Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski

24 - 27 maj 2021 Wilkasy, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
F1
F2
F3
F4
F5
F6
F7
Pkt
UTE
UWF
UME
WSZ
USP
UNI
1
51
Marcin Styborski
Dawid Płotka
Paweł Leksycki
Tomasz Klimczuk
PG Gdańsk
12*
1
1
3
2
10
1
18.00
1
2
52
Aleksander Michalski
Jan Krasodomski
Jakub Padzik
PG Gdańsk
5
9
6
5
10*
4
2
31.00
2
3
84
Rafał Błażejczyk
Jacek Sajnóg
Karolina Skowrońska
WAT Warszawa
8*
2
8
7
5
5
6
33.00
1
4
53
Kacper Wysocki
Jan Stremlau
Karolina żurek
PG Gdańsk
18*
4
4
8
6
7
5
34.00
3
5
68
łukasz Machowski
Jakub Błaszczyszyn
Oliwia Laskowska
UG Gdańsk
1
6
5
1
8
14
UFD*
35.00
1
6
29
Seweryn Wysokiński
Kacper Paszek
Bartosz Reiter
AWFiS Gdańsk
11
11
2
2
3
UFD*
7
36.00
1
7
34
Jędrzej Charłampowicz
Maciej Liszka
Bartosz Sadowski
UMo Gdynia
4
3
14
15*
4
8
9
42.00
2
8
64
Marcin Urbański
Jakub Domagała
Zofia Szabat
UW Warszawa
6
17
11
4
1
11
UFD*
50.00
2
9
59
Natalia Stawiarska
Krzysztof Feja
Piotr Petryla
UMe Łódź
9
26*
3
20
11
1
8
52.00
1
10
74
Julia Szmit
Adam Chmiel
Mateusz Safijan
WUM Warszawa
DNF*
14
13
6
15
2
3
53.00
2
11
85
Paweł Grabowski
Adrian Charytonik
Jakub Podleśny
WAT Warszawa
15*
7
12
12
9
12
4
56.00
3
12
80
Katarzyna Harc
Alicja Bielachowicz
Hanna Dzik
GUM Gdańsk
19*
8
17
11
12
3
10
61.00
3
13
66
Paweł Roszkowski
Tomasz Adamek
Piotr Kiedrowski
Michalina Michalska
UG Gdańsk
10
12
15*
9
14
9
11
65.00
3
14
37
Maciej Skiba
Kamil Chara
Michał Malinowski
PRz Rzeszów
7
22*
9
13
RDG
15
12
69.00
4
15
67
Tytus Butowski
Mikołaj Chłopek
Lidia Sulikowska
UG Gdańsk
3
10
7
DNF*
DNF
6
17
82.00
4
16
88
Michał Markiewicz
Michał Zydek
Jakub Ankes
Bartłomiej Marki
PRz Rzeszów
17
5
16
14
16
23*
14
82.00
5
17
57
Szymon Kowalski
Wiktor Andrzejewski
Karolina Mikulec
SGH Warszawa
DNF*
15
10
23
7
16
13
84.00
4
18
69
Magdalena Daniszewska
Grzegorz Bienia
Tymoteusz Wawryk
WUM Warszawa
14
13
26*
10
13
18
16
84.00
4
19
79
Krzysztof Orwaldi
Jan Anasiewicz
Iwona łopata
UW Warszawa
13
21
19
22
UFD*
17
15
107.00
5
20
82
Marcin Markiewicz
Michał Salamon
Agata Tołłoczko
PWr Wrocław
DNF*
23
21
21
17
13
19
114.00
6
21
90
Maksymilian Wastag
Michał Kostrzewa
Paula Kusiakiewicz
Patrycja Krzyżak
UMe Wrocław
22
16
23
19
DNF*
19
18
117.00
5
22
55
Michał Babicz
Agata Kalinowska
Szymon Zienkiewicz
Maciej Peter
PWr Wrocław
21
19
25*
16
19
24
23
122.00
7
23
83
Adrian Kaczyński
Jędrzej Cituk
Wojciech łożyński
WAT Warszawa
20
18
18
17
DSQ*
27
22
122.00
5
24
54
Mateusz Kaczmarowski
Marcin Nocoń
Zuzanna świtoń
AWF KATOWICE
DNF*
25
24
28
20
21
21
139.00
2
25
23
Jakub Fick
Michał Jasiński
Martyna Krasuska
SUM Katowice
DNF*
24
28
26
24
28
26
156.00
6
26
75
Michał Strupiński
Jakub Czetyrbok
Wojciech Piotrowski
AWFiS Gdańsk
DNF*
28
27
27
18
UFD
20
159.00
3
27
9
Marcin Kozubowicz
Anna Klemczak
Anna Małgorzata Małek
AWF KATOWICE
DNF*
20
20
18
DNF
32
32
161.00
4
28
28
Stanisław Podwojski
Kamila Piontek
Jakub Pucykowicz
PŚ Gliwice
DNF*
30
29
29
21
29
24
162.00
8
29
72
Radosław Jankowski
Zofia Mikołajczyk
Michał Moritz
PŁ Łódź
24
29
30*
30
25
30
25
163.00
9
30
25
Grzegorz Ginter
Szczepan świerz
Jarosław Wąsik
UJ CM Kraków
DNF*
27
22
24
UFD
26
27
165.00
7
31
63
Mikołaj Przybyła
Michał Antkowiak
Paula Talukder
UAM Poznań
DNF*
DSQ
31
25
23
20
29
167.00
6
32
73
Konrad Pszczółkowski
Malwina Jankowska
Zofia Walczak
UWM Olsztyn
DNF*
RDG
RDG
31
26
22
28
171.00
7
33
36
Hubert Stachowicz
Mateusz Sobczyk
Piotr Wójcik
UMe Lublin
23
31
DNF*
34
22
33
30
173.00
8
34
43
Zuzanna Puźniak
Kacper Kopczyński
Michał Piszczek
PL Lublin
25
32
32
32
DNF*
25
31
177.00
10
35
60
Filip Inglot
Kornelia Sokołowska
Michał Turniak
Zofia Resler
UMe Wrocław
DNF*
33
33
33
27
31
33
190.00
9
36
65
Agnieszka Łapińska
Pawel Jakubowski
Julia Oleksiuk
UW Warszawa
2
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
197.00
8
37
86
Martyna Mik
Krzysztof Białaś
Stanisław Sulima
SGH Warszawa
16
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
211.00
6
38
27
Magdalena Placzke
Julia Kondracka
Krystian Królewicz
GUM Gdańsk
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
234.00
10
39
58
Aleksandra Jędryczka
Kajetan Januszewski
Tomasz Kochanowski
PG Gdańsk
DNF*
1
1
1
1
1
1
6.00
11
40
61
Marek Rospond
Jan Gorgoń
Igor Labocha
AGH Kraków
DNF*
3
2
3
3
3
2
16.00
12
41
77
Jan Wawak
Izabela Małek
Weronika Surdel
UŚ Katowice
1
6*
6
5
2
4
4
22.00
9
42
39
Daria Gronostaj
Przemysław Dyś
Maciej Nowak
SUM Katowice
5
4
5
6
4
6
7*
30.00
11
43
42
Łucja Wróblewska
Michał Romański
Tomasz Romanowski
Radosław Jara
PP Poznań
3
10
9
9
5
19*
10
46.00
13
44
7
Agata Banach
Jakub Marciniak
Jeremi Lisek
UAM Poznań
DNF*
7
7
4
12
9
12
51.00
10
45
3
Filip świętoń
Anastazja Mazurek
Filip Zalewski
UMCS Lublin
DNF*
UFD
10
8
6
2
5
70.00
11
46
12
Karol Boguś
Agnieszka Baranowska
Artur Tyński
UŚ Katowice
7
27*
8
14
11
13
23
76.00
12
47
33
Adam Śnieżewski
Adrian Kowalczyk
Karolina Szczepaniak
PŁ Łódź
DNF*
20
13
7
16
12
18
86.00
14
48
17
Paweł Adamski
Hubert świerad
Damian Zdziebłowski
PŁ Łódź
DNF*
8
11
UFD
9
11
13
91.00
15
49
30
Milena Leziak
Anna Masajada
Mikołaj Porzak
Maria Stępień
UMe Lublin
DNF*
2
3
DNF
DNF
7
6
96.00
12
50
87
Ewa Kowalewska
Bartosz Golonka
Piotr Pawłucki
Julia Wierzbicka
UJ CM Kraków
DNF*
16
20
17
10
18
17
98.00
13
51
35
Artur Podwojski
Krzysztof Jagła
Aleksandra Koza
UŚ Katowice
DNF*
29
22
12
8
14
19
104.00
13
52
1
Wojciech Bień
Dominika Budek
Mateusz Młyńczak
PO Opole
DNF*
17
17
13
14
23
21
105.00
16
53
78
Jan Ohde-świętosławski
Dominika Antosiak
Michał Masztanowicz
Piotr Antoniak
UŁ Łódź
2
9
DNF*
DNS
7
UFD
11
107.00
14
54
13
Adriana Miller
Karol Cieślawski
Aleksandra Szarameta
UWr Wrocław
DNF*
18
14
20
17
16
22
107.00
15
55
18
Antoni Kumala
Jakub Wirkijowski
Beniamin Sawicki
Igor Miller
UMe Łódź
DNF*
15
12
18
13
25
26
109.00
14
56
70
Mateusz Małecki
Maciej Moroz
Nikodem Seidel
PP Poznań
DNF*
26
21
10
15
22
16
110.00
17
57
24
Szymon Danielczyk
Julia Jurkowska
Alicja Mrzyk
UŚ Katowice
DNF*
19
18
16
18
20
25
116.00
16
58
15
Robert Szymański
Martyna Jakubowska
Martyna Synówka
Patryk Sztrauch
PWSZ Konin
6
21
DNF*
22
DNF
17
15
120.00
1
59
62
Daniel Gut
Michał Dudek
Kinga Szymańska
AGH Kraków
DNF*
5
DNF
DNF
DNF
5
3
130.00
18
60
22
Tymoteusz Płyś
Arkadiusz Banaczyk
Hubert Borecki
Ryszard Feret
UJ CM Kraków
DNF*
13
4
2
DNF
DNF
DNF
136.00
15
61
10
Emilia Pic
Rafał Kurzymski
Wojciech Pykało
UE Poznań
4
RET*
DNF
DNF
DNF
8
9
138.00
7
62
5
Michał Wiszniewski
Jacek Czerwiński
Olga Magdziarz
UMCS Lublin
DNF*
12
DSQ
21
DNF
10
20
141.00
17
63
4
Wojciech Stefaniak
Jacek Olejniczak
Elżbieta Wojciechowska
PO Opole
DNF*
14
15
11
UFD
DNF
27
145.00
19
64
76
Tomasz Milde
Małgorzata Berowska
Weronika Jasica
Karol świątek
UJ CM Kraków
DNF*
28
16
19
19
DNF
DNF
160.00
16
65
8
Jakub Pacyno
Jacek Syrewicz
Martyna Pogórska
Teresa Spruch
SGGW Warszawa
DNF*
25
19
DNF
DNF
21
24
167.00
8
66
71
Karol żmudka
Barbara Bąk
Jonasz Osiecki
SUM Katowice
DNF*
22
DNF
DNF
DNF
24
8
171.00
17
67
2
Olga Klimek
Arkadiusz Skórski
Julia Perkowska
Alicja Andruszko
UWr Wrocław
DNF*
24
23
23
DNF
DNF
29
177.00
18
68
14
Jakub Mazurek
Zuzanna Oleksa
Marcelina Rabczewska
UMCS Lublin
DNF*
23
24
15
RET
DNF
DNF
179.00
19
69
6
Ireneusz Gmaj
Janusz Drzewiecki
Paweł łojewski
PUSS Piła
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
15
14
185.00
2
70
40
Piotr Kaczmarek
Daniel Kowalski
Bartłomiej Rychlik
PW Warszawa
DNF*
11
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
206.00
20
71
19
Katarzyna Prędka
Jakub Nowicz
Aleksandra Ziomek
UŁ Łódź
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
28
223.00
20
72
26
Maja Myszczyszyn
Przemysław Bagier
Agata Szombara
Dawid Pysz
PŚ Gliwice
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNS
DNF
234.00
21
72
11
Gabriela Czech
Julianna Michalska
Witold Olech
PW Warszawa
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
234.00
22
72
81
Anna Mariankowska
łukasz ćwięczek
Mateusz Orłowski
Jakub Strug
UJ CM Kraków
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
234.00
18