Upwind24
Strona główna
Regaty
Rankingi
Szukaj
Oferta
Zaloguj się
Załóż konto
open navigation menu
Akademickie Mistrzostwa Polski
24 - 27 maja 2021
Wilkasy, Polska
Zobacz wyniki regat
Informacje
Zgłoszenia
Wyniki
Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń
Klasa
Omega Standard
Szukaj
#
Załoga
Ur
Klub
Data zgłoszenia
1
Marek Rospond
Jan Gorgoń
Igor Labocha
2021
2021
2021
AGH Kraków
24.05.2021, 21:54
2
Marcin Kozubowicz
Anna Klemczak
Anna Małgorzata Małek
2021
2021
2021
AWF KATOWICE
24.05.2021, 21:54
3
Michał Strupiński
Jakub Czetyrbok
Wojciech Piotrowski
2021
2021
2021
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
24.05.2021, 21:54
4
Magdalena Placzke
Julia Kondracka
Krystian Królewicz
2021
2021
2021
GUM Gdańsk
24.05.2021, 21:54
5
Aleksander Michalski
Jan Krasodomski
Jakub Padzik
2021
2021
2021
PG Gdańsk
24.05.2021, 21:54
6
Marcin Styborski
Dawid Płotka
Paweł Leksycki
Tomasz Klimczuk
2021
2021
2021
2021
PG Gdańsk
24.05.2021, 21:54
7
Zuzanna Puźniak
Kacper Kopczyński
Michał Piszczek
2021
2021
2021
PL Lublin
24.05.2021, 21:54
8
Paweł Adamski
Hubert świerad
Damian Zdziebłowski
2021
2021
2021
PŁ Łódź
24.05.2021, 21:54
9
Wojciech Stefaniak
Jacek Olejniczak
Elżbieta Wojciechowska
2021
2021
2021
PO Opole
24.05.2021, 21:54
10
Łucja Wróblewska
Michał Romański
Tomasz Romanowski
Radosław Jara
PP Poznań
24.05.2021, 21:54
11
Maciej Skiba
Kamil Chara
Michał Malinowski
2021
2021
2021
PRz Rzeszów
24.05.2021, 21:54
12
Maja Myszczyszyn
Przemysław Bagier
Agata Szombara
Dawid Pysz
2021
2021
2021
2021
PŚ Gliwice
24.05.2021, 21:54
13
Piotr Kaczmarek
Daniel Kowalski
Bartłomiej Rychlik
2021
2021
2021
PW Warszawa
24.05.2021, 21:54
14
Michał Babicz
Agata Kalinowska
Szymon Zienkiewicz
Maciej Peter
2021
2021
2021
2021
PWr Wrocław
24.05.2021, 21:54
15
Robert Szymański
Martyna Jakubowska
Martyna Synówka
Patryk Sztrauch
2021
2021
2021
2021
PWSZ Konin
24.05.2021, 21:54
16
Szymon Kowalski
Wiktor Andrzejewski
Karolina Mikulec
2021
2021
2021
SGH Warszawa
24.05.2021, 21:54
17
Daria Gronostaj
Przemysław Dyś
Maciej Nowak
2021
2021
2021
SUM Katowice
24.05.2021, 21:54
18
Karol żmudka
Barbara Bąk
Jonasz Osiecki
2021
2021
2021
SUM Katowice
24.05.2021, 21:54
19
Mikołaj Przybyła
Michał Antkowiak
Paula Talukder
2021
2021
2021
UAM Poznań
24.05.2021, 21:54
20
Tytus Butowski
Mikołaj Chłopek
Lidia Sulikowska
2021
2021
2021
UG Gdańsk
24.05.2021, 21:54
21
Grzegorz Ginter
Szczepan świerz
Jarosław Wąsik
2021
2021
2021
UJ CM Kraków
24.05.2021, 21:54
22
Tymoteusz Płyś
Arkadiusz Banaczyk
Hubert Borecki
Ryszard Feret
2021
2021
2021
2021
UJ CM Kraków
24.05.2021, 21:54
23
Ewa Kowalewska
Bartosz Golonka
Piotr Pawłucki
Julia Wierzbicka
2021
2021
2021
2021
UJ CM Kraków
24.05.2021, 21:54
24
Katarzyna Prędka
Jakub Nowicz
Aleksandra Ziomek
2021
2021
2021
UŁ Łódź
24.05.2021, 21:54
25
Filip świętoń
Anastazja Mazurek
Filip Zalewski
2021
2021
2021
UMCS Lublin
24.05.2021, 21:54
26
Michał Wiszniewski
Jacek Czerwiński
Olga Magdziarz
2021
2021
2021
UMCS Lublin
24.05.2021, 21:54
27
Milena Leziak
Anna Masajada
Mikołaj Porzak
Maria Stępień
2021
2021
2021
2021
UMe Lublin
24.05.2021, 21:54
28
Natalia Stawiarska
Krzysztof Feja
Piotr Petryla
2021
2021
2021
UMe Łódź
24.05.2021, 21:54
29
Maksymilian Wastag
Michał Kostrzewa
Paula Kusiakiewicz
Patrycja Krzyżak
2021
2021
2021
2021
UMe Wrocław
24.05.2021, 21:54
30
Jędrzej Charłampowicz
Maciej Liszka
Bartosz Sadowski
2021
2021
2021
UMo Gdynia
24.05.2021, 21:54
31
Jan Wawak
Izabela Małek
Weronika Surdel
2021
2021
2021
UŚ Katowice
24.05.2021, 21:54
32
Szymon Danielczyk
Julia Jurkowska
Alicja Mrzyk
2021
2021
2021
UŚ Katowice
24.05.2021, 21:54
33
Marcin Urbański
Jakub Domagała
Zofia Szabat
2021
2021
2021
UW Warszawa
24.05.2021, 21:54
34
Krzysztof Orwaldi
Jan Anasiewicz
Iwona łopata
2021
2021
2021
UW Warszawa
24.05.2021, 21:54
35
Olga Klimek
Arkadiusz Skórski
Julia Perkowska
Alicja Andruszko
2021
2021
2021
2021
UWr Wrocław
24.05.2021, 21:54
36
Paweł Grabowski
Adrian Charytonik
Jakub Podleśny
2021
2021
2021
AZS WAT Warszawa
24.05.2021, 21:54
37
Julia Szmit
Adam Chmiel
Mateusz Safijan
2021
2021
2021
WUM Warszawa
24.05.2021, 21:54
38
Daniel Gut
Michał Dudek
Kinga Szymańska
2021
2021
2021
AGH Kraków
24.05.2021, 22:05
39
Mateusz Kaczmarowski
Marcin Nocoń
Zuzanna świtoń
2021
2021
2021
AWF KATOWICE
24.05.2021, 22:05
40
Seweryn Wysokiński
Kacper Paszek
Bartosz Reiter
2021
2021
2021
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
24.05.2021, 22:05
41
Katarzyna Harc
Alicja Bielachowicz
Hanna Dzik
2021
2021
2021
GUM Gdańsk
24.05.2021, 22:05
42
Kacper Wysocki
Jan Stremlau
Karolina żurek
2021
2021
2021
PG Gdańsk
24.05.2021, 22:05
43
Aleksandra Jędryczka
Kajetan Januszewski
Tomasz Kochanowski
2021
2021
2021
PG Gdańsk
24.05.2021, 22:05
44
Radosław Jankowski
Zofia Mikołajczyk
Michał Moritz
2021
2021
2021
PŁ Łódź
24.05.2021, 22:05
45
Adam Śnieżewski
Adrian Kowalczyk
Karolina Szczepaniak
2021
2021
2021
PŁ Łódź
24.05.2021, 22:05
46
Wojciech Bień
Dominika Budek
Mateusz Młyńczak
2021
2021
2021
PO Opole
24.05.2021, 22:05
47
Mateusz Małecki
Maciej Moroz
Nikodem Seidel
2021
2021
2021
PP Poznań
24.05.2021, 22:05
48
Michał Markiewicz
Michał Zydek
Jakub Ankes
Bartłomiej Marki
2021
2021
2021
2021
PRz Rzeszów
24.05.2021, 22:05
49
Stanisław Podwojski
Kamila Piontek
Jakub Pucykowicz
2021
2021
2021
PŚ Gliwice
24.05.2021, 22:05
50
Ireneusz Gmaj
Janusz Drzewiecki
Paweł łojewski
2021
2021
2021
PUSS Piła
24.05.2021, 22:05
51
Gabriela Czech
Julianna Michalska
Witold Olech
2021
2021
2021
PW Warszawa
24.05.2021, 22:05
52
Marcin Markiewicz
Michał Salamon
Agata Tołłoczko
2021
2021
2021
PWr Wrocław
24.05.2021, 22:05
53
Jakub Pacyno
Jacek Syrewicz
Martyna Pogórska
Teresa Spruch
2021
2021
2021
2021
SGGW Warszawa
24.05.2021, 22:05
54
Martyna Mik
Krzysztof Białaś
Stanisław Sulima
2021
2021
2021
SGH Warszawa
24.05.2021, 22:05
55
Jakub Fick
Michał Jasiński
Martyna Krasuska
2021
2021
2021
SUM Katowice
24.05.2021, 22:05
56
Agata Banach
Jakub Marciniak
Jeremi Lisek
2021
2021
2021
UAM Poznań
24.05.2021, 22:05
57
Emilia Pic
Rafał Kurzymski
Wojciech Pykało
2021
2021
2021
UE Poznań
24.05.2021, 22:05
58
łukasz Machowski
Jakub Błaszczyszyn
Oliwia Laskowska
2021
2021
2021
UG Gdańsk
24.05.2021, 22:05
59
Paweł Roszkowski
Tomasz Adamek
Piotr Kiedrowski
Michalina Michalska
2021
2021
2021
2021
UG Gdańsk
24.05.2021, 22:05
60
Tomasz Milde
Małgorzata Berowska
Weronika Jasica
Karol świątek
2021
2021
2021
2021
UJ CM Kraków
24.05.2021, 22:05
61
Anna Mariankowska
łukasz ćwięczek
Mateusz Orłowski
Jakub Strug
2021
2021
2021
2021
UJ CM Kraków
24.05.2021, 22:05
62
Jan Ohde-świętosławski
Dominika Antosiak
Michał Masztanowicz
Piotr Antoniak
2021
2021
2021
2021
UŁ Łódź
24.05.2021, 22:05
63
Jakub Mazurek
Zuzanna Oleksa
Marcelina Rabczewska
2021
2021
2021
UMCS Lublin
24.05.2021, 22:05
64
Hubert Stachowicz
Mateusz Sobczyk
Piotr Wójcik
2021
2021
2021
UMe Lublin
24.05.2021, 22:05
65
Antoni Kumala
Jakub Wirkijowski
Beniamin Sawicki
Igor Miller
2021
2021
2021
2021
UMe Łódź
24.05.2021, 22:05
66
Filip Inglot
Kornelia Sokołowska
Michał Turniak
Zofia Resler
2021
2021
2021
2021
UMe Wrocław
24.05.2021, 22:05
67
Karol Boguś
Agnieszka Baranowska
Artur Tyński
2021
2021
2021
UŚ Katowice
24.05.2021, 22:05
68
Artur Podwojski
Krzysztof Jagła
Aleksandra Koza
2021
2021
2021
UŚ Katowice
24.05.2021, 22:05
69
Agnieszka Łapińska
Pawel Jakubowski
Julia Oleksiuk
2021
2021
2021
UW Warszawa
24.05.2021, 22:05
70
Konrad Pszczółkowski
Malwina Jankowska
Zofia Walczak
2021
2021
2021
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
24.05.2021, 22:05
71
Adriana Miller
Karol Cieślawski
Aleksandra Szarameta
2021
2021
2021
UWr Wrocław
24.05.2021, 22:05
72
Rafał Błażejczyk
Jacek Sajnóg
Karolina Skowrońska
2021
2021
2021
AZS WAT Warszawa
24.05.2021, 22:05
73
Adrian Kaczyński
Jędrzej Cituk
Wojciech łożyński
2021
2021
2021
AZS WAT Warszawa
24.05.2021, 22:05
74
Magdalena Daniszewska
Grzegorz Bienia
Tymoteusz Wawryk
2021
2021
2021
WUM Warszawa
24.05.2021, 22:05