN KRAKÓW
65
74
73
62
UFD*
70
62
406.00
85
15
227
POL 1274
Dominik Łuczak
UKŻ Siódemka Białystok
71
68
67
68
71
62
73*
407.00
142
228
POL 7
Lena Houda
UKS AKŻ Leszcz Kraków
72
72
70
54
73
69
DNF*
410.00
86
229
POL 2606
Henryk Kalk
OPTI CWM Gdynia
75*
73
72
67
73
75
71
431.00
143
230
POL 1329
Jakub Burnus
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
74
DNF*
DNF
68
73
68
74
435.00
144
18