Upwind24
Strona główna
Regaty
Rankingi
Szukaj
Oferta
Zaloguj się
Załóż konto
open navigation menu
Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski
23 - 26 maja 2022
Wilkasy, Polska
Zobacz wyniki regat
Informacje
Zgłoszenia
Wyniki
Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń
Klasa
Omega Standard
Szukaj
#
Załoga
Klub
Data zgłoszenia
1
Jan Kost
Mateusz Bywalec
Filip Kuś
AGH Kraków
24.05.2022, 02:30
2
Marek Rospond
Jan Gorgoń
Gabriela Cielecka
AGH Kraków
24.05.2022, 02:30
3
Barbara Grzybkowska
Szymon Kowalski
Hubert Przybył
24.05.2022, 02:30
4
Kacper Paszek
Bartosz Reiter
Bartłomiej Szlija
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
24.05.2022, 02:30
5
Katarzyna Harc
Alicja Bielachowicz
Hanna Dzik
GUM Gdańsk
24.05.2022, 02:30
6
Aleksandra Lipowicz
Konrad Majlich
Mateusz Mikołajczak
24.05.2022, 02:30
7
Bruno Niezbecki
Rafał Jóźwik
Mateusz Kowaluk
24.05.2022, 02:30
8
Patryk Kosmalski
Tomasz Lewandowski
Karolina żurek
24.05.2022, 02:30
9
Agnieszka Pawłowska
Natalia Jabłońska
Hubert Kurjańczyk
24.05.2022, 02:30
10
Kacper Wysocki
Jakub Padzik
Izabela Satrjan
24.05.2022, 02:30
11
Radosław Jankowski
Dominika Barańska
Michał Moritz
24.05.2022, 02:30
12
Elżbieta Wojciechowska
Wojciech Bień
Wojciech Stefaniak
24.05.2022, 02:30
13
Jan Sibilski
Grzegorz Frąckowiak
Aleksandra Puzyna
24.05.2022, 02:30
14
Rafał Szubert
Zofia Derwich
Bartosz Miziewicz
24.05.2022, 02:30
15
Michał Markiewicz
Bartosz Nakwasiński
Michał Zydek
24.05.2022, 02:30
16
Jan Gocki
Michał Gocki
Magdalena Wieczorek
24.05.2022, 02:30
17
Filip Szmit
Maciej Abramowicz
Maciej Fajfer
24.05.2022, 02:30
18
Magdalena Leymańczyk
Bartosz Pawlak
Bartłomiej Rychlik
24.05.2022, 02:30
19
Agata Kalinowska
Dagmara Gluch
Ewa Kowalewska
24.05.2022, 02:30
20
Martyna Pogórska
Julia Jeznach
Jakub Pacyno
24.05.2022, 02:30
21
Paweł Abramowicz
Piotr Borczyński
Cezary Sternicki
24.05.2022, 02:30
22
Maria Grabska
Przemysław Dyś
Hanna Kubik
24.05.2022, 02:30
23
Filip Piszczek
Krzysztof Bełch
Jakub Orobeć
24.05.2022, 02:30
24
Michał Jaworski
Elżbieta Glapińska
Jędrzej Kulbacki
24.05.2022, 02:30
25
Rafał Pogorzelski
Weronika Jaroszek
Michał Miler
24.05.2022, 02:30
26
Wiktoria Gołębiowska
Jakub Gołębiowski
Jakub Stremlau
24.05.2022, 02:30
27
Maciej Krusiec
Adam Chmiel
Michał Krasodomski
24.05.2022, 02:30
28
Grzegorz Ginter
Szczepan świerz
Jarosław Wąsik
24.05.2022, 02:30
29
Maria Sitko
Arkadiusz Banaczyk
Michał Dudek
24.05.2022, 02:30
30
Marta Dzik
Katarzyna Sobol
Tomasz Biernacki
24.05.2022, 02:30
31
Jan Ohde-świętosławski
Stanisław Dąbrowski
Michał Masztanowicz
24.05.2022, 02:30
32
Filip świętoń
Anastazja Mazurek
Filip Zalewski
24.05.2022, 02:30
33
Natalia śmiech
Danuta Krasowska
Piotr Wójcik
24.05.2022, 02:30
34
Beniamin Sawicki
Wojciech Antoniak
Igor Miller
24.05.2022, 02:30
35
Oliwia Sas
Michał Patelski
Kornelia Sokołowska
24.05.2022, 02:30
36
Aleksy Szablicki
Milena Baran
Zofia Kaśków
24.05.2022, 02:30
37
Zofia Walczak
Malwina Jankowska
Marceli Kucharczuk
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
24.05.2022, 02:30
38
Krzysztof Orwaldi
Jan Anasiewicz
Iwona łopata
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
24.05.2022, 02:30
39
Marek Kaliński
Maria Grządkowska
Marcin Kot
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
24.05.2022, 02:30
40
Karol Cieślawski
Olga Klimek
Oskar Ostręga
24.05.2022, 02:30
41
Małgorzata Lech
Katarzyna Gryta
Mikołaj Zajdel
24.05.2022, 02:30
42
Rafał Błażejczyk
Jacek Sajnóg
Karolina Skowrońska
AZS WAT Warszawa
24.05.2022, 02:30
43
Paweł Grabowski
Krzysztof Leński
Jakub Polkowski
AZS WAT Warszawa
24.05.2022, 02:30
44
Igor Tarasiuk
Nikodem Berezowski
Marcin Polonis
24.05.2022, 02:30
45
Maksymilian Cymerman
Albert Huderewicz
Jakub Cymerman
24.05.2022, 02:30
46
Daniel Gut
Agnieszka Cieślik
Magdalena Latała
AGH Kraków
24.05.2022, 02:36
47
Aleksandra Szymankiewicz
Barbara Simkowska
Dominik Szpilski
24.05.2022, 02:36
48
Mateusz Pietrzak
Maciej Hamera
Maria Kulling
24.05.2022, 02:36
49
Michał Górnisiewicz
Zuzanna Raff
Krzysztof Wawrzyniak
24.05.2022, 02:36
50
Mateusz Krasowski
Julian Gloeh
Nina Machowicz
AWF Warszawa
24.05.2022, 02:36
51
Magdalena Placzke
Alan Alkhatab
Stanisław Bajerski
GUM Gdańsk
24.05.2022, 02:36
52
Aleksander Michalski
Tomasz Kochanowski
Jan Krasodomski
24.05.2022, 02:36
53
Aleksandra Jędryczka
Kajetan Januszewski
Zuzanna Tarnawska
24.05.2022, 02:36
54
Damian Zdziebłowski
Marceli Marszałek
Michał Pisarski
24.05.2022, 02:36
55
Agata Kałuża
Bartłomiej Kunysz
Jakub Kluczniok
24.05.2022, 02:36
56
łucja Wróblewska
Tomasz Romanowski
Aleksander Unruh
24.05.2022, 02:36
57
Wojciech Kamiński
Wojciech Witczak
Jakub Szymanowicz
24.05.2022, 02:36
58
Artur Niedziółka
Julia Kaczmarek
Aleksandra Skrzypczak
24.05.2022, 02:36
59
Maciej Skiba
Kamil Chara
Wojciech Ender
24.05.2022, 02:36
60
Michał Malinowski
Bartłomiej Marki
Jacek Nawrocki
24.05.2022, 02:36
61
Michał Wądek
Maja Myszczyszyn
Stanisław Podwojski
24.05.2022, 02:36
62
Piotr Kaczmarek
Maciej Dzik
Wiktor Porakowski
24.05.2022, 02:36
63
Marcin Markiewicz
Maciej Peter
Agata Tołłoczko
24.05.2022, 02:36
64
Michał Babicz
Piotr Grobelny
Szymon Zienkiewicz
24.05.2022, 02:36
65
Zuzanna Dziuba
Agnieszka Porażka
Paweł łochowski
24.05.2022, 02:36
66
Szymon Kowalski
Krzysztof Białaś
Jakub Gantner-krajmecki
24.05.2022, 02:36
67
Daria Gronostaj
Karolina Krzywiecka
Maciej Nowak
24.05.2022, 02:36
68
Jakub Fick
Julia Fick
Jonasz Osiecki
24.05.2022, 02:36
69
Kacper Szmyd
Michał Piszczek
Michał Wydrychiewicz
24.05.2022, 02:36
70
łukasz Machowski
Jakub Błaszczyszyn
Oliwia Laskowska
24.05.2022, 02:36
71
Tytus Butowski
Mikołaj Chłopek
Lidia Sulikowska
24.05.2022, 02:36
72
Krzysztof Mincel
Hubert Borecki
Bartosz Golonka
24.05.2022, 02:36
73
Nina Maciejczyk
Sebastian Tymczyszyn
Anna Maćkowiak
24.05.2022, 02:36
74
Katarzyna Prędka
Piotr Maciaszek
Janusz Wrzosek
24.05.2022, 02:36
75
Krzysztof Panek
Urszula Grudzień
Marcelina Rabczewska
24.05.2022, 02:36
76
Jakub Mazurek
Ziemowit Chursan
Natalia Goliszek
24.05.2022, 02:36
77
Kinga Keller
Dariusz Falkowski
Michał Piesecki
24.05.2022, 02:36
78
Hubert Stachowicz
Milena Leziak
Anna Masajada
24.05.2022, 02:36
79
Natalia Stawiarska
Krzysztof Feja
Jakub Wirkijowski
24.05.2022, 02:36
80
Michał Kostrzewa
Zofia Resler
Michał Turniak
24.05.2022, 02:36
81
Jędrzej Charłampowicz
Oskar Maguda
Bartosz Sadowski
24.05.2022, 02:36
82
Karol Boguś
Agnieszka Baranowska
Artur Tyński
24.05.2022, 02:36
83
Krzysztof Jagła
Agnieszka Honkisz
Natalia Mrzyk
24.05.2022, 02:36
84
Konrad Pszczółkowski
Przemysław Szołno
Miłosz Sypko
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
24.05.2022, 02:36
85
Agnieszka łapińska
Julia Oleksiuk
Maksym Richter
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
24.05.2022, 02:36
86
Kacper Chmielewski
Michał Mękarski
Aleksandra Szarameta
24.05.2022, 02:36
87
Julia Szmit
Grzegorz Bienia
Mateusz Safijan
24.05.2022, 02:36
88
Michał Szumieluk
Maria Grabowska
Julia Hanke
24.05.2022, 02:36
89
Adam łożyński
Katarzyna Derwich
Adrian Kaczyński
AZS WAT Warszawa
24.05.2022, 02:36